Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, 31 March 2018
09:00 Warm Up JUN G, JUN F
09:06 Warm Up JUN E, JUN D GIRLS
09:12 Warm Up JUN D BOYS, JUN C GIRLS
09:18 Warm Up JUN C BOYS, JUN B
09:24 Warm Up JUN A, SENIORS
09:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:45 1 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
2 - 3 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
5 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 - 9 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10 - 11 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
12 - 13 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
14 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
15 - 16 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
17 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
18 - 19 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
20 - 21 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
22 - 23 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
24 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
27 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
28 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
29 - 30 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
31 - 32 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 34 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
35 - 36 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
37 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
38 - 39 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
40 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
41 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
42 - 43 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
44 - 45 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
13:33 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:30 46 - 48 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
49 - 51 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
52 - 53 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
54 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
55 - 56 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
57 - 58 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
59 - 60 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
61 - 62 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
63 - 64 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
65 - 66 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
67 - 68 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
69 - 70 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
71 - 72 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
73 - 74 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
75 - 76 MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
77 - 78 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
79 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
80 - 81 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
82 - 83 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
84 - 85 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
86 - 88 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
89 - 91 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
92 - 93 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
94 - 95 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
96 - 97 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
98 - 99 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
100 - 101 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
102 - 103 MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
104 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
105 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
106 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
107 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
18:33 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Sunday, 1 April 2018
08:30 Warm Up JUN G, JUN F
08:36 Warm Up JUN E, JUN D GIRLS
08:42 Warm Up JUN D BOYS, JUN C GIRLS
08:48 Warm Up JUN C BOYS, JUN B
08:54 Warm Up JUN A, SENIORS
09:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:15 108 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
109 - 111 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
112 - 114 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
115 - 116 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
117 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
118 - 119 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
120 - 121 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
122 - 123 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
124 - 125 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
126 - 127 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
128 - 129 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
130 - 131 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
132 - 133 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
134 - 135 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
136 - 137 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
138 - 139 MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
140 - 141 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
142 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
143 - 144 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
145 - 146 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
147 - 148 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
149 - 151 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
152 - 154 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
155 - 156 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
157 - 158 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
159 - 160 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
161 - 162 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
163 - 164 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
165 - 166 MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
13:24 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day