Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:00.356 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.316 | ||
3 | (6) | 13. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:02.885 | ||
4 | (5) | 170. | RUSAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.364 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 2:18.070 | ||
- | (1) | 130. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:59.590 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.645 | ||
3 | (5) | 171. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.007 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.718 | ||
5 | (2) | 124. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.149 | ||
6 | (6) | 122. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.190 | ||
2 | (5) | 128. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.798 | ||
3 | (6) | 133. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.841 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.023 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:06.315 | ||
6 | (2) | 193. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:16.996 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:56.719 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.987 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.130 | ||
4 | (6) | 94. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.322 | ||
5 | (4) | 51. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:59.758 | ||
- | (2) | 172. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | - | equipment | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 93. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.036 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.234 | ||
3 | (7) | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.735 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.845 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.179 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:19.151 | ||
7 | (5) | 194. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:30.532 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:00.183 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.410 | ||
3 | (6) | 14. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:06.148 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.466 | ||
5 | (1) | 195. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:11.836 | ||
6 | (5) | 168. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:52.222 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:52.358 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.968 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.269 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:59.050 | ||
6 | (5) | 128. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.728 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.619 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:55.218 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.870 | ||
4 | (6) | 13. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:59.364 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.222 | ||
6 | (4) | 171. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.039 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.066 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:56.791 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.011 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.624 | ||
5 | (6) | 133. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.095 | ||
6 | (4) | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.923 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.179 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.307 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.706 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.812 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:57.314 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.911 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.723 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.589 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:48.824 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:49.058 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:54.522 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:01.916 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 53. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:47.723 | |||
2. | 2. | 93. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:48.589 | |||
3. | 3. | 49. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:48.824 | |||
4. | 4. | 52. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:49.058 | |||
5. | 5. | 54. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:54.522 | |||
6. | 6. | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:56.719 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 135. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 1:55.179 | |||
8. | 2. | 134. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:55.307 | |||
9. | 3. | 95. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:55.706 | ||||
10. | 4. | 125. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:55.968 | ||||
11. | 5. | 13. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 11 | 1:57.314 | ||||
12. | 6. | 123. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:59.624 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 127. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 2:02.316 | ||||
14. | 5. | 14. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 14 | 1:59.050 | ||||
15. | 5. | 133. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 2:00.095 | ||||
16. | 6. | 128. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 2:03.798 | ||||
17. | 6. | 131. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 2:00.735 | ||||
18. | 6. | 171. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 2:02.007 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | 4. | 94. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 1:59.322 | ||||
20. | 4. | 129. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 2:05.718 | ||||
21. | 4. | 169. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2:06.023 | ||||
22. | 4. | 132. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 2:09.466 | ||||
23. | 4. | 173. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 2:09.845 | ||||
24. | 4. | 170. | RUSAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 2:12.364 | ||||
25. | 5. | 51. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:59.758 | ||||
26. | 5. | 22. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 26 | 2:06.315 | ||||
27. | 5. | 195. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 27 | 2:11.836 | ||||
28. | 5. | 124. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 2:13.149 | ||||
29. | 5. | 126. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 2:14.179 | ||||
30. | 5. | 87. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 30 | 2:18.070 | ||||
31. | 6. | 193. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 31 | 2:16.996 | ||||
32. | 6. | 50. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 32 | 2:19.151 | ||||
33. | 6. | 122. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 33 | NO TIME | ||||
33. | 6. | 168. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 33 | NO TIME | ||||
35. | 7. | 194. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 35 | 2:30.532 | ||||
- | 130. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 36 | ----- | |||||
- | 172. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 36 | ----- |