Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 28.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 123.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 106.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 3. 4. 4. 29 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 106.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 3. 4. 4. 29 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 29.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 28.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. (3.) 123.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 3. 34 10



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 80.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 115.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 105.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 122.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 46.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 96.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 6. 6. 5. 11 17
7. 21.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 8. 4 22
8. 20.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 8. 7. 4 23



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 86.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 56.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 117.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 89.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 95.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 45.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 61.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 90.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 5. 11 17
7. 104.  ZIKIC Ena SRB SRB 7. 7. 7. 6 21



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 84.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 111.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 85.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 5. 11 17
7. 27.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 35.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 103.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 6. 8 19
7. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 19.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 8. 8. 4 23
9. 41.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 98.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 72.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 68.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 8. 27 14
5. 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 7. 3. 23 14
6. 34.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 6. 5. 8 23
7. 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 6. 8. 6. 7 20
8. 70.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 9. 7 21
9. 69.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
10. 50.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 71.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 9. 11. 11. 31
12. 14.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 13.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 13. 13. 13. 39



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 120.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 87.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 76.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 5. 12 17
6. 121.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 7. 7 20
8. 114.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-ELBA SVK 8. 9. 8. 2 25
9. 94.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 18.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 77.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 10. 11. 32



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 49.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 48.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 32.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 12.  BENETT Pierre BIH BIH 6. 6. 6. 9 18



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 37.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
3. 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 119.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 6. 3. 37 11
5. 93.  LES Ina SLO SLO 6. 3. 6. 19 15
6. 118.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 5. 15 15
7. 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 17.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 8. 8. 3 24



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 65.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 110.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 66.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 24.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 25.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 109.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 6. 6. 6. 9 18



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 64.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 10.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 108.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 6. 6. 6. 9 18



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 57.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 100.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 9.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 6. 8. 5. 9 19
7. 107.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 7. 6. 7. 7 20
8. 92.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 8. 7. 8. 4 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 57.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
2. (5.) 100.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 5. 5. 6. 13 16
3. (8.) 92.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 8. 7. 8. 4 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 15.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. (4.) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 4. 24 12
4. (6.) 9.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 6. 8. 5. 9 19
5. (7.) 107.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 7. 6. 7. 7 20



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. 5.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1. 5. 2. 60 8
3. 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 74.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 5. 21 13
6. 113.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 112.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 7. 8. 7. 5 22
8. 99.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 8. 7. 8. 4 23