ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 22.11.2019
08:00 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:05 Warm Up JUN D Boys and C Boys
08:10 Warm Up JUN C Girls
08:15 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:25 1 - 7 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 7 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
8 - 11 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 + 2xFS-4P Results available
12 - 15 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 + 2xFS-4P Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
16 - 18 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
19 - 20 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P Results available
09:59 Opening Ceremony
Ice Resurface (Full)
21 - 22 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P Results available
23 - 25 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
26 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
27 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
28 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
29 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
30 - 39 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 10 x PRELIMINARIES Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
12:10 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
12:20 Warm Up JUN B Men
12:30 Warm Up JUN A Ladies and Men
12:40 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
12:50 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:05 40 - 44 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
45 - 48 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
49 - 50 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
51 - 54 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
55 - 56 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
57 - 59 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
60 - 65 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
66 - 69 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
70 - 73 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
74 - 79 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 6 per heat Results available
80 - 83 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
84 - 85 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
86 - 88 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
89 - 90 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
91 - 93 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
94 - 100 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
101 - 106 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
107 - 111 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
112 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
113 - 114 RELAY MEN 5000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
19:57 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 23.11.2019
08:00 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:05 Warm Up JUN D Boys and C Boys
08:10 Warm Up JUN C Girls
08:15 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:30 115 - 120 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
121 - 126 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
127 - 133 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
134 - 137 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
138 - 141 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
142 - 145 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
146 - 149 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
150 - 151 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
152 - 153 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
154 - 155 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
156 - 157 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
158 - 167 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 10 x FINAL Group: A-J, 4 per heat Results available
168 - 173 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
174 - 179 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
180 - 183 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
184 - 190 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
191 - 194 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 + 2xFS-4P Results available
195 - 198 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 + 2xFS-4P Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
14:05 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
14:10 Warm Up JUN B Men
14:15 Warm Up JUN A Ladies and Men
14:20 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
14:25 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:40 199 - 206 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 8 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
207 - 212 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
213 - 215 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
216 - 220 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
221 - 224 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
225 - 232 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 8 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
233 - 236 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
237 - 239 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
240 - 241 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
242 - 243 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
244 - 247 MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
248 - 255 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 4 per heat Results available
256 - 261 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
262 - 264 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
265 - 269 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
270 - 271 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
272 - 275 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
276 - 281 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
282 - 286 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
287 - 289 RELAY MIXED 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
20:43 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 24.11.2019
08:00 290 - 292 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
293 - 294 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P Results available
295 - 296 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P Results available
297 - 298 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
299 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
300 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
301 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
302 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
303 - 305 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
306 - 309 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
310 - 311 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
312 - 315 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
316 - 321 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
322 - 326 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
327 - 329 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
330 - 333 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
334 - 336 MEN 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
337 - 342 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 5 per heat Results available
343 - 347 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
348 - 350 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
351 - 354 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
355 - 356 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
357 - 359 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
13:50 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day