ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 207. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 47.027 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | 44.307 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 103. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 46.633 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 47.690 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 205. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 44.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 47.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 50.144 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 44.466 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 46.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 47.846 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 46.431 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 47.265 | ||
3 | (2) | 214. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (1) | 215. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 43.716 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 44.564 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 44.902 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.084 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 47.842 |