Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:43.181 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:44.421 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:43.374 | ||
4. | A | - | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 4 | 0:44.240 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 5 | 0:45.022 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 6 | 0:45.908 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:44.877 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 8 | 0:45.155 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 9 | 0:46.548 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 10 | 0:46.984 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 11 | 0:47.960 | |||
12. | C | - | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 12 | 0:59.137 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:46.746 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 14 | 0:49.020 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 15 | 0:48.950 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 16 | 0:51.320 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 18 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:44.421 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 6 | 0:45.908 | |||
3. (13.) | D | 1. | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:46.746 | |||
4. (14.) | D | 2. | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 14 | 0:49.020 | |||
5. (15.) | D | 3. | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 15 | 0:48.950 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 18 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | - | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 4 | 0:44.240 | |||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 5 | 0:45.022 | |||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:44.877 | |||
4. (9.) | C | 1. | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 9 | 0:46.548 | |||
5. (16.) | D | 4. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 16 | 0:51.320 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:43.181 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:43.374 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 4. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 8 | 0:45.155 | |||
4. (10.) | C | 2. | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 10 | 0:46.984 | |||
5. (11.) | C | 3. | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 11 | 0:47.960 | |||
6. (12.) | C | - | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 12 | 0:59.137 |