ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:51.861  
Split times:   [1] 11.594 (11.594) |  [2] 28.123 (16.529) |  [3] 42.853 (14.730) |  [4] 57.091 (14.238) |  [5] 1:09.882 (12.791) |  [6] 1:22.307 (12.425) |  [7] 1:34.159 (11.852) |  [8] 1:45.814 (11.655) |  [9] 1:57.727 (11.913) |  [10] 2:09.145 (11.418) |  [11] 2:20.397 (11.252) |  [12] 2:31.130 (10.733) |  [13] 2:41.505 (10.375) |  [14] 2:51.861 (10.355)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.861  
2 (3) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 2:53.325  
Split times:   [1] 11.549 (11.549) |  [2] 28.003 (16.454) |  [3] 42.749 (14.746) |  [4] 56.985 (14.236) |  [5] 1:09.789 (12.804) |  [6] 1:22.214 (12.425) |  [7] 1:34.065 (11.851) |  [8] 1:45.742 (11.677) |  [9] 1:57.643 (11.901) |  [10] 2:08.997 (11.354) |  [11] 2:20.296 (11.299) |  [12] 2:31.388 (11.092) |  [13] 2:42.031 (10.643) |  [14] 2:53.325 (11.293)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.325  
3 (5) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 2:55.786  
Split times:   [1] 11.723 (11.723) |  [2] 28.242 (16.519) |  [3] 43.009 (14.767) |  [4] 57.107 (14.098) |  [5] 1:09.700 (12.593) |  [6] 1:22.086 (12.386) |  [7] 1:33.959 (11.873) |  [8] 1:45.680 (11.721) |  [9] 1:57.542 (11.862) |  [10] 2:09.189 (11.647) |  [11] 2:20.636 (11.447) |  [12] 2:31.955 (11.319) |  [13] 2:43.561 (11.606) |  [14] 2:55.786 (12.225)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.786  
4 (7) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:00.855  
Split times:   [1] 11.646 (11.646) |  [2] 28.351 (16.705) |  [3] 43.050 (14.699) |  [4] 57.149 (14.099) |  [5] 1:09.970 (12.821) |  [6] 1:22.430 (12.460) |  [7] 1:34.277 (11.847) |  [8] 1:45.962 (11.685) |  [9] 1:57.957 (11.995) |  [10] 2:09.554 (11.597) |  [11] 2:21.505 (11.951) |  [12] 2:34.148 (12.643) |  [13] 2:47.444 (13.296) |  [14] 3:00.855 (13.410)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.855  
5 (6) 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 3:01.662  
Split times:   [1] 11.919 (11.919) |  [2] 28.465 (16.546) |  [3] 43.217 (14.752) |  [4] 57.344 (14.127) |  [5] 1:10.052 (12.708) |  [6] 1:22.732 (12.680) |  [7] 1:34.800 (12.068) |  [8] 1:46.735 (11.935) |  [9] 1:58.913 (12.178) |  [10] 2:11.253 (12.340) |  [11] 2:23.869 (12.616) |  [12] 2:36.244 (12.375) |  [13] 2:48.722 (12.478) |  [14] 3:01.662 (12.940)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.662  
6 (4) 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:04.981  
Split times:   [1] 11.790 (11.790) |  [2] 28.334 (16.544) |  [3] 43.128 (14.794) |  [4] 57.333 (14.205) |  [5] 1:10.317 (12.984) |  [6] 1:22.628 (12.311) |  [7] 1:34.573 (11.945) |  [8] 1:46.354 (11.781) |  [9] 1:58.444 (12.090) |  [10] 2:10.907 (12.463) |  [11] 2:23.809 (12.902) |  [12] 2:37.354 (13.545) |  [13] 2:51.023 (13.669) |  [14] 3:04.981 (13.957)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.981  
7 (1) 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 3:11.188  
