|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.942 (15.942) | [2] 27.746 (11.804) | [3] 39.826 (12.080) | [4] 52.794 (12.968) | [5] 1:04.589 (11.795) | [6] 1:16.605 (12.016) | [7] 1:28.384 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 1:28.384 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:28.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 29.440 (13.467) | [3] 41.339 (11.899) | [4] 53.233 (11.894) | [5] 1:04.752 (11.519) | [6] 1:16.809 (12.057) | [7] 1:28.453 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 1:28.453 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:41.579 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.747 (15.747) | [2] 36.826 (21.079) | [3] 51.175 (14.349) | [4] 1:05.149 (13.974) | [5] 1:17.002 (11.853) | [6] 1:29.111 (12.109) | [7] 1:41.579 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 1:41.579 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.938 (15.938) | [2] 37.922 (21.984) | [3] 56.320 (18.398) | [4] 1:13.814 (17.494) | [5] 1:30.733 (16.919) | [6] 1:45.938 (15.205) | [7] 1:14:37:13.299 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:24.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.753 (16.753) | [2] 28.539 (11.786) | [3] 40.267 (11.728) | [4] 51.429 (11.162) | [5] 1:02.291 (10.862) | [6] 1:13.606 (11.315) | [7] 1:24.700 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 1:24.700 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:25.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.597 (16.597) | [2] 28.437 (11.840) | [3] 40.148 (11.711) | [4] 51.842 (11.694) | [5] 1:03.049 (11.207) | [6] 1:14.187 (11.138) | [7] 1:25.448 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 1:25.448 |
|
3 |
(1) |
194. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:26.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.465 (16.465) | [2] 28.340 (11.875) | [3] 40.050 (11.710) | [4] 51.760 (11.710) | [5] 1:03.443 (11.683) | [6] 1:15.221 (11.778) | [7] 1:26.662 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 1:26.662 |
|
4 |
(2) |
195. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:36.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.264 (17.264) | [2] 29.772 (12.508) | [3] 42.439 (12.667) | [4] 55.535 (13.096) | [5] 1:08.509 (12.974) | [6] 1:22.412 (13.903) | [7] 1:36.030 (13.619) Official Finish Time: 1:36.030 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:20.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 25.195 (10.583) | [3] 35.903 (10.708) | [4] 46.871 (10.968) | [5] 57.904 (11.033) | [6] 1:09.205 (11.301) | [7] 1:20.470 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 1:20.470 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.317 (14.317) | [2] 25.071 (10.754) | [3] 35.802 (10.731) | [4] 46.836 (11.034) | [5] 58.050 (11.214) | [6] 1:09.390 (11.340) | [7] 1:20.580 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 1:20.580 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:20.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.038 (14.038) | [2] 24.903 (10.865) | [3] 35.675 (10.772) | [4] 46.738 (11.063) | [5] 57.903 (11.165) | [6] 1:09.317 (11.414) | [7] 1:20.769 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 1:20.769 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:20.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.734 (14.734) | [2] 25.267 (10.533) | [3] 36.060 (10.793) | [4] 46.944 (10.884) | [5] 58.251 (11.307) | [6] 1:09.545 (11.294) | [7] 1:20.857 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 1:20.857 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:20.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.170 (15.170) | [2] 25.485 (10.315) | [3] 36.515 (11.030) | [4] 47.754 (11.239) | [5] 58.640 (10.886) | [6] 1:09.808 (11.168) | [7] 1:20.975 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 1:20.975 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:22.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.632 (14.632) | [2] 25.327 (10.695) | [3] 36.305 (10.978) | [4] 47.659 (11.354) | [5] 59.171 (11.512) | [6] 1:10.766 (11.595) | [7] 1:22.268 (11.502) Official Finish Time: 1:22.268 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:22.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.019 (15.019) | [2] 25.746 (10.727) | [3] 36.665 (10.919) | [4] 47.972 (11.307) | [5] 59.487 (11.515) | [6] 1:11.037 (11.550) | [7] 1:22.545 (11.508) Official Finish Time: 1:22.545 |
|
4 |
(2) |
133. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.843 (14.843) | [2] 25.434 (10.591) | [3] 36.374 (10.940) | [4] 47.805 (11.431) | [5] 59.246 (11.441) | [6] 1:10.833 (11.587) | [7] 1:30.636 (19.803) Official Finish Time: 1:30.636 |
|