Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 93. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:51.925 | |||
2. | 2. | 49. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:51.204 | |||
3. | 3. | 53. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:52.191 | |||
4. | 4. | 54. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:52.571 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 52. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:52.080 | |||
6. | 2. | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:54.030 | |||
7. | 3. | 13. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2 | 7 | 0:54.127 | |||
8. | 4. | 133. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:54.814 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 95. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:56.436 | ||||
10. | 5. | 127. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:54.480 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 14. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 11 | 0:56.176 | ||||
12. | 3. | 129. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:58.100 | ||||
13. | 4. | 171. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:57.825 | ||||
14. | 4. | 132. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:59.162 | ||||
15. | 4. | 94. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 1:00.188 | ||||
16. | 4. | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:57.498 | ||||
17. | 5. | 134. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:57.623 | ||||
18. | 5. | 130. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:59.280 | ||||
19. | 5. | 169. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:59.446 | ||||
20. | 5. | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:01.304 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 170. | RUSAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:05.963 | ||||
22. | 4. | 173. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:58.640 | ||||
23. | 4. | 124. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:00.898 | ||||
24. | 4. | 195. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 24 | 1:02.483 | ||||
25. | 4. | 22. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 25 | 1:03.370 | ||||
26. | 4. | 194. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 26 | 1:07.688 | ||||
27. | 4. | 193. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 27 | 1:12.456 | ||||
28. | 5. | 50. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 28 | 0:59.354 | ||||
29. | 5. | 87. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 29 | 1:04.164 | ||||
30. | 5. | 51. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 30 | 1:16.893 | ||||
31. | 5. | 168. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 31 | NO TIME | ||||
32. | 6. | 172. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:19.811 | ||||
- | 122. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 126. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 125. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 135. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 128. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 33 | ----- |