Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 72.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.768  
2 (6) 98.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:50.776  
3 (1) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.620  
4 (4) 70.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.650  
5 (3) 34.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:02.000  
6 (2) 14.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 2:22.856  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 33.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:50.190  
2 (7) 68.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.604  
3 (4) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:50.752  
4 (6) 69.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.658  
5 (3) 50.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.730  
6 (1) 71.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.146  
7 (2) 13.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 2:39.685  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.369  
2 (1) 69.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.445  
3 (4) 71.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.571  
4 (3) 50.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.227  
5 (6) 14.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 2:17.011  
6 (5) 34.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:19.383  
7 (7) 13.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 2:22.703  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:49.244  
2 (4) 72.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.214  
3 (2) 68.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.110  
4 (3) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:53.874  
5 (5) 98.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 2:03.878  
6 (6) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:12.496  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.760
2 (3) 70.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 53.394
3 (1) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 54.010
4 (4) 14.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:09.176  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 72.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 52.701
2 (1) 98.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 53.025
3 (3) 34.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.139
4 (4) 13.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:12.704  
5 (2) 69.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:14.866  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 53.116
2 (4) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 53.612
3 (1) 50.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 57.757
4 (3) 71.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 58.301
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 53.508
2 (2) 68.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 53.620
3 (4) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 53.752
4 (3) 70.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.856  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.386
2 (2) 98.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 53.570
3 (3) 34.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.886
4 (4) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 54.888
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 69.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 57.557
2 (1) 50.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 58.817
3 (2) 71.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 59.783
4 (3) 14.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:05.029  
5 (4) 13.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:12.080  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 70.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 53.787
2 (2) 34.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.067
3 (3) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:03.791  
4 (1) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.989  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.043
2 (3) 98.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 53.501
3 (4) 68.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 53.559
4 (2) 72.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.125  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:25.410  
2 (1) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.957  
3 (2) 70.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.273  
4 (4) 14.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:45.369  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.753  
2 (4) 34.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.839  
3 (1) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:23.895  
4 (2) 71.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.817  
5 (5) 13.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:56.125  
RACE: 111    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 98.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:27.934  
2 (3) 68.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.692  
3 (2) 69.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.746  
4 (1) 50.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.221  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.387  
2 (3) 98.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:25.495  
3 (2) 34.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:26.637  
4 (4) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.579  
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:24.078  
2 (1) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:25.536  
3 (4) 69.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.310  
4 (3) 68.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.894  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.362  
2 (4) 50.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.400  
3 (1) 71.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.784  
4 (3) 14.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:48.688  
5 (5) 13.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:55.715  
RACE: 150    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:28.825  
2 (3) 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.319  
3 (1) 69.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.185  
4 (4) 68.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.507  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.291  
2 (3) 98.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:24.565  
3 (4) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:25.715  
4 (2) 72.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.541  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 98.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 72.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 68.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 8. 27 14
5. 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 7. 3. 23 14
6. 34.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 6. 5. 8 23
7. 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 6. 8. 6. 7 20
8. 70.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 9. 7 21
9. 69.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
10. 50.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 71.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 9. 11. 11. 31
12. 14.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 13.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 13. 13. 13. 39