Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 16. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:42.454 | |||
2. | 2. | 86. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:42.758 | |||
3. | 3. | 80. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:42.497 | |||
4. | 4. | 94. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:42.898 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 89. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:42.936 | ||||
6. | 3. | 87. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:43.872 | ||||
7. | 4. | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 7 | 0:43.477 | ||||
8. | 4. | 130. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 0:44.275 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 85. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:43.705 | ||||
10. | 3. | 15. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 10 | 0:43.519 | ||||
11. | 3. | 82. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:44.366 | ||||
12. | 3. | 124. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:47.303 | ||||
13. | 4. | 83. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:45.748 | ||||
14. | 4. | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:44.713 | ||||
15. | - | 84. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:47.973 | ||||
16. | - | 14. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 16 | 0:43.169 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 12. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 17 | 0:45.331 | ||||
18. | 3. | 91. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:46.610 | ||||
19. | 3. | 92. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:47.249 | ||||
20. | 3. | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:47.302 | ||||
21. | 3. | 79. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:51.727 | ||||
22. | 4. | 125. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 0:48.496 | ||||
23. | 4. | 102. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 0:48.665 | ||||
24. | 4. | 126. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 24 | 0:48.894 | ||||
25. | 4. | 88. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:51.551 | ||||
26. | 4. | 205. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 0:55.880 | ||||
27. | 4. | 207. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 0:57.351 | ||||
28. | 4. | 210. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | 0:58.867 | ||||
29. | 5. | 197. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK | 29 | 0:53.547 | ||||
30. | 5. | 131. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 30 | 0:54.301 | ||||
31. | 5. | 211. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 0:56.943 | ||||
32. | 5. | 198. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK | 32 | 1:04.733 | ||||
33. | 5. | 196. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 33 | 1:06.685 | ||||
34. | 5. | 206. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 34 | NO TIME | ||||
34. | 5. | 105. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 34 | NO TIME | ||||
36. | 6. | 209. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 36 | 1:02.034 | ||||
37. | 6. | 208. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 37 | NO TIME |