Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:59.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:59.296 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 2:00.363 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:39.048 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:40.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 1:41.848 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:43.215 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1:52.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:57.296 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:45.155 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.431 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:42.054 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:42.286 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:42.948 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 1:49.357 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:56.733 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | - | penalty | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:42.605 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:44.377 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 1:49.498 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.171 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | penalty | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1:48.552 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:48.686 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:50.311 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 1:54.584 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:50.627 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.912 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:51.560 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:52.327 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 2:07.041 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 1:36.843 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1:36.915 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:38.668 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:38.937 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:42.957 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:49.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 1:56.448 | ||
- | (1) | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 1:45.216 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:51.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 1:53.280 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:37.529 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:53.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:55.672 | ||
- | (1) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:32.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1:32.555 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.356 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 1:37.166 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 34 | 1 | 1:32.026 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:32.555 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:33.356 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:36.843 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 5 | 1:37.529 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 6 | 1:48.686 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 7 | 1:42.605 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 8 | 1:42.286 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 9 | 1:49.498 | |||
10. | D | 1. | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:41.848 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | A | - | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:39.048 | |||
12. | A | - | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 12 | 1:42.054 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | E | 1. | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 1:49.755 | |||
14. | E | 2. | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 14 | 1:56.448 | |||
15. | E | - | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 15 | 1:43.215 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 18 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 88. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:33.356 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 106. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 6 | 1:48.686 | |||
3. (10.) | D | 1. | 30. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:41.848 | |||
4. (13.) | E | 1. | 77. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 1:49.755 | |||
5. (14.) | E | 2. | 31. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 14 | 1:56.448 | |||
6. (15.) | E | - | 98. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 15 | 1:43.215 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 34 | 1 | 1:32.026 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 3. | 97. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 7 | 1:42.605 | |||
3. (9.) | C | 2. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 9 | 1:49.498 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (11.) | A | - | 79. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:39.048 | |||
5. (12.) | A | - | 6. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 12 | 1:42.054 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:32.555 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:36.843 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 5 | 1:37.529 | |||
4. (8.) | C | 1. | 108. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 8 | 1:42.286 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 18 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 96. | JURAK Primož | SLO | 18 | NO TIME |