Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 93.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 130.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 94.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 4. 5. 3. 21 12
5. 129.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 19. 2. 5. 21 26
6. 95.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 5. 7. 6. 5 18
7. 125.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 13. 8. 3 27
8. 126.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 7. 8. 9. 24
9. 127.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 15. 6. 7. 28
10. 165.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 14. 10. 10. 34
11. 149.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 8. 17. 16. 41
12. 123.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 9. 12. 22. 43
13. 147.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 10. 19. 17. 46
14. 89.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 11. 16. 21. 48
15. 128.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 17. 18. 13. 48
16. 122.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 20. 20. 11. 51
17. 124.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 12. 11. 29. 52
18. 173.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 26. 15. 14. 55
19. 121.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 29. 9. 18. 56
20. 151.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 16. 29. 12. 57
21. 170.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 24. 14. 19. 57
22. 148.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 18. 24. 15. 57
23. 171.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 21. 23. 20. 64
24. 152.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 13. 29. 29. 71
25. 172.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 23. 21. 29. 73
26. 169.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 25. 25. 23. 73
27. 150.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 27. 22. 29. 78
28. 87.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 22. 29. 29. 80

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (14.) 89.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 11. 16. 21. 48
2. (26.) 169.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 25. 25. 23. 73
3. (28.) 87.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 22. 29. 29. 80

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 18.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 93.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. (3.) 130.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. (4.) 94.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 4. 5. 3. 21 12
5. (5.) 129.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 19. 2. 5. 21 26
6. (6.) 95.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 5. 7. 6. 5 18
7. (7.) 125.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 13. 8. 3 27
8. (8.) 126.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 7. 8. 9. 24
9. (9.) 127.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 15. 6. 7. 28
10. (10.) 165.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 14. 10. 10. 34
11. (11.) 149.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 8. 17. 16. 41
12. (12.) 123.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 9. 12. 22. 43
13. (13.) 147.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 10. 19. 17. 46
14. (15.) 128.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 17. 18. 13. 48
15. (16.) 122.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 20. 20. 11. 51
16. (17.) 124.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 12. 11. 29. 52
17. (18.) 173.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 26. 15. 14. 55
18. (19.) 121.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 29. 9. 18. 56
19. (20.) 151.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 16. 29. 12. 57
20. (21.) 170.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 24. 14. 19. 57
21. (22.) 148.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 18. 24. 15. 57
22. (23.) 171.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 21. 23. 20. 64
23. (24.) 152.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 13. 29. 29. 71
24. (25.) 172.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 23. 21. 29. 73
25. (27.) 150.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 27. 22. 29. 78



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 161.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 159.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
4. 160.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 102.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 4. 10. 7. 8 21
6. 142.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 11. 6. 5. 5 22
7. 14.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 6. 5. 6. 3 17
8. 23.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 176.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 7. 11. 9. 27
10. 22.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 9. 8. 10. 27
11. 141.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 13. 9. 11. 33
12. 10.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 10. 12. 16. 38
13. 158.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 140.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 17. 16. 14. 47
15. 143.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 16. 14. 17. 47
16. 177.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 15. 15. 18. 48
17. 162.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 18. 17. 15. 50
18. 156.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 14. 18. 19. 51
19. 164.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 21. 22. 12. 55
20. 157.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 20. 19. 20. 59
21. 163.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 19. 22. 21. 62

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (10.) 22.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 9. 8. 10. 27
2. (12.) 10.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 10. 12. 16. 38

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 161.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. (2.) 159.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. (3.) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
4. (4.) 160.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. (5.) 102.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 4. 10. 7. 8 21
6. (6.) 142.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 11. 6. 5. 5 22
7. (7.) 14.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 6. 5. 6. 3 17
8. (8.) 23.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 8. 7. 8. 23
9. (9.) 176.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 7. 11. 9. 27
10. (11.) 141.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 13. 9. 11. 33
11. (13.) 158.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 12. 13. 13. 38
12. (14.) 140.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 17. 16. 14. 47
13. (15.) 143.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 16. 14. 17. 47
14. (16.) 177.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 15. 15. 18. 48
15. (17.) 162.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 18. 17. 15. 50
16. (18.) 156.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 14. 18. 19. 51
17. (19.) 164.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 21. 22. 12. 55
18. (20.) 157.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 20. 19. 20. 59
19. (21.) 163.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 19. 22. 21. 62



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 12. 1. 2. 55 15
2. 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 7. 3. 1. 49 11
3. 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1. 5. 8. 34 14
4. 145.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 4. 2. 7. 29 13
5. 85.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2. 6. 5. 21 13
6. 44.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 4. 19 14
7. 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 7. 6. 13 16
8. 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 13. 8. 3. 13 24
9. 112.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 5. 9. 20. 5 34
10. 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 9. 30
11. 39.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 8. 12. 17. 37
12. 40.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 11. 39
13. 91.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 19. 16. 10. 45
14. 114.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 16. 13. 16. 45
15. 41.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 11. 10. 25. 46
16. 116.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 15. 15. 18. 48
17. 17.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 17. 22. 13. 52
18. 38.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 9. 31. 14. 54
19. 146.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 18. 17. 23. 58
20. 111.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 27. 20. 12. 59
21. 113.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 25. 19. 15. 59
22. 16.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 22. 18. 26. 66
23. 144.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 20. 25. 21. 66
24. 118.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 28. 23. 19. 70
25. 115.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 26. 21. 24. 71
26. 117.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 21. 30. 22. 73
27. 119.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 23. 26. 28. 77
28. 120.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 24. 28. 27. 79
29. 166.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 30. 24. 30. 84
30. 168.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 31. 27. 29. 87
31. 167.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 29. 29. 32. 90



