|
2. Distance |
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
48.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 18.891 (10.441) | [3] 28.826 (9.935) | [4] 38.822 (9.996) | [5] 48.754 (9.933) Official Finish Time: 48.754 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
48.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 18.981 (10.429) | [3] 28.939 (9.958) | [4] 38.903 (9.964) | [5] 48.811 (9.909) Official Finish Time: 48.811 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 19.033 (10.390) | [3] 29.012 (9.979) | [4] 39.003 (9.991) | [5] 48.942 (9.940) Official Finish Time: 48.942 |
|
4 |
(4) |
149. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.818 (8.818) | [2] 19.192 (10.374) | [3] 29.201 (10.009) | [4] 39.357 (10.156) | [5] 49.390 (10.034) Official Finish Time: 49.390 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.230 (8.230) | [2] 18.384 (10.154) | [3] 27.986 (9.602) | [4] 37.897 (9.911) | [5] 47.755 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 47.755 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 18.762 (10.358) | [3] 28.652 (9.890) | [4] 38.787 (10.135) | [5] 48.757 (9.971) Official Finish Time: 48.757 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.529 (8.529) | [2] 18.929 (10.400) | [3] 28.828 (9.899) | [4] 38.942 (10.114) | [5] 48.896 (9.955) Official Finish Time: 48.896 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 19.020 (10.240) | [3] 28.891 (9.871) | [4] 38.912 (10.021) | [5] 48.939 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 48.939 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
46.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.050 (8.050) | [2] 17.985 (9.935) | [3] 27.600 (9.615) | [4] 37.362 (9.762) | [5] 46.962 (9.601) Official Finish Time: 46.962 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.243 (8.243) | [2] 18.199 (9.956) | [3] 27.782 (9.583) | [4] 37.579 (9.797) | [5] 47.314 (9.736) Official Finish Time: 47.314 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.817 (8.817) | [2] 18.874 (10.057) | [3] 28.750 (9.876) | [4] 38.785 (10.035) | [5] 48.725 (9.941) Official Finish Time: 48.725 |
|
4 |
(3) |
158. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.530 (8.530) | [2] 18.804 (10.274) | [3] 28.964 (10.160) | [4] 39.343 (10.379) | [5] 49.982 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 49.982 |
|