Biography for

Name:KITOKS Tomass
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 11 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.324Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.575Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS17.139Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.0037th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.6837th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS30.080Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.885Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.184Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.190Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.244Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.940Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.350Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.862Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.907ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.939ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:48.083ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:48.264Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:48.677Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
38. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
71. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016