Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 18. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:48.017 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 59. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:48.174 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:49.393 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:52.102 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:51.332 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 103. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 6 | 0:51.447 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 57. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:51.588 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 102. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 8 | 0:53.123 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 94. | LES Ina | SLO | 9 | 0:54.442 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 10 | 1:00.025 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 22. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:05.770 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 104. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12 | 0:51.496 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 13 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 19. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 59. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:48.174 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:52.102 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:51.332 | |||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 103. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 6 | 0:51.447 | |||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 57. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:51.588 | |||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 94. | LES Ina | SLO | 9 | 0:54.442 | |||
7. (10.) | C | 2. | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 10 | 1:00.025 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 3. | 22. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:05.770 | |||
9. (13.) | D | 1. | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 13 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 18. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:48.017 | ||
2. (12.) | C | 4. | 104. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12 | 0:51.496 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:49.393 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 4. | 102. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 8 | 0:53.123 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 19. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 15 | NO TIME |