|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
151. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.610 (16.610) | [2] 28.914 (12.304) | [3] 41.295 (12.381) | [4] 53.326 (12.031) | [5] 1:05.002 (11.676) | [6] 1:17.308 (12.306) | [7] 1:29.069 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 1:29.069 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.497 (16.497) | [2] 28.816 (12.319) | [3] 41.205 (12.389) | [4] 53.795 (12.590) | [5] 1:06.096 (12.301) | [6] 1:18.883 (12.787) | [7] 1:31.151 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 1:31.151 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:37.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.077 (17.077) | [2] 29.671 (12.594) | [3] 42.515 (12.844) | [4] 56.026 (13.511) | [5] 1:10.052 (14.026) | [6] 1:24.376 (14.324) | [7] 1:37.935 (13.560) Official Finish Time: 1:37.935 |
|
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:29.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.391 (16.391) | [2] 28.517 (12.126) | [3] 40.635 (12.118) | [4] 52.692 (12.057) | [5] 1:05.089 (12.397) | [6] 1:17.520 (12.431) | [7] 1:29.071 (11.551) Official Finish Time: 1:29.071 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.698 (16.698) | [2] 28.892 (12.194) | [3] 41.274 (12.382) | [4] 53.565 (12.291) | [5] 1:06.380 (12.815) | [6] 1:19.665 (13.285) | [7] 1:32.085 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 1:32.085 |
|
3 |
(4) |
180. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.783 (16.783) | [2] 29.546 (12.763) | [3] 41.880 (12.334) | [4] 54.545 (12.665) | [5] 1:07.313 (12.768) | [6] 1:20.641 (13.328) | [7] 1:33.442 (12.801) Official Finish Time: 1:33.442 |
|
4 |
(3) |
117. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:33.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.508 (16.508) | [2] 28.724 (12.216) | [3] 41.457 (12.733) | [4] 54.335 (12.878) | [5] 1:07.265 (12.930) | [6] 1:20.982 (13.717) | [7] 1:33.863 (12.881) Official Finish Time: 1:33.863 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:28.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 27.664 (12.181) | [3] 39.411 (11.747) | [4] 51.679 (12.268) | [5] 1:04.122 (12.443) | [6] 1:16.614 (12.492) | [7] 1:28.543 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 1:28.543 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 27.748 (11.988) | [3] 39.859 (12.111) | [4] 51.891 (12.032) | [5] 1:04.675 (12.784) | [6] 1:16.892 (12.217) | [7] 1:29.002 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 1:29.002 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:29.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.295 (15.295) | [2] 27.449 (12.154) | [3] 39.292 (11.843) | [4] 51.556 (12.264) | [5] 1:04.021 (12.465) | [6] 1:16.538 (12.517) | [7] 1:29.156 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 1:29.156 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:29.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.348 (15.348) | [2] 27.557 (12.209) | [3] 39.529 (11.972) | [4] 51.817 (12.288) | [5] 1:04.325 (12.508) | [6] 1:16.715 (12.390) | [7] 1:29.379 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 1:29.379 |
|
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.614 (14.614) | [2] 25.168 (10.554) | [3] 35.498 (10.330) | [4] 46.151 (10.653) | [5] 57.208 (11.057) | [6] 1:08.667 (11.459) | [7] 1:20.276 (11.609) Official Finish Time: 1:20.276 |
|
2 |
(2) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:21.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.715 (14.715) | [2] 25.529 (10.814) | [3] 36.133 (10.604) | [4] 47.063 (10.930) | [5] 58.609 (11.546) | [6] 1:10.088 (11.479) | [7] 1:21.504 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 1:21.504 |
|
3 |
(1) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.519 (14.519) | [2] 25.390 (10.871) | [3] 35.996 (10.606) | [4] 46.906 (10.910) | [5] 58.393 (11.487) | [6] 1:10.299 (11.906) | [7] 1:21.846 (11.547) Official Finish Time: 1:21.846 |
|
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:22.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.362 (14.362) | [2] 25.472 (11.110) | [3] 36.627 (11.155) | [4] 48.011 (11.384) | [5] 59.522 (11.511) | [6] 1:11.038 (11.516) | [7] 1:22.100 (11.063) Official Finish Time: 1:22.100 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:22.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.456 (14.456) | [2] 25.641 (11.185) | [3] 36.743 (11.102) | [4] 48.153 (11.410) | [5] 59.686 (11.533) | [6] 1:11.176 (11.490) | [7] 1:22.118 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 1:22.118 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:22.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.631 (14.631) | [2] 25.700 (11.069) | [3] 36.815 (11.115) | [4] 48.217 (11.402) | [5] 59.994 (11.777) | [6] 1:11.466 (11.472) | [7] 1:22.621 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 1:22.621 |
|
4 |
(3) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:24.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.772 (14.772) | [2] 25.866 (11.094) | [3] 37.093 (11.227) | [4] 48.387 (11.294) | [5] 1:00.292 (11.905) | [6] 1:12.127 (11.835) | [7] 1:24.244 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 1:24.244 |
|
|
RACE: 320 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:21.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.665 (14.665) | [2] 25.738 (11.073) | [3] 36.956 (11.218) | [4] 47.944 (10.988) | [5] 59.040 (11.096) | [6] 1:10.387 (11.347) | [7] 1:21.010 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 1:21.010 |
|
2 |
(3) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:21.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.516 (14.516) | [2] 25.621 (11.105) | [3] 36.829 (11.208) | [4] 47.677 (10.848) | [5] 58.832 (11.155) | [6] 1:10.393 (11.561) | [7] 1:21.900 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 1:21.900 |
|
3 |
(1) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:21.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.385 (14.385) | [2] 25.530 (11.145) | [3] 36.699 (11.169) | [4] 47.816 (11.117) | [5] 58.981 (11.165) | [6] 1:10.524 (11.543) | [7] 1:21.986 (11.462) Official Finish Time: 1:21.986 |
|
4 |
(5) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:22.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 25.959 (11.018) | [3] 37.297 (11.338) | [4] 48.337 (11.040) | [5] 59.372 (11.035) | [6] 1:10.724 (11.352) | [7] 1:22.014 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 1:22.014 |
|
5 |
(4) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:22.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.758 (14.758) | [2] 25.818 (11.060) | [3] 37.065 (11.247) | [4] 48.065 (11.000) | [5] 59.156 (11.091) | [6] 1:10.666 (11.510) | [7] 1:22.629 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 1:22.629 |
|
|
RACE: 321 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.301 (14.301) | [2] 25.382 (11.081) | [3] 36.278 (10.896) | [4] 47.189 (10.911) | [5] 58.234 (11.045) | [6] 1:09.608 (11.374) | [7] 1:20.566 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 1:20.566 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:20.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.490 (14.490) | [2] 25.623 (11.133) | [3] 36.475 (10.852) | [4] 47.394 (10.919) | [5] 58.455 (11.061) | [6] 1:09.644 (11.189) | [7] 1:20.790 (11.146) Official Finish Time: 1:20.790 |
|
3 |
(4) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:20.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.466 (14.466) | [2] 25.481 (11.015) | [3] 36.371 (10.890) | [4] 47.292 (10.921) | [5] 58.354 (11.062) | [6] 1:09.747 (11.393) | [7] 1:20.987 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 1:20.987 |
|
4 |
(3) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:21.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.168 (14.168) | [2] 25.263 (11.095) | [3] 36.135 (10.872) | [4] 47.096 (10.961) | [5] 58.195 (11.099) | [6] 1:09.625 (11.430) | [7] 1:21.503 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 1:21.503 |
|