Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 88.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 18. 16. 1. 34 35
4. 135.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 129.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 3. 5. 5. 23 13
6. 131.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 19. 4. 17. 8 40
7. 134.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 4. 24. 19. 8 47
8. 158.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 7. 6 20
9. 155.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 7. 12. 6. 5 25
10. 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 14. 6. 10. 3 30
11. 22.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 8. 8. 2 29
12. 127.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 8. 20. 18. 1 46
13. 160.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 12. 9. 11. 32
14. 137.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 10. 11. 21. 42
15. 34.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 20. 14. 9. 43
16. 31.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 15. 15. 13. 43
17. 157.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 9. 10. 28. 47
18. 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 24. 17. 12. 53
19. 130.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 16. 18. 20. 54
20. 177.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 11. 23. 22. 56
21. 156.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 23. 21. 14. 58
22. 132.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 28. 13. 23. 64
23. 125.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 21. 19. 24. 64
24. 159.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 22. 28. 15. 65
25. 133.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 17. 22. 26. 65
26. 128.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 26. 29. 16. 71
27. 123.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 25. 25. 25. 75
28. 32.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 27. 27. 29. 83
29. 121.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 29. 26. 31. 86
30. 178.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 31. 31. 27. 89
31. 179.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 30. 30. 30. 90



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 1. 2. 6. 58 9
2. 171.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 2. 1. 8. 56 11
3. 4.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 1. 55 8
4. 142.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 3. 23 13
5. 40.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 8. 13. 2. 22 23
6. 172.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 7. 3. 7. 17 17
7. 144.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 4. 7. 5. 15 16
8. 145.  KOŚKO Maksymilian POL-UKSJB POL 9. 6. 4. 11 19
9. 170.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 12. 8. 9. 1 29
10. 146.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 6. 9. 10. 25
11. 143.  DASZKIEWICZ Romuald POL-UKSJB POL 11. 10. 14. 35
12. 41.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 10. 13. 13. 36
13. 147.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 13. 11. 12. 36
14. 112.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 14. 12. 11. 37



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 115.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 3. 7. 28 13
4. 153.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 97.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 7. 6. 3. 18 16
6. 119.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 8. 11. 4. 9 23
7. 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 5. 14. 6. 8 25
8. 149.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 9. 5. 8. 6 22
9. 116.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 10. 14. 3 30
10. 152.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 14. 7. 10. 2 31
11. 150.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 13. 8. 12. 1 33
12. 151.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 10. 9. 9. 28
13. 120.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 11. 34
14. 89.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 12. 13. 13. 38
15. 21.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 17. 16. 15. 48
16. 29.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 15. 19. 17. 51
17. 118.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 19. 15. 19. 53
18. 114.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 21. 17. 16. 54
19. 175.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 18. 20. 18. 56
20. 174.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 16. 21. 20. 57
21. 154.  SUJETA Maria POL-UKSSB POL 23. 18. 21. 62
22. 148.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 20. 22. 24. 66
23. 117.  KORCZAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 22. 24. 23. 69
24. 176.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 25. 23. 22. 70
25. 173.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 24. 25. 25. 74



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 79.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 78.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 2. 43 10
3. 3.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 167.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 3. 5. 10. 18 18
5. 163.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 20. 11. 3. 13 34
6. 140.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 4. 6. 16. 11 26
7. 25.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 5. 10. 5. 8 20
8. 141.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 14. 4. 14. 8 32
9. 38.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 10. 7. 8. 3 25
10. 139.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 9. 13. 6. 3 28
11. 101.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 11. 19. 7. 2 37
12. 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 8. 16. 12. 1 36
13. 77.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 25. 1 40
14. 36.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 13. 9. 9. 31
15. 102.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 16. 14. 11. 41
16. 166.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 12. 17. 13. 42
17. 162.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 17. 14. 15. 46
18. 26.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 23. 12. 17. 52
19. 168.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 15. 19. 19. 53
20. 100.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 19. 18. 18. 55
21. 161.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 18. 21. 21. 60
22. 39.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 22. 22. 20. 64
23. 169.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-UKSSB POL 21. 24. 22. 67
24. 164.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 24. 23. 24. 71
25. 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 25. 24. 23. 72



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 52.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2. 13. 2. 42 17
3. 56.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 8. 2. 9. 22 19
4. 51.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 14. 3. 4. 21 21
5. 44.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 17. 5. 3. 18 25
6. 45.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3. 18. 5. 18 26
7. 95.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 5. 4. 7. 15 16
8. 91.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 15. 8. 9 27
9. 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 6. 11. 6. 6 23
10. 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 7. 7. 10. 4 24
11. 57.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 10. 6. 15. 3 31
12. 48.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 11. 8. 14. 1 33
13. 87.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 9. 12. 30
14. 49.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 11. 37
15. 46.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 13. 12. 13. 38
16. 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 16. 10. 17. 43
17. 94.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 18. 19. 16. 53
18. 50.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 20. 16. 18. 54
19. 106.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 21. 17. 19. 57
20. 47.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 24. 21. 20. 65
21. 28.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 19. 20. 27. 66
22. 54.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 15. 26. 26. 67
23. 20.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 25. 22. 21. 68
24. 43.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 22. 24. 23. 69
25. 58.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 23. 25. 22. 70
26. 55.  RADULSKA Milena POL-JUV POL 26. 23. 27. 76
27. 7.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 26. 24. 76
28. 6.  CZUBIAK Kinga POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 28. 24. 78



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 75.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 110.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 69.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 3. 35 12
4. 72.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 5. 18 14
5. 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3. 6. 9. 16 18
6. 71.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 7. 12 18
7. 76.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 4. 10 20
8. 70.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 11. 5. 6. 8 22
9. 74.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 6. 12. 10. 3 28
10. 108.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 10. 15. 8. 1 33
11. 92.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 9. 10. 14. 33
12. 68.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 13. 9. 13. 35
13. 109.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 12. 11. 12. 35
14. 73.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 16. 16. 11. 43
15. 10.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 13. 15. 43
16. 99.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 14. 14. 16. 44



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 113.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2. 4. 3. 39 9
4. 64.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 5. 23 13
5. 61.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 4. 19 14
6. 67.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 6. 18 16
7. 62.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 7. 5 22
8. 181.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 6. 10. 14. 3 30
9. 98.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 8. 8. 2 28
10. 180.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 9. 11. 10. 30
11. 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 11. 31
12. 24.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 12. 12. 34
13. 23.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 15. 13. 9. 37
14. 183.  OLSZEWSKA Anna POL-WMKS POL 16. 14. 13. 43
15. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 13. 15. 15. 43
16. 184.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL-WMKS POL 17. 16. 16. 49
17. 182.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 19. 17. 17. 53
18. 107.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 14. 20. 20. 54
19. 8.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 19. 18. 55
20. 9.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 18. 18. 56



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 86.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 1. 63 7
3. 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 84.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 5. 31 11
5. 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 103.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 8. 6. 6. 7 20
7. 42.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 9. 7. 5 22
8. 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 8. 5 22
9. 14.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 8. 13. 1 33
10. 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 11. 30
11. 111.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 13. 13. 12. 38
13. 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 11. 20. 9. 40
14. 12.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 14. 41
15. 11.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 14. 15. 46
16. 17.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 15. 16. 49
17. 13.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 17. 17. 50
18. 18.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 16. 19. 54
19. 104.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 14. 21. 21. 56
20. 15.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 18. 18. 56
21. 16.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 19. 20. 60