Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 15.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 2:57.260  
2 (3) 57.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3:00.114  
3 (1) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 3:02.110  
4 (2) 107.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:11.856  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 3:13.576  
2 (2) 100.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:15.338  
3 (4) 9.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 3:16.990  
4 (1) 92.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 3:26.856  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:14.200  
2 (2) 92.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 3:26.347  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 3:15.252  
2 (4) 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 3:15.260  
3 (2) 57.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3:17.686  
4 (3) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 3:17.742  
5 (5) 100.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:19.740  
6 (6) 9.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 3:24.692  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 49.093
2 (4) 57.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 50.563
3 (2) 9.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 51.835
4 (1) 107.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.947
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 48.920
2 (2) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 49.890
3 (1) 100.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 52.278
4 (4) 92.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 55.362
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 51.729
2 (3) 107.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.233
3 (4) 92.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 55.561
4 (1) 9.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 1:11.751  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.221
2 (1) 15.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 48.269
3 (4) 57.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 48.811
4 (3) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 51.267
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 2:02.951  
2 (3) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 2:06.735  
3 (2) 100.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:09.181  
4 (4) 92.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 2:15.125  
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:06.525  
2 (4) 57.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.577  
3 (2) 9.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 2:09.129  
4 (1) 107.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:09.323  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 2:08.477  
2 (2) 100.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:08.493  
3 (3) 107.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:08.621  
4 (4) 92.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 2:15.782  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 1:56.635  
2 (2) 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:56.651  
3 (3) 57.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.575  
4 (4) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 1:59.351  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 57.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 100.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 9.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 6. 8. 5. 9 19
7. 107.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 7. 6. 7. 7 20
8. 92.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 8. 7. 8. 4 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 57.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
2. (5.) 100.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 5. 5. 6. 13 16
3. (8.) 92.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 8. 7. 8. 4 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 15.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. (4.) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 4. 24 12
4. (6.) 9.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 6. 8. 5. 9 19
5. (7.) 107.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 7. 6. 7. 7 20