Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:23.269  
2 (1) 122.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.392  
3 (3) 62.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:27.186  
4 (4) 124.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.643  
5 (5) 108.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:43.541  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:22.202  
2 (2) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.480  
3 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:54.993  
- (4) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:44.815  
2 (3) 53.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:47.288  
3 (4) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:48.567  
4 (2) 113.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 2:24.744  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:57.125  
2 (3) 130.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.244  
3 (2) 85.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:58.164  
4 (4) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:58.316  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
- (1) 73.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL seeded
- (2) 72.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL seeded
- (3) 74.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL seeded
- (4) 75.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL seeded
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
- (1) 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL seeded
- (2) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL seeded
- (3) 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL seeded
- (4) 89.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL seeded
- (5) 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL seeded