Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.760  
2 (3) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.838  
3 (4) 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.946  
4 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:08.292  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.644  
2 (1) 103.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:51.846  
3 (2) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.446  
4 (3) 19.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:03.850  
5 (5) 41.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:25.112  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:05.022  
2 (2) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:09.681  
3 (3) 41.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:43.893  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.817  
2 (4) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.111  
3 (3) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.203  
4 (2) 103.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:48.913  
5 (5) 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.161  
6 (6) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:10.673  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 103.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB NO TIME
2 (3) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
3 (2) 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
4 (1) 19.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
5 (5) 41.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 51.280
2 (3) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.336
3 (2) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 58.768
4 (4) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 59.352
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 54.566
2 (3) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:00.024  
3 (1) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.044  
4 (4) 19.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.416  
5 (2) 41.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:06.392  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 50.485
2 (1) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 51.569
3 (4) 103.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 52.147
4 (3) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 52.171
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.590  
2 (3) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.728  
3 (4) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.470  
4 (1) 19.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:41.108  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.769  
2 (5) 103.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:23.925  
3 (1) 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.817  
4 (3) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:37.823  
5 (4) 41.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.473  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.583  
2 (2) 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.565  
3 (3) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:34.769  
4 (4) 19.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:35.457  
5 (5) 41.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.949  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:19.708  
2 (1) 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.892  
3 (2) 103.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:21.546  
4 (4) 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:22.732  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 103.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 6. 8 19
7. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 19.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 8. 8. 4 23
9. 41.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27