|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.230 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:01.083 |
|
- |
(3) |
83. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.422 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
FARKAS Marcell |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
57.721 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.855 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.806 (8.806) | [2] 20.305 (11.499) | [3] 31.785 (11.480) | [4] 43.848 (12.063) | [5] 56.403 (12.555) Official Finish Time: 56.146 |
|
2 |
(3) |
82. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.080 (9.080) | [2] 20.708 (11.628) | [3] 32.314 (11.606) | [4] 44.520 (12.206) | [5] 57.176 (12.656) Official Finish Time: 56.940 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.773 (9.773) | [2] 22.529 (12.756) | [3] 35.417 (12.888) | [4] 48.757 (13.340) | [5] 1:03.249 (14.492) Official Finish Time: 1:02.984 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:21.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.477 (9.477) | [2] 22.469 (12.992) | [3] 36.224 (13.755) | [4] 58.032 (21.808) | [5] 1:21.715 (23.683) Official Finish Time: 1:21.427 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.302 (9.302) | [2] 20.911 (11.609) | [3] 32.460 (11.549) | [4] 44.142 (11.682) | [5] 56.363 (12.221) Official Finish Time: 55.890 |
|
2 |
(4) |
25. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.451 (9.451) | [2] 21.522 (12.071) | [3] 33.787 (12.265) | [4] 46.346 (12.559) | [5] 59.174 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 58.660 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
58.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.729 (9.729) | [2] 21.920 (12.191) | [3] 33.981 (12.061) | [4] 46.483 (12.502) | [5] 59.182 (12.699) Official Finish Time: 58.725 |
|
4 |
(1) |
84. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.343 (10.343) | [2] 23.494 (13.151) | [3] 47.437 (23.943) | [4] 1:05.367 (17.930) | [5] 1:22.356 (16.989) Official Finish Time: 1:21.883 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
116. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
56.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.453 (9.453) | [2] 21.556 (12.103) | [3] 33.327 (11.771) | [4] 45.129 (11.802) | [5] 57.242 (12.113) Official Finish Time: 56.995 |
|
2 |
(3) |
105. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
57.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.558 (9.558) | [2] 21.770 (12.212) | [3] 33.549 (11.779) | [4] 45.445 (11.896) | [5] 57.632 (12.187) Official Finish Time: 57.376 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:02.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.051 (10.051) | [2] 23.134 (13.083) | [3] 35.932 (12.798) | [4] 49.022 (13.090) | [5] 1:02.518 (13.496) Official Finish Time: 1:02.261 |
|
4 |
(1) |
9. |
MÜLLER Dávid |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:10.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.737 (10.737) | [2] 25.428 (14.691) | [3] 40.504 (15.076) | [4] 55.701 (15.197) | [5] 1:11.139 (15.438) Official Finish Time: 1:10.867 |
|