Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 118.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:18.613  
2 (4) 37.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:18.663  
3 (3) 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3:18.919  
4 (1) 17.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 3:34.169  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 2:58.570  
2 (1) 119.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:58.682  
3 (2) 93.  LES Ina SLO SLO 3:02.546  
4 (3) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:16.802  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:13.946  
2 (2) 17.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 3:24.070  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3:16.150  
2 (2) 119.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 3:16.618  
3 (5) 37.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:17.222  
4 (1) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 3:17.260  
5 (4) 118.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:18.736  
6 (3) 93.  LES Ina SLO SLO 3:25.685  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.745
2 (1) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 51.149
3 (4) 118.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 52.149
4 (2) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:07.788  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 37.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.590
2 (2) 93.  LES Ina SLO SLO 53.292
3 (3) 119.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 53.376
4 (1) 17.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 1:13.214  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 51.409
2 (2) 119.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 51.543
3 (3) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 57.995
4 (4) 17.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.445  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 50.109
2 (2) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 51.075
3 (4) 93.  LES Ina SLO SLO 52.657
4 (3) 37.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.219  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.763  
2 (1) 37.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.277  
3 (3) 118.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.065  
4 (4) 17.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME finished
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 119.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.112  
2 (2) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 1:53.656  
3 (3) 93.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:56.736  
4 (1) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:08.026  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 157    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.487  
2 (2) 93.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:49.397  
3 (3) 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:06.119  
4 (4) 17.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 2:11.873  
RACE: 158    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.831  
2 (2) 37.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:06.925  
3 (3) 119.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:06.967  
4 (4) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 2:07.465  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 37.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
3. 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 119.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 6. 3. 37 11
5. 93.  LES Ina SLO SLO 6. 3. 6. 19 15
6. 118.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 5. 15 15
7. 101.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 17.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 8. 8. 3 24