Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.968  
2 (3) 84.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.182  
3 (4) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.348  
4 (1) 27.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:48.242  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.030  
2 (3) 111.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:28.718  
3 (1) 85.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.160  
4 (4) 35.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:38.806  
5 (2) 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.458  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:35.776  
2 (1) 35.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:36.492  
3 (3) 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.748  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.224  
2 (3) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.492  
3 (4) 84.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.614  
4 (2) 111.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:30.420  
5 (6) 85.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.106  
6 (5) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:31.592  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 36.552
2 (2) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 36.728
3 (3) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.904
4 (4) 27.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 40.542
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 36.520
2 (5) 111.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 36.590
3 (1) 85.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 37.212
4 (3) 35.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 41.546
5 (2) 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 45.522
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 37.498
2 (2) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.834
3 (3) 27.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 39.960
4 (4) 35.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.646
5 (5) 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 46.266
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 35.340
2 (2) 84.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 35.688
3 (4) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 36.020
4 (3) 111.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 43.558
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 58.502
2 (5) 111.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 59.660
3 (3) 85.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.726  
4 (2) 35.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:06.296  
5 (4) 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 1:13.046  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 53.799
2 (3) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 53.965
3 (2) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.653
4 (4) 27.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.575  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 145    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.725
2 (3) 85.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 56.287
3 (2) 27.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 59.105
4 (4) 35.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:01.847  
5 (5) 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 1:08.831  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 52.643
2 (1) 84.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 52.971
3 (2) 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 54.659
4 (4) 111.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:13.739  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 84.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 111.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 85.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 91.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 5. 11 17
7. 27.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 35.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 55.  TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27