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 3. 1. 3. 60 7
2. 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 6. 3. 1. 50 10
3. 20.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1. 7. 4. 42 12
4. 133.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 2. 37 10
5. 64.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 9. 2. 7. 21 18
6. 137.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 2. 16. 5. 21 23
7. 155.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 5. 17. 6. 5 28
8. 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 8. 5. 9. 22
9. 21.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 10. 6. 8. 24
10. 131.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 7. 9. 10. 26
11. 139.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 11. 10. 11. 32
12. 134.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 132.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 17. 8. 16. 41
14. 154.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 15. 13. 13. 41
15. 153.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 13. 14. 14. 41
16. 138.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 14. 11. 17. 42
17. 135.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 16. 15. 15. 46



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 110.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2. 2. 9. 42 13
3. 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 6. 3. 2. 37 11
4. 103.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 29.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 4. 16 14
6. 35.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 6. 13 14
7. 82.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 8. 8. 5. 5 21
8. 32.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 8. 22
9. 28.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 7. 26
10. 84.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 12. 13. 11. 36
11. 104.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 10. 9. 20. 39
12. 37.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 14. 17. 12. 43
13. 33.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 20. 11. 14. 45
14. 83.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 17. 20. 10. 47
15. 26.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 16. 16. 15. 47
16. 36.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 13. 12. 23. 48
17. 15.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 15. 18. 16. 49
18. 178.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 19. 15. 17. 51
19. 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 11. 23. 18. 52
20. 1.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 22. 14. 19. 55
21. 27.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 21. 23. 13. 57
22. 105.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 18. 19. 21. 58



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 4. 1. 1. 76 6
2. 19.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 59.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
4. 99.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 7. 4. 34 12
5. 61.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 7. 13 16
6. 100.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 7. 3. 10. 13 20
7. 63.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 5. 3 19
8. 7.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 8. 6. 8. 22
9. 57.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 6. 28
10. 58.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 12. 31
11. 106.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 9. 11. 13. 33
12. 101.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 11. 12. 11. 34
13. 60.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 13. 13. 9. 35



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 50.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 52.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 5. 21 12
4. 53.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 3. 21 14
5. 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 8. 3. 15. 13 26
6. 51.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 6. 19. 4. 11 29
7. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 5. 17. 7. 5 29
8. 48.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 9. 5. 8. 22
9. 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 7. 8. 9. 24
10. 175.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 13. 10. 10. 33
11. 174.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 49.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 16. 6. 16. 38
13. 97.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 14. 19. 6. 39
14. 54.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 17. 9. 13. 39
15. 96.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 12. 18. 42
16. 47.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 15. 14. 14. 43
17. 55.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 10. 16. 19. 45
18. 46.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 19. 18. 12. 49
19. 45.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 20. 13. 17. 50
20. 3.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 18. 15. 21. 54



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. 74.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1. 7. 2. 55 10
3. 71.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 9. 2. 3. 34 14
4. 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 8. 21 15
5. 80.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2. 13. 5. 21 20
6. 65.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 7. 18 15
7. 73.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 4. 14. 4. 16 22
8. 67.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 12. 6. 6. 24
9. 70.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 8. 5. 16. 29
10. 12.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 11. 8. 10. 29
11. 88.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 7. 10. 13. 30
12. 76.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 18. 37
13. 11.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 22. 11. 11. 44
14. 81.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 14. 12. 19. 45
15. 24.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 13. 18. 14. 45
16. 75.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 21. 16. 12. 49
17. 77.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 16. 20. 15. 51
18. 78.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 19. 15. 17. 51
19. 109.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 22. 24. 9. 55
20. 79.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 20. 17. 20. 57
21. 108.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 17. 21. 21. 59
22. 72.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 15. 21. 24. 60
23. 69.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 18. 19. 24. 61

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 67.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 12. 6. 6. 24
2. (22.) 72.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 15. 21. 24. 60

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 66.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. (2.) 74.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1. 7. 2. 55 10
3. (3.) 71.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 9. 2. 3. 34 14
4. (4.) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 8. 21 15
5. (5.) 80.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2. 13. 5. 21 20
6. (6.) 65.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 7. 18 15
7. (7.) 73.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 4. 14. 4. 16 22
8. (9.) 70.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 8. 5. 16. 29
9. (10.) 12.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 11. 8. 10. 29
10. (11.) 88.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 7. 10. 13. 30
11. (12.) 76.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 18. 37
12. (13.) 11.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 22. 11. 11. 44
13. (14.) 81.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 14. 12. 19. 45
14. (15.) 24.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 13. 18. 14. 45
15. (16.) 75.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 21. 16. 12. 49
16. (17.) 77.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 16. 20. 15. 51
17. (18.) 78.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 19. 15. 17. 51
18. (19.) 109.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 22. 24. 9. 55
19. (20.) 79.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 20. 17. 20. 57
20. (21.) 108.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 17. 21. 21. 59
21. (23.) 69.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 18. 19. 24. 61