Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 2:46.619 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:46.781 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:51.807 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:56.812 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:09.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:10.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:18.828 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:44.660 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 22. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 3:49.178 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 3:02.241 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:02.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:02.988 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 3:03.141 | ||
- | (5) | 58. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:27.348 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 3:37.470 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:45.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:48.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 2:55.389 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:56.981 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:02.970 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:51.028 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:52.866 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:54.424 | ||
4 | (7) | 57. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:54.506 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:58.203 | ||
6 | (3) | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 3:02.352 | ||
- | (1) | 19. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | - | no start |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 18. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 2:46.781 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 2:52.866 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 103. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:54.424 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 57. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 2:54.506 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 2:58.203 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 3:02.241 | ||
7. | A | - | 19. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 7 | 2:46.619 | |||
8. | B | 1. | 59. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 8 | 2:45.480 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 104. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 9 | 2:48.937 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 10 | 2:55.389 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 94. | LES Ina | SLO | 11 | 2:56.812 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 102. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 12 | 3:02.970 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 13 | 3:27.348 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 22. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 14 | 3:37.470 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 124. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 2:52.866 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 103. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:54.424 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 57. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 2:54.506 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 125. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 2:58.203 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 1. | 59. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 8 | 2:45.480 | |||
6. (10.) | B | 3. | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 10 | 2:55.389 | |||
7. (11.) | B | 4. | 94. | LES Ina | SLO | 11 | 2:56.812 | |||
8. (13.) | C | 1. | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 13 | 3:27.348 | |||
9. (14.) | C | 2. | 22. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 14 | 3:37.470 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 18. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 2:46.781 | ||
2. (9.) | B | 2. | 104. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 9 | 2:48.937 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | A | 6. | 20. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 3:02.241 | ||
2. (7.) | A | - | 19. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 7 | 2:46.619 | |||
3. (12.) | B | 5. | 102. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 12 | 3:02.970 |