ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 52.023
Split times:   [1] 8.800 (8.800) |  [2] 19.697 (10.897) |  [3] 30.152 (10.455) |  [4] 40.926 (10.774) |  [5] 52.023 (11.097)  Official Finish Time: 52.023
2 (1) 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.436
Split times:   [1] 8.229 (8.229) |  [2] 19.220 (10.991) |  [3] 29.960 (10.740) |  [4] 41.060 (11.100) |  [5] 52.436 (11.376)  Official Finish Time: 52.436
3 (5) 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 53.080
Split times:   [1] 9.008 (9.008) |  [2] 20.160 (11.152) |  [3] 31.190 (11.030) |  [4] 42.195 (11.005) |  [5] 53.080 (10.885)  Official Finish Time: 53.080
4 (2) 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 54.046
Split times:   [1] 9.170 (9.170) |  [2] 20.601 (11.431) |  [3] 31.528 (10.927) |  [4] 42.828 (11.300) |  [5] 54.046 (11.218)  Official Finish Time: 54.046
5 (4) 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 54.778
Split times:   [1] 8.517 (8.517) |  [2] 19.965 (11.448) |  [3] 31.397 (11.432) |  [4] 42.992 (11.595) |  [5] 54.778 (11.786)  Official Finish Time: 54.778
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 52.099
2 (1) 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 52.573
Split times:   [1] 8.670 (8.670) |  [2] 19.707 (11.037) |  [3] 30.734 (11.027) |  [4] 41.781 (11.047) |  [5] 52.573 (10.791)  Official Finish Time: 52.573
3 (3) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 52.858
Split times:   [1] 9.013 (9.013) |  [2] 20.187 (11.174) |  [3] 30.934 (10.747) |  [4] 41.883 (10.949) |  [5] 52.858 (10.974)  Official Finish Time: 52.858
4 (5) 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 52.907
Split times:   [1] 9.097 (9.097) |  [2] 20.247 (11.150) |  [3] 30.990 (10.743) |  [4] 42.064 (11.074) |  [5] 52.907 (10.842)  Official Finish Time: 52.907
5 (4) 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 57.796
Split times:   [1] 9.828 (9.828) |  [2] 21.982 (12.154) |  [3] 33.731 (11.749) |  [4] 45.742 (12.011) |  [5] 57.796 (12.054)  Official Finish Time: 57.796
RACE: 85    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 50.224
Split times:   [1] 8.128 (8.128) |  [2] 18.708 (10.580) |  [3] 29.010 (10.302) |  [4] 39.622 (10.612) |  [5] 50.224 (10.601)  Official Finish Time: 50.224
2 (1) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 50.350
Split times:   [1] 8.655 (8.655) |  [2] 19.343 (10.688) |  [3] 29.539 (10.196) |  [4] 39.923 (10.384) |  [5] 50.350 (10.426)  Official Finish Time: 50.350
3 (3) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 50.843
Split times:   [1] 8.307 (8.307) |  [2] 18.907 (10.600) |  [3] 29.264 (10.357) |  [4] 39.899 (10.635) |  [5] 50.843 (10.944)  Official Finish Time: 50.843
4 (4) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:05.905  
Split times:   [1] 8.770 (8.770) |  [2] 26.937 (18.167) |  [3] 42.128 (15.191) |  [4] 53.941 (11.813) |  [5] 1:05.905 (11.963)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.905  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 51.050
Split times:   [1] 8.090 (8.090) |  [2] 18.893 (10.803) |  [3] 29.442 (10.549) |  [4] 40.302 (10.860) |  [5] 51.050 (10.748)  Official Finish Time: 51.050
2 (4) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 51.144
Split times:   [1] 8.306 (8.306) |  [2] 18.971 (10.665) |  [3] 29.557 (10.586) |  [4] 40.434 (10.877) |  [5] 51.144 (10.709)  Official Finish Time: 51.144
3 (3) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 51.244
Split times:   [1] 8.541 (8.541) |  [2] 19.157 (10.616) |  [3] 29.716 (10.559) |  [4] 40.595 (10.879) |  [5] 51.244 (10.649)  Official Finish Time: 51.244
4 (2) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 51.338
Split times:   [1] 8.766 (8.766) |  [2] 19.352 (10.586) |  [3] 29.850 (10.498) |  [4] 40.711 (10.861) |  [5] 51.338 (10.627)  Official Finish Time: 51.338
RACE: 87    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 48.739
Split times:   [1] 8.177 (8.177) |  [2] 18.470 (10.293) |  [3] 28.533 (10.063) |  [4] 38.560 (10.027) |  [5] 48.739 (10.179)  Official Finish Time: 48.739
2 (1) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.131
Split times:   [1] 7.980 (7.980) |  [2] 18.428 (10.448) |  [3] 28.721 (10.293) |  [4] 38.964 (10.243) |  [5] 49.131 (10.166)  Official Finish Time: 49.131
3 (3) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 49.853
Split times:   [1] 8.607 (8.607) |  [2] 19.318 (10.711) |  [3] 29.475 (10.157) |  [4] 39.652 (10.177) |  [5] 49.853 (10.201)  Official Finish Time: 49.853
4 (4) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 50.275
Split times:   [1] 8.781 (8.781) |  [2] 19.421 (10.640) |  [3] 29.566 (10.145) |  [4] 39.910 (10.344) |  [5] 50.275 (10.365)  Official Finish Time: 50.275
RACE: 88    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 48.430
Split times:   [1] 7.818 (7.818) |  [2] 17.925 (10.107) |  [3] 27.765 (9.840) |  [4] 37.925 (10.160) |  [5] 48.430 (10.504)  Official Finish Time: 48.430
2 (1) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 49.325
Split times:   [1] 8.038 (8.038) |  [2] 18.402 (10.364) |  [3] 28.489 (10.087) |  [4] 38.843 (10.354) |  [5] 49.325 (10.481)  Official Finish Time: 49.325
3 (3) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 49.456
Split times:   [1] 8.265 (8.265) |  [2] 18.540 (10.275) |  [3] 28.525 (9.985) |  [4] 38.959 (10.434) |  [5] 49.456 (10.497)  Official Finish Time: 49.456
4 (4) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.783 (8.783) |  [2] 19.896 (11.113) |  [3] 11:28:10.142  Official Finish Time: NO TIME