ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 45.302 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 49.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 52.702 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 206. | KHODUS ALEKSEY | RUS-KAL | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.069 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 47.911 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 47.966 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 51.298 | ||
- | (2) | 76. | CECH Danielius | LTU | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 215. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 44.409 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 46.352 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.458 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 45.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 46.524 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 48.243 | ||
- | (1) | 102. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 44.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 46.173 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | POON Vicko | AUS-SYD | 46.463 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.507 | ||
5 | (5) | 207. | SUKHORUKOV DANIL | RUS-KAL | 46.632 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.635 | ||
2 | (4) | 214. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 45.757 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 47.609 | ||
4 | (3) | 205. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 48.190 |