|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.264 (14.264) | [2] 25.779 (11.515) | [3] 36.571 (10.792) | [4] 47.721 (11.150) | [5] 58.907 (11.186) | [6] 1:10.678 (11.771) | [7] 1:22.598 (11.921) Official Finish Time: 1:22.598 |
|
2 |
(6) |
80. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:24.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.607 (14.607) | [2] 25.884 (11.277) | [3] 37.405 (11.521) | [4] 48.822 (11.417) | [5] 1:00.082 (11.260) | [6] 1:11.994 (11.912) | [7] 1:24.217 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 1:24.217 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
ORLOV Igor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:25.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.506 (14.506) | [2] 25.807 (11.301) | [3] 37.346 (11.539) | [4] 48.734 (11.388) | [5] 1:00.410 (11.676) | [6] 1:12.789 (12.379) | [7] 1:25.438 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 1:25.438 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:29.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.382 (14.382) | [2] 25.708 (11.326) | [3] 37.284 (11.576) | [4] 49.483 (12.199) | [5] 1:02.254 (12.771) | [6] 1:16.070 (13.816) | [7] 1:29.180 (13.111) Official Finish Time: 1:29.180 |
|
5 |
(4) |
9. |
SHMYHALEU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:42.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.798 (14.798) | [2] 26.124 (11.326) | [3] 37.688 (11.564) | [4] 49.691 (12.003) | [5] 1:02.563 (12.872) | [6] 1:16.105 (13.542) | [7] 1:42.070 (25.966) Official Finish Time: 1:42.070 |
|
6 |
(5) |
83. |
LUSHKIN Vitaliy |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:48.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.107 (16.107) | [2] 29.895 (13.788) | [3] 44.068 (14.173) | [4] 58.956 (14.888) | [5] 1:15.529 (16.573) | [6] 1:31.903 (16.374) | [7] 1:48.682 (16.780) Official Finish Time: 1:48.682 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.571 (13.571) | [2] 24.570 (10.999) | [3] 35.789 (11.219) | [4] 47.244 (11.455) | [5] 58.941 (11.697) | [6] 1:10.562 (11.621) | [7] 1:21.862 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 1:21.862 |
|
2 |
(5) |
7. |
ANTSIPAU Vitali |
BLR |
|
1:25.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.695 (14.695) | [2] 25.876 (11.181) | [3] 37.187 (11.311) | [4] 49.060 (11.873) | [5] 1:01.238 (12.178) | [6] 1:13.411 (12.173) | [7] 1:25.602 (12.192) Official Finish Time: 1:25.602 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.599 (14.599) | [2] 26.173 (11.574) | [3] 37.512 (11.339) | [4] 49.275 (11.763) | [5] 1:01.315 (12.040) | [6] 1:13.673 (12.358) | [7] 1:26.169 (12.497) Official Finish Time: 1:26.169 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
MASHNIN Egor |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:31.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.593 (15.593) | [2] 27.347 (11.754) | [3] 39.309 (11.962) | [4] 51.619 (12.310) | [5] 1:04.349 (12.730) | [6] 1:17.820 (13.471) | [7] 1:31.841 (14.022) Official Finish Time: 1:31.841 |
|
5 |
(2) |
27. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:38.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.466 (18.466) | [2] 33.800 (15.334) | [3] 49.879 (16.079) | [4] 1:02.642 (12.763) | [5] 1:13.770 (11.128) | [6] 1:25.587 (11.817) | [7] 1:38.339 (12.752) Official Finish Time: 1:38.339 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.741 (15.741) | [2] 28.060 (12.319) | [3] 39.562 (11.502) | [4] 50.767 (11.205) | [5] 1:02.381 (11.614) | [6] 1:13.951 (11.570) | [7] 1:26.013 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 1:26.013 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:26.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.676 (15.676) | [2] 27.917 (12.241) | [3] 39.770 (11.853) | [4] 50.900 (11.130) | [5] 1:02.577 (11.677) | [6] 1:14.435 (11.858) | [7] 1:26.937 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 1:26.937 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.197 (16.197) | [2] 28.414 (12.217) | [3] 40.012 (11.598) | [4] 51.664 (11.652) | [5] 1:04.047 (12.383) | [6] 1:16.772 (12.725) | [7] 1:29.713 (12.941) Official Finish Time: 1:29.713 |
