|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.335 (9.335) | [2] 21.718 (12.383) | [3] 33.895 (12.177) | [4] 46.500 (12.605) | [5] 59.675 (13.175) Official Finish Time: 59.375 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.575 (9.575) | [2] 22.196 (12.621) | [3] 34.445 (12.249) | [4] 46.928 (12.483) | [5] 1:00.105 (13.177) Official Finish Time: 59.805 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.325 (10.325) | [2] 23.868 (13.543) | [3] 37.718 (13.850) | [4] 51.694 (13.976) | [5] 1:06.124 (14.430) Official Finish Time: 1:05.766 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
VIZI Hanga |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:08.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.149 (10.149) | [2] 23.622 (13.473) | [3] 37.637 (14.015) | [4] 52.333 (14.696) | [5] 1:08.457 (16.124) Official Finish Time: 1:08.134 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.143 (9.143) | [2] 21.458 (12.315) | [3] 33.401 (11.943) | [4] 45.898 (12.497) | [5] 59.102 (13.204) Official Finish Time: 58.865 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:01.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.678 (9.678) | [2] 22.334 (12.656) | [3] 34.661 (12.327) | [4] 47.903 (13.242) | [5] 1:01.682 (13.779) Official Finish Time: 1:01.450 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.754 (9.754) | [2] 22.436 (12.682) | [3] 35.311 (12.875) | [4] 49.167 (13.856) | [5] 1:03.690 (14.523) Official Finish Time: 1:03.453 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.347 (8.347) | [2] 19.644 (11.297) | [3] 31.007 (11.363) | [4] 42.528 (11.521) | [5] 54.497 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 54.279 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 19.756 (11.310) | [3] 31.141 (11.385) | [4] 42.588 (11.447) | [5] 54.519 (11.931) Official Finish Time: 54.327 |
|
3 |
(2) |
71. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.843 (8.843) | [2] 20.000 (11.157) | [3] 31.294 (11.294) | [4] 42.772 (11.478) | [5] 54.643 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 54.412 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.998 (8.998) | [2] 20.522 (11.524) | [3] 32.069 (11.547) | [4] 44.472 (12.403) | [5] 57.541 (13.069) Official Finish Time: 57.337 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 20.586 (11.652) | [3] 31.740 (11.154) | [4] 42.870 (11.130) | [5] 54.113 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 53.802 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.129 (9.129) | [2] 20.872 (11.743) | [3] 32.493 (11.621) | [4] 44.171 (11.678) | [5] 56.183 (12.012) Official Finish Time: 55.886 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.740 (9.740) | [2] 21.261 (11.521) | [3] 32.712 (11.451) | [4] 44.727 (12.015) | [5] 57.258 (12.531) Official Finish Time: 56.963 |
|
4 |
(4) |
128. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:11.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.406 (17.406) | [2] 30.501 (13.095) | [3] 44.926 (14.425) | [4] 58.266 (13.340) | [5] 1:11.972 (13.706) Official Finish Time: 1:11.635 |
|