|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
102. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.115 (15.115) | [2] 28.021 (12.906) | [3] 40.673 (12.652) | [4] 53.157 (12.484) | [5] 1:06.073 (12.916) | [6] 1:19.047 (12.974) | [7] 1:32.135 (13.088) | [8] 1:45.029 (12.894) | [9] 1:57.703 (12.674) Official Finish Time: 1:57.703 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:57.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.368 (15.368) | [2] 28.375 (13.007) | [3] 40.844 (12.469) | [4] 53.335 (12.491) | [5] 1:06.305 (12.970) | [6] 1:19.072 (12.767) | [7] 1:32.559 (13.487) | [8] 1:45.366 (12.807) | [9] 1:57.862 (12.496) Official Finish Time: 1:57.862 |
|
3 |
(6) |
5. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:00.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.028 (16.028) | [2] 28.625 (12.597) | [3] 41.331 (12.706) | [4] 53.902 (12.571) | [5] 1:06.783 (12.881) | [6] 1:20.038 (13.255) | [7] 1:34.017 (13.979) | [8] 1:47.340 (13.323) | [9] 2:00.915 (13.575) Official Finish Time: 2:00.915 |
|
4 |
(1) |
133. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:10.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.211 (15.211) | [2] 38.365 (23.154) | [3] 50.586 (12.221) | [4] 1:02.833 (12.247) | [5] 1:15.750 (12.917) | [6] 1:29.137 (13.387) | [7] 1:42.889 (13.752) | [8] 1:56.696 (13.807) | [9] 2:11.330 (14.634) Official Finish Time: 2:10.953 |
|
5 |
(5) |
59. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
2:15.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 28.320 (12.501) | [3] 41.132 (12.812) | [4] 53.765 (12.633) | [5] 1:06.578 (12.813) | [6] 1:19.858 (13.280) | [7] 1:33.806 (13.948) | [8] 1:58.044 (24.238) | [9] 2:15.111 (17.067) Official Finish Time: 2:15.111 |
|
- |
(3) |
61. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.425 (15.425) | [2] 28.113 (12.688) | [3] 40.556 (12.443) | [4] 53.051 (12.495) | [5] 1:05.924 (12.873) | [6] 1:18.937 (13.013) | [7] 1:32.194 (13.257) | [8] 1:45.522 (13.328) | [9] 1:58.029 (12.507) Official Finish Time: - |
|