Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 1:56.693  
2 (2) 109.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 2:00.155  
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.760  
2 (2) 110.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:32.148  
3 (4) 24.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:33.564  
4 (1) 66.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:46.948  
2 (1) 108.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:57.172  
RACE: 162    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:35.140  
2 (1) 97.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:35.252  
3 (2) 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:38.662  
4 (4) 64.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.714  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 2:08.477  
2 (2) 100.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:08.493  
3 (3) 107.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:08.621  
4 (4) 92.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 2:15.782  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 1:56.635  
2 (2) 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:56.651  
3 (3) 57.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.575  
4 (4) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 1:59.351  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 165    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.867  
2 (3) 113.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:37.581  
3 (2) 112.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:38.067  
4 (4) 99.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 1:51.655  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:44.405  
2 (4) 5.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1:44.517  
3 (1) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:44.769  
4 (2) 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:45.965