2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, 7 December 2019
08:00 Skill races: JUN G, F, E
08:20 Warm Up Jun E, F, G
08:27 Warm Up Jun D
08:34 Warm Up Jun C
08:41 Warm Up Seniors, Jun A, B
08:48 Ice Resurface
09:00 1 JUNIOR G 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 - 4 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 6 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
7 - 8 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 11 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
09:42 Ice Resurface
12 - 13 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
14 - 16 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
17 - 19 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
20 - 22 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10:47 Ice Resurface
23 JUNIOR G 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
24 - 26 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
29 - 30 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
31 - 33 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
11:39 Ice Resurface
34 - 35 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
36 - 38 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
39 - 41 LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
42 - 44 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
12:44 Ice Resurface
45 JUNIOR G 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
46 - 50 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
51 - 53 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
54 - 56 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
57 - 60 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
13:33 Ice Resurface
61 - 63 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
64 - 66 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
67 - 70 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
71 - 74 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
75 - 78 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
14:34 Ice Resurface
79 - 80 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 82 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
83 - 84 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
85 - 86 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
87 - 88 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
89 - 90 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
91 - 92 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
93 - 94 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
15:28 Ice Resurface
95 JUNIOR G 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
96 - 100 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
101 - 103 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
104 - 106 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
107 - 110 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
16:17 Ice Resurface
111 - 113 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
114 - 117 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
118 - 121 LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
122 - 124 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
17:09 End of the Day
----
08:00 2 . D A Y Sunday, 8 December 2019
08:00 Warm Up Jun E, F, G
08:10 Warm Up Jun D
08:20 Warm Up Jun C
08:30 Warm Up Seniors, Jun A, B
08:40 Ice Resurface
08:50 125 JUNIOR G 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
126 - 129 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
130 - 131 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
132 - 133 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
134 - 136 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
137 - 138 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
09:38 Ice Resurface
139 - 140 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
141 - 143 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
144 - 146 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
147 - 149 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10:30 Ice Resurface
150 JUNIOR G 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
151 - 153 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
154 - 155 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
156 - 157 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
158 - 160 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
11:17 Ice Resurface
161 - 162 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
163 - 165 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
166 - 168 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
169 - 171 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
12:11 Ice Resurface (Track)
172 - 174 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
175 - 177 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
178 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
179 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13:13 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day