ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:30.231 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 95. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 21 | 2 | 1:35.477 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 38. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 13 | 3 | 1:32.411 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 39. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:36.564 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 66. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:36.440 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 3 | 6 | 1:40.384 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 97. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:38.177 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 96. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1 | 8 | 1:40.562 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 65. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:39.976 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 88. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 10 | 1:47.568 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 93. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 11 | 1:46.142 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 12 | 1:46.381 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 10. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 13 | 1:46.771 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 94. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 14 | 1:48.862 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 102. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 15 | 1:50.118 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 16 | 1:47.966 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 83. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 17 | 1:52.259 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 9. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 18 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 95. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 21 | 2 | 1:35.477 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 39. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:36.564 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 4. | 65. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:39.976 | |||
4. (11.) | C | 1. | 93. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 11 | 1:46.142 | |||
5. (12.) | C | 2. | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 12 | 1:46.381 | |||
6. (15.) | C | 5. | 102. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 15 | 1:50.118 | |||
7. (16.) | D | 1. | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 16 | 1:47.966 | |||
8. (17.) | D | 2. | 83. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 17 | 1:52.259 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 66. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:36.440 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 1. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 3 | 6 | 1:40.384 | ||
3. (14.) | C | 4. | 94. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 14 | 1:48.862 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 37. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:30.231 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 38. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 13 | 3 | 1:32.411 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 2. | 97. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:38.177 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 3. | 96. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1 | 8 | 1:40.562 | ||
5. (10.) | B | 5. | 88. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 10 | 1:47.568 | |||
6. (13.) | C | 3. | 10. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 13 | 1:46.771 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 9. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 18 | NO TIME |