Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 119.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 110.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 3. 2. 6. 34 11
4. 118.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 171.  ANTOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 5. 5. 4. 18 14



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 7. 2. 2. 42 11
3. 112.  SOĆKO Ksawery POL-OLIGDA POL 2. 4. 6. 32 12
4. 46.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 7. 3. 3. 26 13
5. 146.  VANEEV Maxim POL-UKSGDA POL 3. 6. 4. 24 13
6. 134.  MIRZAŁEK FILIP POL-ORZEL POL 4. 5. 5. 18 14



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 117.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 126.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 3. 4. 5. 26 12
5. 42.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 6. 6. 4. 14 16
6. 125.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 6. 13 16
7. 161.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 168.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 169.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 167.  ANTOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 170.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 12. 11. 11. 34



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 4. 1. 2. 63 7
2. 165.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 5. 3. 1. 52 9
3. 133.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1. 5. 3. 47 9
4. 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 6. 2. 4. 32 12
5. 37.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 2. 4. 6. 29 12
6. 174.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 3. 6. 5. 18 14
7. 175.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 7. 7. 7. 21
144.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 3. 1. 7. 47 11
3. 66.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 20. 3. 1. 47 24
4. 68.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 2. 12. 24. 21 38
5. 62.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 13. 5. 3. 13 21
6. 61.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 9. 8 20
7. 114.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 15. 4. 8. 8 27
8. 124.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 10. 16. 4. 8 30
9. 108.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 8. 8. 5. 5 21
10. 160.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 5. 14. 16. 5 35
11. 109.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 6. 13. 13. 3 32
12. 67.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 10. 15. 2 32
13. 158.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 12. 6. 6. 24
14. 64.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 14. 9. 10. 33
15. 40.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 9. 15. 14. 38
16. 65.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 17. 17. 11. 45
17. 149.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 11. 11. 28. 50
18. 63.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-JUV POL 16. 21. 19. 56
19. 148.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 22. 19. 17. 58
20. 34.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 18. 18. 23. 59
21. 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 21. 28. 12. 61
22. 41.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL 19. 23. 21. 63
23. 157.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 23. 20. 20. 63
24. 159.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 24. 22. 18. 64
25. 39.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 26. 25. 22. 73
26. 123.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 25. 24. 25. 74
27. 166.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 27. 26. 26. 79



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
3. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
4. 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 10. 2. 5. 21 17
5. 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 5. 4. 4. 13 13
6. 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 9. 6. 13 18
7. 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
8. 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 8. 11. 13. 32
10. 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 9. 19. 9. 37
11. 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 11. 7. 20. 38
12. 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 12. 13. 14. 39
13. 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 13. 17. 11. 41
14. 86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 20. 12. 10. 42
15. 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 15. 10. 17. 42
16. 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 14. 15. 43
17. 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 16. 18. 12. 46
18. 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 17. 16. 16. 49
19. 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 18. 15. 18. 51



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 7. 24 15
3. 147.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 4. 3. 5. 21 12
4. 53.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 2. 21 18
5. 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2. 25. 16. 21 43
6. 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 5. 7. 3. 18 15
7. 58.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 6. 13 14
8. 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 8. 8 19
9. 113.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 24. 14. 4. 8 42
10. 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 12. 6. 13. 31
12. 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 11. 15. 9. 35
13. 55.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 9. 17. 12. 38
14. 48.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 13. 11. 14. 38
15. 50.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 16. 12. 15. 43
16. 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 26. 16. 11. 53
17. 38.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 27. 10. 17. 54
18. 60.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 22. 13. 23. 58
19. 56.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 19. 18. 21. 58
20. 105.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 18. 23. 18. 59
21. 139.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 14. 19. 27. 60
22. 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 15. 22. 25. 62
23. 140.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 20. 20. 26. 66
24. 138.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 23. 21. 24. 68
25. 33.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 17. 24. 28. 69
26. 59.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 21. 27. 22. 70
27. 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 28. 26. 20. 74
28. 104.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 25. 31. 19. 75
29. 32.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 29. 28. 31. 88
30. 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 29. 29. 88



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 130.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 4. 26 12
4. 43.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 6. 6. 13 15
5. 85.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 22. 12. 3. 13 37
6. 79.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 7. 8 16
7. 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 9. 4. 5. 18
8. 77.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 8. 27
9. 80.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 11. 29
10. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 8. 10. 12. 30
11. 76.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 14. 9. 9. 32
12. 141.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 7. 13. 14. 34
13. 81.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 6. 22. 10. 38
14. 131.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 11. 19. 13. 43
15. 19.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 11. 18. 44
16. 132.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 16. 14. 15. 45
17. 78.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 13. 20. 16. 49
18. 22.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 16. 17. 51
19. 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 18. 19. 54
20. 20.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 15. 21. 55
21. 23.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 17. 20. 56



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 1. 55 4
2. 75.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 4. 55 7
3. 74.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 2. 21 9
4. 128.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 15. 3. 13. 13 31
5. 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 4. 19. 19. 8 42
6. 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 5. 5. 8. 5 18
7. 72.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 3. 3 16
8. 71.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 6. 24
9. 173.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 12. 8. 5. 25
10. 172.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 7. 13. 7. 27
11. 70.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 8. 11. 9. 28
12. 69.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 11. 31
13. 35.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 12. 10. 35
14. 127.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 11. 6. 19. 36
15. 36.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 18.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 15. 12. 43
17. 16.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 17. 15. 48
18. 17.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 16. 16. 48



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 68 3
2. 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 42 6
3. 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 5. 21 12
4. 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 6. 3. 3. 13 12
5. 97.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 4. 8. 6. 8 18
6. 89.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 4. 16
7. 96.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 9. 21
8. 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 7. 29
9. 103.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 10. 29
10. 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 9. 12. 11. 32
11. 91.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 14. 39
12. 92.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 12. 39
13. 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 8. 6. 26. 40
14. 47.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 12. 22. 8. 42
15. 101.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 20. 47
16. 93.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 16. 16. 15. 47
17. 136.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 21. 19. 13. 53
18. 25.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 20. 17. 55
19. 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 26. 15. 16. 57
20. 28.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 21. 18. 59
21. 31.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 17. 26. 60
22. 26.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 18. 20. 60
23. 94.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 19. 24. 19. 62
24. 27.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 23. 20. 66
25. 29.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 25. 23. 74