Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 65.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:19.081  
2 (6) 110.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:23.987  
3 (4) 66.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:28.479  
4 (2) 24.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:34.945  
5 (1) 25.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 2:38.621  
6 (3) 109.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 2:46.567  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:48.989  
2 (3) 66.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.691  
3 (2) 110.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:50.883  
4 (4) 24.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:52.069  
5 (5) 25.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 2:52.423  
6 (6) 109.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 3:00.993  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 45.268
2 (2) 24.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 48.198
3 (1) 109.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 49.128
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 45.627
2 (3) 110.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 45.723
3 (2) 25.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 47.819
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 48.790
2 (2) 109.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 49.156
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 45.205
2 (3) 110.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 45.459
3 (2) 66.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 46.251
4 (4) 24.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 47.607
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.649  
2 (1) 24.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:57.101  
3 (2) 109.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 1:59.437  
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.684  
2 (2) 110.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:55.778  
3 (3) 25.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 1:56.042  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 1:56.693  
2 (2) 109.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 2:00.155  
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.760  
2 (2) 110.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:32.148  
3 (4) 24.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:33.564  
4 (1) 66.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 65.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 110.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 66.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 24.  POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 25.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 109.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 6. 6. 6. 9 18