|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
148. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
58.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.771 (9.771) | [2] 22.130 (12.359) | [3] 34.026 (11.896) | [4] 46.211 (12.185) | [5] 58.133 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 58.133 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.436 (9.436) | [2] 21.964 (12.528) | [3] 34.064 (12.100) | [4] 46.571 (12.507) | [5] 58.850 (12.279) Official Finish Time: 58.850 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:01.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.932 (8.932) | [2] 21.327 (12.395) | [3] 34.071 (12.744) | [4] 47.601 (13.530) | [5] 1:01.414 (13.813) Official Finish Time: 1:01.414 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
KOZÁK Kristóf |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.556 (10.556) | [2] 24.830 (14.274) | [3] 46.562 (21.732) | [4] 1:06.609 (20.047) | [5] 1:14:30:18.964 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
190. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
59.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 21.488 (12.301) | [3] 33.892 (12.404) | [4] 46.513 (12.621) | [5] 59.318 (12.805) Official Finish Time: 59.318 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.675 (9.675) | [2] 22.543 (12.868) | [3] 35.285 (12.742) | [4] 48.868 (13.583) | [5] 1:02.378 (13.510) Official Finish Time: 1:02.378 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
MÜLLER Dávid |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:03.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.030 (10.030) | [2] 23.299 (13.269) | [3] 36.474 (13.175) | [4] 50.272 (13.798) | [5] 1:03.647 (13.375) Official Finish Time: 1:03.647 |
|
4 |
(2) |
33. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:12.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.577 (10.577) | [2] 25.283 (14.706) | [3] 40.527 (15.244) | [4] 56.868 (16.341) | [5] 1:12.931 (16.063) Official Finish Time: 1:12.931 |
|
5 |
(3) |
128. |
BARSI Dorián |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:16.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.203 (11.203) | [2] 27.106 (15.903) | [3] 43.275 (16.169) | [4] 59.776 (16.501) | [5] 1:16.731 (16.955) Official Finish Time: 1:16.731 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
185. |
ONUFER Oliver |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.608 (9.608) | [2] 21.691 (12.083) | [3] 33.532 (11.841) | [4] 45.937 (12.405) | [5] 58.256 (12.319) Official Finish Time: 58.256 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:03.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.623 (9.623) | [2] 22.392 (12.769) | [3] 35.225 (12.833) | [4] 49.219 (13.994) | [5] 1:03.240 (14.021) Official Finish Time: 1:03.240 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:04.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.109 (10.109) | [2] 23.723 (13.614) | [3] 37.525 (13.802) | [4] 51.349 (13.824) | [5] 1:04.872 (13.523) Official Finish Time: 1:04.872 |
|
4 |
(2) |
177. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:05.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.553 (10.553) | [2] 24.460 (13.907) | [3] 38.099 (13.639) | [4] 51.849 (13.750) | [5] 1:05.424 (13.575) Official Finish Time: 1:05.424 |
|