|
4 |
(5) |
82. |
KIRILOV Egor |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:42.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.422 (16.422) | [2] 29.774 (13.352) | [3] 43.032 (13.258) | [4] 57.157 (14.125) | [5] 1:11.816 (14.659) | [6] 1:27.534 (15.718) | [7] 1:42.704 (15.170) Official Finish Time: 1:42.704 |
|
5 |
(4) |
81. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:50.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.138 (16.138) | [2] 29.059 (12.921) | [3] 49.635 (20.576) | [4] 1:04.356 (14.721) | [5] 1:19.610 (15.254) | [6] 1:35.496 (15.886) | [7] 1:50.673 (15.177) Official Finish Time: 1:50.673 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
DERGUNOV Denis |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:17.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.021 (14.021) | [2] 25.290 (11.269) | [3] 35.912 (10.622) | [4] 46.281 (10.369) | [5] 56.473 (10.192) | [6] 1:06.793 (10.320) | [7] 1:17.162 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 1:17.162 |
|
2 |
(3) |
129. |
KUDRYAVTCEV Gleb |
RUS-PET |
|
1:17.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.124 (14.124) | [2] 25.400 (11.276) | [3] 36.012 (10.612) | [4] 46.455 (10.443) | [5] 56.668 (10.213) | [6] 1:06.964 (10.296) | [7] 1:17.361 (10.398) Official Finish Time: 1:17.361 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:17.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.229 (14.229) | [2] 25.552 (11.323) | [3] 36.174 (10.622) | [4] 46.395 (10.221) | [5] 56.577 (10.182) | [6] 1:06.973 (10.396) | [7] 1:17.393 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 1:17.393 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
YASHKOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:20.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.328 (14.328) | [2] 25.682 (11.354) | [3] 36.275 (10.593) | [4] 46.736 (10.461) | [5] 57.264 (10.528) | [6] 1:08.342 (11.078) | [7] 1:20.567 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 1:20.567 |
|
5 |
(5) |
26. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.434 (14.434) | [2] 25.814 (11.380) | [3] 36.644 (10.830) | [4] 47.387 (10.743) | [5] 58.831 (11.444) | [6] 1:10.576 (11.745) | [7] 1:22.297 (11.722) Official Finish Time: 1:22.297 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
85. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:16.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.643 (13.643) | [2] 24.414 (10.771) | [3] 34.984 (10.570) | [4] 45.327 (10.343) | [5] 55.500 (10.173) | [6] 1:05.693 (10.193) | [7] 1:16.058 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 1:16.058 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
SAMARIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
1:16.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.578 (13.578) | [2] 24.315 (10.737) | [3] 34.979 (10.664) | [4] 45.418 (10.439) | [5] 55.626 (10.208) | [6] 1:05.964 (10.338) | [7] 1:16.646 (10.682) Official Finish Time: 1:16.646 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.929 (13.929) | [2] 24.592 (10.663) | [3] 35.186 (10.594) | [4] 45.542 (10.356) | [5] 55.879 (10.337) | [6] 1:06.186 (10.307) | [7] 1:16.907 (10.721) Official Finish Time: 1:16.907 |
|
4 |
(5) |
130. |
NIKOLAEV Aleksander |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.073 (14.073) | [2] 24.746 (10.673) | [3] 35.291 (10.545) | [4] 45.685 (10.394) | [5] 56.053 (10.368) | [6] 1:06.641 (10.588) | [7] 1:18.006 (11.366) Official Finish Time: 1:18.006 |
|
5 |
(2) |
60. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.785 (13.785) | [2] 24.497 (10.712) | [3] 35.351 (10.854) | [4] 46.048 (10.697) | [5] 56.763 (10.715) | [6] 1:08.114 (11.351) | [7] 1:20.666 (12.552) Official Finish Time: 1:20.666 |
|