|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
45. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:24.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.140 (14.140) | [2] 25.547 (11.407) | [3] 37.083 (11.536) | [4] 48.780 (11.697) | [5] 1:01.042 (12.262) | [6] 1:13.177 (12.135) | [7] 1:24.801 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 1:24.801 |
|
2 |
(6) |
58. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:27.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.405 (15.405) | [2] 26.942 (11.537) | [3] 38.387 (11.445) | [4] 50.155 (11.768) | [5] 1:02.023 (11.868) | [6] 1:14.382 (12.359) | [7] 1:27.172 (12.790) Official Finish Time: 1:27.172 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
ANTSIPAU Vitali |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:28.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 26.308 (11.645) | [3] 37.941 (11.633) | [4] 49.847 (11.906) | [5] 1:02.542 (12.695) | [6] 1:15.224 (12.682) | [7] 1:28.106 (12.882) Official Finish Time: 1:28.106 |
|
4 |
(2) |
167. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:30.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.878 (15.878) | [2] 27.574 (11.696) | [3] 39.103 (11.529) | [4] 51.414 (12.311) | [5] 1:03.774 (12.360) | [6] 1:16.750 (12.976) | [7] 1:30.038 (13.288) Official Finish Time: 1:30.038 |
|
5 |
(1) |
197. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.003 (16.003) | [2] 28.987 (12.984) | [3] 42.994 (14.007) | [4] 57.502 (14.508) | [5] 1:12.518 (15.016) | [6] 1:28.243 (15.725) | [7] 1:42.516 (14.273) Official Finish Time: 1:42.516 |
|
6 |
(4) |
175. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:46.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.291 (20.291) | [2] 33.784 (13.493) | [3] 47.501 (13.717) | [4] 1:02.147 (14.646) | [5] 1:16.788 (14.641) | [6] 1:31.439 (14.651) | [7] 1:46.014 (14.575) Official Finish Time: 1:46.014 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
255. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.666 (14.666) | [2] 25.720 (11.054) | [3] 36.798 (11.078) | [4] 47.863 (11.065) | [5] 59.103 (11.240) | [6] 1:10.595 (11.492) | [7] 1:22.243 (11.648) Official Finish Time: 1:22.243 |
|
2 |
(2) |
218. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.765 (14.765) | [2] 26.412 (11.647) | [3] 37.921 (11.509) | [4] 49.469 (11.548) | [5] 1:27.422 (37.953) | [6] 1:49.776 (22.355) | [7] 11:04:26.095 Official Finish Time: 1:27.422 |
|
3 |
(6) |
61. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:29.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.906 (14.906) | [2] 26.835 (11.929) | [3] 38.414 (11.579) | [4] 50.452 (12.038) | [5] 1:02.846 (12.394) | [6] 1:15.835 (12.989) | [7] 1:29.478 (13.644) Official Finish Time: 1:29.478 |
|
4 |
(1) |
198. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.634 (14.634) | [2] 26.605 (11.971) | [3] 38.322 (11.717) | [4] 50.705 (12.383) | [5] 1:03.700 (12.995) | [6] 1:17.440 (13.740) | [7] 1:31.402 (13.962) Official Finish Time: 1:31.402 |
|
5 |
(5) |
166. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:35.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.697 (15.697) | [2] 27.789 (12.092) | [3] 40.017 (12.228) | [4] 53.022 (13.005) | [5] 1:06.677 (13.655) | [6] 1:20.927 (14.250) | [7] 1:35.456 (14.529) Official Finish Time: 1:35.456 |
|
- |
(4) |
127. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
271. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:28.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.526 (14.526) | [2] 25.985 (11.459) | [3] 37.722 (11.737) | [4] 49.930 (12.208) | [5] 1:02.625 (12.695) | [6] 1:15.873 (13.248) | [7] 1:28.400 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 1:28.400 |
|
2 |
(1) |
196. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.108 (15.108) | [2] 26.966 (11.858) | [3] 39.012 (12.046) | [4] 51.444 (12.432) | [5] 1:03.976 (12.532) | [6] 1:16.862 (12.886) | [7] 1:29.179 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 1:29.179 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:29.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 27.392 (11.986) | [3] 39.470 (12.078) | [4] 51.722 (12.252) | [5] 1:04.107 (12.385) | [6] 1:16.963 (12.856) | [7] 1:29.420 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 1:29.420 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
SHMYHALEU Uladzislau |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:34.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.680 (15.680) | [2] 27.610 (11.930) | [3] 39.593 (11.983) | [4] 52.399 (12.806) | [5] 1:05.533 (13.134) | [6] 1:19.817 (14.284) | [7] 1:34.452 (14.636) Official Finish Time: 1:34.452 |
|
5 |
(6) |
213. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:41.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.538 (16.538) | [2] 29.535 (12.997) | [3] 42.989 (13.454) | [4] 56.989 (14.000) | [5] 1:11.685 (14.696) | [6] 1:26.666 (14.981) | [7] 1:41.475 (14.809) Official Finish Time: 1:41.475 |
|
6 |
(4) |
140. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.557 (15.557) | [2] 27.699 (12.142) | [3] 39.651 (11.952) | [4] 51.836 (12.185) | [5] 1:04.229 (12.393) | [6] 1:33.684 (29.455) | [7] 11:09:53.255 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
83. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.816 (13.816) | [2] 24.572 (10.756) | [3] 35.408 (10.836) | [4] 46.638 (11.230) | [5] 58.255 (11.617) | [6] 1:10.178 (11.923) | [7] 1:22.167 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 1:22.167 |
|
2 |
(6) |
13. |
YASHKOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:22.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.173 (14.173) | [2] 24.908 (10.735) | [3] 35.930 (11.022) | [4] 47.106 (11.176) | [5] 58.504 (11.398) | [6] 1:10.367 (11.863) | [7] 1:22.632 (12.266) Official Finish Time: 1:22.632 |
|
3 |
(1) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:25.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.037 (14.037) | [2] 24.784 (10.747) | [3] 35.676 (10.892) | [4] 47.454 (11.778) | [5] 59.737 (12.283) | [6] 1:12.715 (12.978) | [7] 1:25.403 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 1:25.403 |
|
4 |
(2) |
273. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.457 (14.457) | [2] 25.577 (11.120) | [3] 36.786 (11.209) | [4] 48.537 (11.751) | [5] 1:00.635 (12.098) | [6] 1:13.318 (12.683) | [7] 1:25.500 (12.183) Official Finish Time: 1:25.500 |
|
5 |
(4) |
139. |
FALKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.629 (15.629) | [2] 27.681 (12.052) | [3] 40.215 (12.534) | [4] 53.868 (13.653) | [5] 1:07.470 (13.602) | [6] 1:21.265 (13.795) | [7] 1:35.185 (13.921) Official Finish Time: 1:35.185 |
|
6 |
(5) |
195. |
KALINOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 21.637 (21.637) | [2] 39.139 (17.502) | [3] 54.073 (14.934) | [4] 1:09.522 (15.449) | [5] 1:24.691 (15.169) | [6] 1:39.939 (15.249) | [7] 11:14:02.793 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
138. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.117 (14.117) | [2] 24.952 (10.835) | [3] 36.084 (11.132) | [4] 47.709 (11.625) | [5] 59.845 (12.136) | [6] 1:12.472 (12.627) | [7] 1:25.078 (12.606) Official Finish Time: 1:25.078 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:25.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.754 (13.754) | [2] 24.586 (10.832) | [3] 36.330 (11.744) | [4] 48.094 (11.764) | [5] 1:00.303 (12.209) | [6] 1:13.081 (12.778) | [7] 1:25.702 (12.621) Official Finish Time: 1:25.702 |
|
3 |
(2) |
217. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 17 | [3] 1:32.69 Official Finish Time: 1:32.701 |
|
4 |
(6) |
199. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.473 (15.473) | [2] 27.780 (12.307) | [3] 40.681 (12.901) | [4] 54.741 (14.060) | [5] 1:09.380 (14.639) | [6] 1:24.122 (14.742) | [7] 1:38.335 (14.214) Official Finish Time: 1:38.335 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
KAMAROVSKI Yahor |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.101 (14.101) | [2] 24.668 (10.567) | [3] 54.333 (29.665) | [4] 1:39.662 (45.329) | [5] 11:17:42.482 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
219. |
ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
236. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:19.359 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:19.359 () Official Finish Time: 1:19.359 |
|
2 |
(5) |
256. |
NOVIKOV Petr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.550 (13.550) | [2] 24.418 (10.868) | [3] 35.186 (10.768) | [4] 46.022 (10.836) | [5] 57.329 (11.307) | [6] 1:08.632 (11.303) | [7] 1:20.117 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 1:20.117 |
|
3 |
(6) |
143. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.284 (15.284) | [2] 27.292 (12.008) | [3] 39.007 (11.715) | [4] 50.750 (11.743) | [5] 1:02.729 (11.979) | [6] 1:14.908 (12.179) | [7] 1:27.746 (12.838) Official Finish Time: 1:27.746 |
|
4 |
(2) |
201. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.704 (14.704) | [2] 26.357 (11.653) | [3] 38.171 (11.814) | [4] 50.275 (12.104) | [5] 1:02.735 (12.460) | [6] 1:15.468 (12.733) | [7] 1:28.426 (12.958) Official Finish Time: 1:28.426 |
|
5 |
(1) |
216. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 27 | [3] 1:38.92 Official Finish Time: 1:38.936 |
|
6 |
(4) |
214. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:01.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.555 (14.555) | [2] 37.880 (23.325) | [3] 56.500 (18.620) | [4] 1:13.783 (17.283) | [5] 1:31.047 (17.264) | [6] 1:47.207 (16.160) | [7] 2:01.898 (14.691) Official Finish Time: 2:01.898 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
141. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.476 (14.476) | [2] 26.177 (11.701) | [3] 38.277 (12.100) | [4] 50.982 (12.705) | [5] 1:03.668 (12.686) | [6] 1:16.601 (12.933) | [7] 1:30.484 (13.883) Official Finish Time: 1:30.484 |
|
2 |
(5) |
60. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:31.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.841 (14.841) | [2] 26.991 (12.150) | [3] 39.222 (12.231) | [4] 51.906 (12.684) | [5] 1:05.114 (13.208) | [6] 1:18.209 (13.095) | [7] 1:31.232 (13.023) Official Finish Time: 1:31.232 |
|
3 |
(1) |
237. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:33.205 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:33.205 () Official Finish Time: 1:33.205 |
|
4 |
(2) |
215. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:37.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.453 (15.453) | [2] 28.297 (12.844) | [3] 41.428 (13.131) | [4] 55.004 (13.576) | [5] 1:08.725 (13.721) | [6] 1:23.152 (14.427) | [7] 1:37.536 (14.384) Official Finish Time: 1:37.536 |
|
5 |
(3) |
200. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.099 (16.099) | [2] 28.609 (12.510) | [3] 41.216 (12.607) | [4] 54.179 (12.963) | [5] 1:08.037 (13.858) | [6] 1:22.799 (14.762) | [7] 1:37.593 (14.794) Official Finish Time: 1:37.593 |
|
6 |
(6) |
174. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:40.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.611 (16.611) | [2] 29.710 (13.099) | [3] 43.092 (13.382) | [4] 56.719 (13.627) | [5] 1:10.943 (14.224) | [6] 1:25.625 (14.682) | [7] 1:40.454 (14.829) Official Finish Time: 1:40.454 |
|