2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 19.  STOEV Martin BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 2. 3. 2. 55 7

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 33.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (3.) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 2. 3. 2. 55 7

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 19.  STOEV Martin BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 1. 3. 60 7



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 2. 1. 68 6
2. 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 1. 6. 4. 45 11
3. 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 1. 7. 36 22
5. 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 2. 31 13
6. 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 3. 17 17
7. 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 8. 11 18
8. 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 4. 9. 6. 11 19
9. 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 9. 3 24
10. 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 11. 11. 34
11. 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 14. 12. 35
12. 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 12. 13. 35
13. 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 15. 13. 10. 38
14. 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 13. 10. 16. 39
15. 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 16. 15. 14. 45
16. 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 11. 16. 19. 46
17. 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 17. 18. 15. 50
18. 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 18. 17. 18. 53
19. 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 19. 19. 17. 55

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (15.) 61.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 16. 15. 14. 45
2. (18.) 103.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 18. 17. 18. 53

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 2. 1. 68 6
2. (2.) 90.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 1. 6. 4. 45 11
3. (3.) 89.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. (4.) 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 1. 7. 36 22
5. (5.) 60.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 2. 31 13
6. (6.) 114.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 3. 17 17
7. (7.) 73.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 8. 11 18
8. (8.) 59.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 4. 9. 6. 11 19
9. (9.) 32.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 9. 3 24
10. (10.) 115.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 11. 11. 34
11. (11.) 31.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 14. 12. 35
12. (12.) 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 12. 13. 35
13. (13.) 72.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 15. 13. 10. 38
14. (14.) 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 13. 10. 16. 39
15. (16.) 15.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL-SCIS BUL 11. 16. 19. 46
16. (17.) 95.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 17. 18. 15. 50
17. (19.) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 19. 19. 17. 55



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 67.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 86.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 3. 2. 34 15
4. 41.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 66.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 3. 6. 5. 21 14
6. 40.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 5. 6. 10 18
7. 68.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 7. 9 19
8. 5.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 3.  CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard AUT-GSD AUT 8. 9. 9. 1 26
10. 4.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 9. 10. 10. 29

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 41.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 3. 29 11
2. (6.) 40.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 5. 6. 10 18
3. (7.) 68.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 7. 9 19
4. (8.) 5.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 6. 8. 8. 5 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 76.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 67.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. (3.) 86.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 3. 2. 34 15
4. (5.) 66.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 3. 6. 5. 21 14
5. (9.) 3.  CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard AUT-GSD AUT 8. 9. 9. 1 26
6. (10.) 4.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 9. 10. 10. 29



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 94.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1. 3. 12. 47 16
3. 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 113.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 4. 2. 29 18
5. 71.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 3. 15 19
6. 58.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 7. 6. 13 17
8. 30.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 5. 8. 9 19
9. 93.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 7. 10. 11. 2 28
10. 13.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL 11. 11. 7. 2 29
11. 88.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 9. 9. 9. 27
12. 29.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 12. 10. 32



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 108.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1. 1. 6. 70 8
2. 121.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 1. 55 8
3. 18.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 5. 47 9
4. 84.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 3. 2. 42 9
5. 53.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 5. 5. 3. 23 13
6. 85.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 6. 4. 12 18
7. 38.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 8. 7. 6 21
8. 119.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 7. 8. 5 22
9. 39.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 52.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 23.  STANIMIROV Alexander BUL-SKKHL BUL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 22.  MLADENOV Boris BUL-SKKHL BUL 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 120.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 37.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 14. 14. 42



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 56.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 79.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 101.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 44.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 7. 5. 5. 12 17
6. 27.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 57.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 6. 9. 8. 4 23
8. 45.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-FTC HUN 9. 8. 7. 3 24
9. 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 7. 9. 3 24
10. 55.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 26.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 11. 11. 34
12. 28.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 12. 12. 35



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 64.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 74.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 6. 1. 3. 50 10
3. 51.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 3. 5. 2. 39 10
4. 117.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 50.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2. 7. 6. 26 15
6. 82.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 98.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 7. 4. 8. 11 19
8. 36.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 8. 7. 4 23
9. 75.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 20.  KOZHUCHAROV Alexander BUL-SKKHL BUL 13. 10. 10. 33
11. 17.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 10. 14. 11. 35
12. 83.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 11. 13. 38
13. 21.  MLADENOV Denis BUL-SKKHL BUL 12. 12. 15. 39
14. 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 11. 15. 14. 40
15. 118.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 15. 13. 12. 40
16. 9.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 16. 16. 16. 48



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 100.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 77.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 16.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 43.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 7. 6. 4. 13 17
7. 104.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 6. 8. 8. 5 22
8. 70.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 8. 7. 7. 5 22
9. 42.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-FTC HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 69.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 54.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 11. 10. 13. 34
12. 25.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 13. 12. 11. 36
13. 92.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 12. 13. 12. 37
14. 105.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 24.  BJELIŠ Barbara CRO-METEOR CRO 15. 15. 15. 45

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
2. (4.) 77.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 3. 5. 26 12
3. (6.) 43.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 7. 6. 4. 13 17
4. (8.) 70.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 8. 7. 7. 5 22
5. (9.) 42.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-FTC HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
6. (11.) 54.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 11. 10. 13. 34
7. (12.) 25.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 13. 12. 11. 36
8. (13.) 92.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 12. 13. 12. 37
9. (15.) 24.  BJELIŠ Barbara CRO-METEOR CRO 15. 15. 15. 45

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 100.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3. 4. 2. 42 9
2. (10.) 69.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 10. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 34.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (5.) 16.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 5. 6. 13 16
3. (7.) 104.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 6. 8. 8. 5 22
4. (14.) 105.  MITIC Natalija SRB SRB 14. 14. 14. 42



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 107.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 63.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 62.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 110.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 47.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 6. 7. 5. 10 18
6. 48.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 8. 4. 6. 9 18
7. 109.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 5. 9. 9. 5 23
8. 116.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 6. 14. 3 30
9. 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 7. 13. 13. 2 33
10. 46.  VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 15. 13. 7. 2 35
11. 99.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 9. 10. 8. 1 27
12. 35.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 8. 11. 1 30
13. 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 13. 11. 10. 34
14. 97.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 12. 12. 12. 36
15. 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 14. 15. 15. 44

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 63.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 62.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. (5.) 47.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 6. 7. 5. 10 18
4. (6.) 48.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 8. 4. 6. 9 18
5. (8.) 116.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 6. 14. 3 30
6. (12.) 35.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 8. 11. 1 30
7. (14.) 97.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 107.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (9.) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 7. 13. 13. 2 33
3. (10.) 46.  VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 15. 13. 7. 2 35
4. (15.) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 14. 15. 15. 44

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 110.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 5. 4. 21 13
2. (7.) 109.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 5. 9. 9. 5 23
3. (11.) 99.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 9. 10. 8. 1 27
4. (13.) 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 13. 11. 10. 34