Split times:   [1] 11.946 (11.946) |  [2] 28.633 (16.687) |  [3] 43.412 (14.779) |  [4] 57.641 (14.229) |  [5] 1:10.744 (13.103) |  [6] 1:23.022 (12.278) |  [7] 1:35.435 (12.413) |  [8] 1:48.295 (12.860) |  [9] 2:01.357 (13.062) |  [10] 2:14.800 (13.443) |  [11] 2:28.506 (13.706) |  [12] 2:43.495 (14.989) |  [13] 2:57.567 (14.072) |  [14] 3:11.188 (13.621)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.188  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT NO TIME
2 (1) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK NO TIME
3 (3) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL NO TIME
4 (5) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL NO TIME
5 (6) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS NO TIME
6 (2) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 2:47.214  
Split times:   [1] 10.795 (10.795) |  [2] 24.847 (14.052) |  [3] 38.239 (13.392) |  [4] 51.079 (12.840) |  [5] 1:03.688 (12.609) |  [6] 1:16.344 (12.656) |  [7] 1:28.718 (12.374) |  [8] 1:40.431 (11.713) |  [9] 1:51.366 (10.935) |  [10] 2:02.643 (11.277) |  [11] 2:14.132 (11.489) |  [12] 2:25.308 (11.176) |  [13] 2:36.111 (10.803) |  [14] 2:47.214 (11.103)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.214  
2 (5) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 2:49.496  
Split times:   [1] 10.588 (10.588) |  [2] 24.708 (14.120) |  [3] 38.052 (13.344) |  [4] 50.858 (12.806) |  [5] 1:03.768 (12.910) |  [6] 1:16.472 (12.704) |  [7] 1:28.693 (12.221) |  [8] 1:40.337 (11.644) |  [9] 1:51.225 (10.888) |  [10] 2:02.532 (11.307) |  [11] 2:14.039 (11.507) |  [12] 2:25.652 (11.613) |  [13] 2:37.413 (11.761) |  [14] 2:49.496 (12.082)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.496  
3 (7) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 2:53.547  
Split times:   [1] 10.658 (10.658) |  [2] 24.575 (13.917) |  [3] 37.736 (13.161) |  [4] 50.688 (12.952) |  [5] 1:03.580 (12.892) |  [6] 1:16.296 (12.716) |  [7] 1:28.917 (12.621) |  [8] 1:40.732 (11.815) |  [9] 1:52.672 (11.940) |  [10] 2:04.761 (12.089) |  [11] 2:16.578 (11.817) |  [12] 2:29.194 (12.616) |  [13] 2:41.581 (12.387) |  [14] 2:53.547 (11.965)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.547  
4 (2) 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:56.186  
Split times:   [1] 10.390 (10.390) |  [2] 24.463 (14.073) |  [3] 37.689 (13.226) |  [4] 50.602 (12.913) |  [5] 1:03.337 (12.735) |  [6] 1:15.954 (12.617) |  [7] 1:28.298 (12.344) |  [8] 1:40.452 (12.154) |  [9] 1:52.210 (11.758) |  [10] 2:04.079 (11.869) |  [11] 2:16.429 (12.350) |  [12] 2:28.971 (12.542) |  [13] 2:42.350 (13.379) |  [14] 2:56.186 (13.835)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.186  
5 (3) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 3:13.547  
Split times:   [1] 10.539 (10.539) |  [2] 24.603 (14.064) |  [3] 37.790 (13.187) |  [4] 50.707 (12.917) |  [5] 1:03.464 (12.757) |  [6] 1:16.068 (12.604) |  [7] 1:28.418 (12.350) |  [8] 1:40.516 (12.098) |  [9] 1:52.296 (11.780) |  [10] 2:04.209 (11.913) |  [11] 2:16.536 (12.327) |  [12] 2:29.158 (12.622) |  [13] 2:55.745 (26.587) |  [14] 3:13.547 (17.802)  Official Finish Time: 3:13.547  
6 (1) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 3:16.171  
