|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.657 (14.657) | [2] 26.482 (11.825) | [3] 1:01.167 (34.685) | [4] 1:13.103 (11.936) | [5] 1:24.890 (11.787) | [6] 1:36.576 (11.686) | [7] 1:48.355 (11.779) | [8] 2:06.644 (18.289) | [9] 11:10:03.099 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(5) |
60. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU-SSC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.316 (15.316) | [2] 27.626 (12.310) | [3] 40.406 (12.780) | [4] 52.987 (12.581) | [5] 1:05.790 (12.803) | [6] 1:18.921 (13.131) | [7] 1:32.449 (13.528) | [8] 1:45.779 (13.330) | [9] 1:59.656 (13.877) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.914 (15.914) | [2] 28.258 (12.344) | [3] 40.815 (12.557) | [4] 53.987 (13.172) | [5] 1:07.067 (13.080) | [6] 1:20.350 (13.283) | [7] 1:33.947 (13.597) | [8] 1:48.020 (14.073) | [9] 2:02.257 (14.237) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(6) |
2. |
ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.172 (16.172) | [2] 28.476 (12.304) | [3] 41.057 (12.581) | [4] 54.126 (13.069) | [5] 1:07.320 (13.194) | [6] 1:20.622 (13.302) | [7] 1:34.357 (13.735) | [8] 1:48.152 (13.795) | [9] 2:02.515 (14.363) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(1) |
102. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 21.400 (21.400) | [2] 34.687 (13.287) | [3] 47.558 (12.871) | [4] 1:00.694 (13.136) | [5] 1:13.852 (13.158) | [6] 1:27.951 (14.099) | [7] 1:42.717 (14.766) | [8] 1:57.548 (14.831) | [9] 2:13.211 (15.663) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(3) |
78. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 21.588 (21.588) | [2] 35.238 (13.650) | [3] 48.629 (13.391) | [4] 1:02.541 (13.912) | [5] 1:17.485 (14.944) | [6] 1:32.826 (15.341) | [7] 1:48.634 (15.808) | [8] 2:04.211 (15.577) | [9] 2:20.492 (16.281) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.242 (14.242) | [2] 25.365 (11.123) | [3] 36.352 (10.987) | [4] 47.796 (11.444) | [5] 59.048 (11.252) | [6] 1:10.882 (11.834) | [7] 1:22.830 (11.948) | [8] 1:35.644 (12.814) | [9] 1:48.393 (12.749) Official Finish Time: 1:48.393 |
|
2 |
(5) |
100. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 27.101 (11.951) | [3] 38.976 (11.875) | [4] 51.725 (12.749) | [5] 1:03.993 (12.268) | [6] 1:16.259 (12.266) | [7] 1:42.094 (25.835) | [8] 1:54.925 (12.831) | [9] 1:54.967 (0.042) Official Finish Time: 1:54.967 |
|
3 |
(7) |
77. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.329 (15.329) | [2] 27.205 (11.876) | [3] 39.107 (11.902) | [4] 52.374 (13.267) | [5] 1:04.915 (12.541) | [6] 1:17.441 (12.526) | [7] 1:29.863 (12.422) | [8] 1:42.235 (12.372) | [9] 1:55.014 (12.779) Official Finish Time: 1:55.014 |
|
4 |
(2) |
103. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:07.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.893 (15.893) | [2] 28.561 (12.668) | [3] 41.376 (12.815) | [4] 54.385 (13.009) | [5] 1:07.944 (13.559) | [6] 1:22.445 (14.501) | [7] 1:36.825 (14.380) | [8] 1:51.751 (14.926) | [9] 2:07.203 (15.452) Official Finish Time: 2:07.203 |
|
5 |
(4) |
3. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:08.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.986 (14.986) | [2] 26.912 (11.926) | [3] 38.887 (11.975) | [4] 51.465 (12.578) | [5] 1:03.996 (12.531) | [6] 1:16.728 (12.732) | [7] 1:29.901 (13.173) | [8] 1:50.640 (20.739) | [9] 2:08.273 (17.633) Official Finish Time: 2:08.273 |
|
6 |
(6) |
6. |
KOPMANE Gunta |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:08.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.372 (16.372) | [2] 28.856 (12.484) | [3] 41.446 (12.590) | [4] 54.660 (13.214) | [5] 1:08.091 (13.431) | [6] 1:21.852 (13.761) | [7] 1:35.750 (13.898) | [8] 1:50.067 (14.317) | [9] 2:08.400 (18.333) Official Finish Time: 2:08.400 |
|
- |
(1) |
122. |
GAJDAMOWICZ Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 18.981 (18.981) | [2] 35.586 (16.605) | [3] 53.641 (18.055) | [4] 1:11.585 (17.944) | [5] 1:30.677 (19.092) | [6] 1:48.884 (18.207) | [7] 2:07.990 (19.106) | [8] 2:27.796 (19.806) | [9] 11:16:10.408 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:56.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.535 (15.535) | [2] 27.275 (11.740) | [3] 39.600 (12.325) | [4] 52.669 (13.069) | [5] 1:05.420 (12.751) | [6] 1:18.108 (12.688) | [7] 1:30.895 (12.787) | [8] 1:43.623 (12.728) | [9] 1:56.141 (12.517) Official Finish Time: 1:56.141 |
