Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
MEN  QUATER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 268    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 1:35.146  
Split times:   [1] 15.700 (15.700) |  [2] 27.851 (12.151) |  [3] 38.356 (10.505) |  [4] 48.187 (9.831) |  [5] 57.769 (9.582) |  [6] 1:07.109 (9.340) |  [7] 1:16.563 (9.454) |  [8] 1:25.944 (9.381) |  [9] 1:35.146 (9.202)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.146  
2 (4) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:35.887  
Split times:   [1] 16.121 (16.121) |  [2] 28.250 (12.129) |  [3] 38.628 (10.378) |  [4] 48.403 (9.775) |  [5] 57.848 (9.445) |  [6] 1:07.165 (9.317) |  [7] 1:16.650 (9.485) |  [8] 1:26.121 (9.471) |  [9] 1:35.887 (9.766)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.887  
3 (3) 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 1:37.749  
Split times:   [1] 15.821 (15.821) |  [2] 28.005 (12.184) |  [3] 38.591 (10.586) |  [4] 48.577 (9.986) |  [5] 58.117 (9.540) |  [6] 1:07.857 (9.740) |  [7] 1:17.628 (9.771) |  [8] 1:27.583 (9.955) |  [9] 1:37.749 (10.166)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.749  
4 (5) 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.902 (15.902) |  [2] 27.994 (12.092) |  [3] 38.393 (10.399) |  [4] 48.226 (9.833) |  [5] 57.914 (9.688) |  [6] 1:07.338 (9.424) |  [7] 1:17.166 (9.828) |  [8] 1:43.079 (25.913) |  [9] 11:52:17.158  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (2) 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 269    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1:27.102  
Split times:   [1] 12.491 (12.491) |  [2] 21.675 (9.184) |  [3] 30.756 (9.081) |  [4] 39.870 (9.114) |  [5] 49.097 (9.227) |  [6] 58.435 (9.338) |  [7] 1:07.778 (9.343) |  [8] 1:17.372 (9.594) |  [9] 1:27.102 (9.730)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.102  
2 (1) 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 1:27.350  
Split times:   [1] 12.380 (12.380) |  [2] 21.563 (9.183) |  [3] 30.636 (9.073) |  [4] 39.766 (9.130) |  [5] 48.989 (9.223) |  [6] 58.332 (9.343) |  [7] 1:07.868 (9.536) |  [8] 1:17.541 (9.673) |  [9] 1:27.350 (9.809)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.350  
3 (4) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:27.784  
Split times:   [1] 12.575 (12.575) |  [2] 21.774 (9.199) |  [3] 30.824 (9.050) |  [4] 39.965 (9.141) |  [5] 49.232 (9.267) |  [6] 58.550 (9.318) |  [7] 1:08.073 (9.523) |  [8] 1:17.874 (9.801) |  [9] 1:27.784 (9.910)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.784  
4 (2) 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 1:32.107  
Split times:   [1] 12.994 (12.994) |  [2] 22.183 (9.189) |  [3] 31.240 (9.057) |  [4] 40.526 (9.286) |  [5] 50.078 (9.552) |  [6] 1:00.029 (9.951) |  [7] 1:10.535 (10.506) |  [8] 1:21.410 (10.875) |  [9] 1:32.107 (10.697)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.107  
5 (5) 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 13.213 (13.213) |  [2] 22.535 (9.322) |  [3] 31.673 (9.138) |  [4] 41.000 (9.327) |  [5] 50.591 (9.591) |  [6] 1:00.347 (9.756) |  [7] 1:25.995 (25.648) |  [8] 1:44.106 (18.111) |  [9] 1:56.374 (12.268)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 270    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 1:26.900  
Split times:   [1] 12.654 (12.654) |  [2] 22.119 (9.465) |  [3] 31.352 (9.233) |  [4] 40.452 (9.100) |  [5] 49.592 (9.140) |  [6] 58.954 (9.362) |  [7] 1:08.163 (9.209) |  [8] 1:17.521 (9.358) |  [9] 1:26.900 (9.380)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.900  
2 (2) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 1:28.027  
Split times:   [1] 12.568 (12.568) |  [2] 22.017 (9.449) |  [3] 31.273 (9.256) |  [4] 40.355 (9.082) |  [5] 49.506 (9.151) |  [6] 58.866 (9.360) |  [7] 1:08.459 (9.593) |  [8] 1:18.195 (9.736) |  [9] 1:28.027 (9.833)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.027  
3 (4) 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:28.191  
Split times:   [1] 12.841 (12.841) |  [2] 22.210 (9.369) |  [3] 31.476 (9.266) |  [4] 40.572 (9.096) |  [5] 49.821 (9.249) |  [6] 59.175 (9.354) |  [7] 1:08.628 (9.453) |  [8] 1:18.436 (9.808) |  [9] 1:28.191 (9.756)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.191  
4 (3) 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 1:28.458  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] 1:28.458 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:28.458  
5 (5) 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.507  
Split times:   [1] 13.063 (13.063) |  [2] 22.467 (9.404) |  [3] 32.168 (9.701) |  [4] 42.296 (10.128) |  [5] 53.027 (10.731) |  [6] 1:04.380 (11.353) |  [7] 1:16.382 (12.002) |  [8] 1:30.054 (13.672) |  [9] 1:43.507 (13.454)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.507  
RACE: 271    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1:30.024  
Split times:   [1] 12.883 (12.883) |  [2] 22.570 (9.687) |  [3] 31.879 (9.309) |  [4] 41.325 (9.446) |  [5] 50.925 (9.600) |  [6] 1:00.647 (9.722) |  [7] 1:10.381 (9.734) |  [8] 1:20.331 (9.950) |  [9] 1:30.024 (9.693)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.024  
2 (4) 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:30.038  
Split times:   [1] 13.142 (13.142) |  [2] 22.739 (9.597) |  [3] 32.153 (9.414) |  [4] 41.692 (9.539) |  [5] 51.254 (9.562) |  [6] 1:00.918 (9.664) |  [7] 1:10.592 (9.674) |  [8] 1:20.169 (9.577) |  [9] 1:30.038 (9.870)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.038  
3 (2) 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 1:30.667  
Split times:   [1] 12.993 (12.993) |  [2] 22.685 (9.692) |  [3] 31.962 (9.277) |  [4] 41.624 (9.662) |  [5] 51.167 (9.543) |  [6] 1:00.899 (9.732) |  [7] 1:10.795 (9.896) |  [8] 1:20.642 (9.847) |  [9] 1:30.667 (10.025)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.667  
4 (1) 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 1:33.869  
Split times:   [1] 12.785 (12.785) |  [2] 22.435 (9.650) |  [3] 31.960 (9.525) |  [4] 41.542 (9.582) |  [5] 51.072 (9.530) |  [6] 1:00.756 (9.684) |  [7] 1:10.601 (9.845) |  [8] 1:21.168 (10.567) |  [9] 1:33.869 (12.701)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.869  
- (5) 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS PEN. no start