Split times:   [1] 10.230 (10.230) |  [2] 24.358 (14.128) |  [3] 37.602 (13.244) |  [4] 50.500 (12.898) |  [5] 1:03.252 (12.752) |  [6] 1:15.850 (12.598) |  [7] 1:28.204 (12.354) |  [8] 1:40.327 (12.123) |  [9] 1:52.077 (11.750) |  [10] 2:03.965 (11.888) |  [11] 2:16.194 (12.229) |  [12] 2:29.024 (12.830) |  [13] 2:55.371 (26.347) |  [14] 3:16.171 (20.799)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.171  
- (4) 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL PEN. impeding->to B
Split times:   [1] 10.710 (10.710) |  [2] 24.810 (14.100) |  [3] 37.937 (13.127) |  [4] 50.796 (12.859) |  [5] 1:03.643 (12.847) |  [6] 1:16.225 (12.582) |  [7] 1:28.580 (12.355) |  [8] 1:40.605 (12.025) |  [9] 1:52.479 (11.874) |  [10] 2:04.297 (11.818) |  [11] 2:16.571 (12.274) |  [12] 2:29.506 (12.935) |  [13] 2:49.285 (19.779) |  [14] 3:08.102 (18.816)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 2:52.049  
Split times:   [1] 11.076 (11.076) |  [2] 26.200 (15.124) |  [3] 40.680 (14.480) |  [4] 54.286 (13.606) |  [5] 1:06.791 (12.505) |  [6] 1:19.387 (12.596) |  [7] 1:32.100 (12.713) |  [8] 1:44.688 (12.588) |  [9] 1:56.282 (11.594) |  [10] 2:07.602 (11.320) |  [11] 2:18.952 (11.350) |  [12] 2:29.966 (11.014) |  [13] 2:41.065 (11.099) |  [14] 2:52.049 (10.983)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.049  
2 (5) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 2:55.926  
Split times:   [1] 10.673 (10.673) |  [2] 25.626 (14.953) |  [3] 40.181 (14.555) |  [4] 53.653 (13.472) |  [5] 1:06.360 (12.707) |  [6] 1:18.962 (12.602) |  [7] 1:31.579 (12.617) |  [8] 1:44.174 (12.595) |  [9] 1:55.796 (11.622) |  [10] 2:07.231 (11.435) |  [11] 2:19.057 (11.826) |  [12] 2:31.046 (11.989) |  [13] 2:43.278 (12.232) |  [14] 2:55.926 (12.647)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.926  
3 (2) 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 2:56.251  
Split times:   [1] 10.972 (10.972) |  [2] 25.990 (15.018) |  [3] 40.522 (14.532) |  [4] 54.107 (13.585) |  [5] 1:06.694 (12.587) |  [6] 1:19.202 (12.508) |  [7] 1:31.867 (12.665) |  [8] 1:44.101 (12.234) |  [9] 1:55.501 (11.400) |  [10] 2:07.032 (11.531) |  [11] 2:18.975 (11.943) |  [12] 2:30.965 (11.990) |  [13] 2:43.198 (12.233) |  [14] 2:56.251 (13.052)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.251  
4 (1) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 2:57.017  
Split times:   [1] 10.587 (10.587) |  [2] 25.580 (14.993) |  [3] 40.114 (14.534) |  [4] 53.801 (13.687) |  [5] 1:06.740 (12.939) |  [6] 1:19.544 (12.804) |  [7] 1:31.819 (12.275) |  [8] 1:44.567 (12.748) |  [9] 1:56.178 (11.611) |  [10] 2:07.774 (11.596) |  [11] 2:19.469 (11.695) |  [12] 2:31.741 (12.272) |  [13] 2:44.664 (12.923) |  [14] 2:57.017 (12.353)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.017  
5 (3) 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:57.062  
Split times:   [1] 10.862 (10.862) |  [2] 25.742 (14.880) |  [3] 40.293 (14.551) |  [4] 53.802 (13.509) |  [5] 1:06.501 (12.699) |  [6] 1:19.029 (12.528) |  [7] 1:31.623 (12.594) |  [8] 1:44.228 (12.605) |  [9] 1:55.878 (11.650) |  [10] 2:07.412 (11.534) |  [11] 2:19.285 (11.873) |  [12] 2:31.643 (12.358) |  [13] 2:44.169 (12.526) |  [14] 2:57.062 (12.893)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.062  
- (4) 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE PEN. impeding->to B