|
2 |
(5) |
61. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU-SSC |
|
2:00.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.532 (15.532) | [2] 28.088 (12.556) | [3] 40.735 (12.647) | [4] 53.481 (12.746) | [5] 1:06.352 (12.871) | [6] 1:19.687 (13.335) | [7] 1:33.436 (13.749) | [8] 1:46.983 (13.547) | [9] 2:00.194 (13.211) Official Finish Time: 2:00.194 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:03.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.638 (16.638) | [2] 29.104 (12.466) | [3] 41.618 (12.514) | [4] 54.515 (12.897) | [5] 1:07.557 (13.042) | [6] 1:21.020 (13.463) | [7] 1:34.767 (13.747) | [8] 1:48.479 (13.712) | [9] 2:03.188 (14.709) Official Finish Time: 2:03.188 |
|
4 |
(2) |
101. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:09.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.172 (17.172) | [2] 30.345 (13.173) | [3] 44.187 (13.842) | [4] 58.018 (13.831) | [5] 1:11.839 (13.821) | [6] 1:26.307 (14.468) | [7] 1:40.972 (14.665) | [8] 1:54.952 (13.980) | [9] 2:09.242 (14.289) Official Finish Time: 2:09.242 |
|
5 |
(4) |
39. |
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
2:12.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 30.127 (13.428) | [3] 43.977 (13.850) | [4] 57.722 (13.745) | [5] 1:11.691 (13.969) | [6] 1:26.111 (14.420) | [7] 1:41.032 (14.921) | [8] 1:56.789 (15.757) | [9] 2:12.398 (15.609) Official Finish Time: 2:12.398 |
|
6 |
(1) |
123. |
PASZKOWSKA Magdalena |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:28.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.495 (17.495) | [2] 38.332 (20.837) | [3] 54.594 (16.262) | [4] 1:09.598 (15.004) | [5] 1:24.843 (15.245) | [6] 1:40.340 (15.497) | [7] 1:56.273 (15.933) | [8] 2:12.515 (16.242) | [9] 2:28.150 (15.634) Official Finish Time: 2:28.150 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
20. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.090 (15.090) | [2] 26.369 (11.279) | [3] 38.119 (11.750) | [4] 50.167 (12.048) | [5] 1:02.891 (12.724) | [6] 1:14.980 (12.089) | [7] 1:27.319 (12.339) | [8] 1:40.264 (12.945) | [9] 1:52.561 (12.297) Official Finish Time: 1:52.561 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:54.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 26.227 (11.615) | [3] 37.999 (11.772) | [4] 50.055 (12.056) | [5] 1:02.650 (12.595) | [6] 1:15.511 (12.861) | [7] 1:28.305 (12.794) | [8] 1:41.347 (13.042) | [9] 1:54.874 (13.527) Official Finish Time: 1:54.874 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU-SSC |
|
2:05.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 28.667 (12.530) | [3] 41.382 (12.715) | [4] 54.453 (13.071) | [5] 1:07.813 (13.360) | [6] 1:21.970 (14.157) | [7] 1:36.597 (14.627) | [8] 1:51.131 (14.534) | [9] 2:05.288 (14.157) Official Finish Time: 2:05.288 |
|
4 |
(1) |
99. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:09.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.623 (17.623) | [2] 30.356 (12.733) | [3] 43.444 (13.088) | [4] 1:10.481 (27.037) | [5] 1:24.651 (14.170) | [6] 1:39.519 (14.868) | [7] 1:54.644 (15.125) | [8] 2:09.332 (14.687) | [9] 2:09.884 (0.552) Official Finish Time: 2:09.332 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:11.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.493 (16.493) | [2] 28.844 (12.351) | [3] 41.679 (12.835) | [4] 55.095 (13.416) | [5] 1:09.132 (14.037) | [6] 1:24.073 (14.941) | [7] 1:39.537 (15.464) | [8] 1:55.661 (16.124) | [9] 2:11.413 (15.752) Official Finish Time: 2:11.413 |
|
6 |
(7) |
79. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:15.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.667 (18.667) | [2] 32.179 (13.512) | [3] 45.978 (13.799) | [4] 1:00.120 (14.142) | [5] 1:14.592 (14.472) | [6] 1:30.272 (15.680) | [7] 1:45.595 (15.323) | [8] 2:00.575 (14.980) | [9] 2:15.302 (14.727) Official Finish Time: 2:15.302 |
|
7 |
(4) |
121. |
BANACH Urszula |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:33.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.655 (18.655) | [2] 33.310 (14.655) | [3] 48.642 (15.332) | [4] 1:05.842 (17.200) | [5] 1:23.340 (17.498) | [6] 1:40.885 (17.545) | [7] 1:58.694 (17.809) | [8] 2:16.468 (17.774) | [9] 2:33.048 (16.580) Official Finish Time: 2:33.048 |
|