|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.605 (19.605) | [2] 32.263 (12.658) | [3] 44.022 (11.759) | [4] 55.462 (11.440) | [5] 1:06.502 (11.040) | [6] 1:17.216 (10.714) | [7] 1:27.769 (10.553) | [8] 1:38.631 (10.862) | [9] 1:49.745 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 1:49.745 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia |
BLR |
|
1:49.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.467 (19.467) | [2] 32.160 (12.693) | [3] 43.921 (11.761) | [4] 55.388 (11.467) | [5] 1:06.418 (11.030) | [6] 1:17.410 (10.992) | [7] 1:28.052 (10.642) | [8] 1:38.748 (10.696) | [9] 1:49.988 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 1:49.988 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
1:52.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.718 (19.718) | [2] 32.382 (12.664) | [3] 44.107 (11.725) | [4] 55.583 (11.476) | [5] 1:06.596 (11.013) | [6] 1:17.591 (10.995) | [7] 1:28.519 (10.928) | [8] 1:39.891 (11.372) | [9] 1:52.144 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 1:52.144 |
|
4 |
(5) |
80. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:14.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.977 (19.977) | [2] 33.200 (13.223) | [3] 46.556 (13.356) | [4] 1:00.094 (13.538) | [5] 1:13.870 (13.776) | [6] 1:29.508 (15.638) | [7] 1:44.286 (14.778) | [8] 1:59.303 (15.017) | [9] 2:14.422 (15.119) Official Finish Time: 2:14.422 |
|
- |
(4) |
93. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:39.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.153 (14.153) | [2] 24.544 (10.391) | [3] 34.936 (10.392) | [4] 45.302 (10.366) | [5] 55.453 (10.151) | [6] 1:05.886 (10.433) | [7] 1:16.688 (10.802) | [8] 1:27.891 (11.203) | [9] 1:39.380 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 1:39.380 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:40.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.305 (14.305) | [2] 24.711 (10.406) | [3] 35.123 (10.412) | [4] 45.585 (10.462) | [5] 56.147 (10.562) | [6] 1:06.614 (10.467) | [7] 1:17.498 (10.884) | [8] 1:28.733 (11.235) | [9] 1:40.030 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 1:40.030 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1:44.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.493 (14.493) | [2] 24.849 (10.356) | [3] 35.257 (10.408) | [4] 45.768 (10.511) | [5] 56.546 (10.778) | [6] 1:07.444 (10.898) | [7] 1:18.549 (11.105) | [8] 1:31.082 (12.533) | [9] 1:44.365 (13.284) Official Finish Time: 1:44.365 |
|
- |
(4) |
106. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.009 (14.009) | [2] 24.382 (10.373) | [3] 34.836 (10.454) | [4] 45.461 (10.625) | [5] 56.364 (10.903) | [6] 1:07.258 (10.894) | [7] 1:18.530 (11.272) | [8] 1:30.170 (11.640) | [9] 1:41.890 (11.721) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
91. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:40.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.681 (15.681) | [2] 27.339 (11.658) | [3] 38.542 (11.203) | [4] 49.099 (10.557) | [5] 59.092 (9.993) | [6] 1:09.110 (10.018) | [7] 1:19.387 (10.277) | [8] 1:29.847 (10.460) | [9] 1:40.561 (10.714) Official Finish Time: 1:40.561 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
1:40.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.597 (15.597) | [2] 27.569 (11.972) | [3] 38.759 (11.190) | [4] 49.277 (10.518) | [5] 59.210 (9.933) | [6] 1:09.234 (10.024) | [7] 1:19.502 (10.268) | [8] 1:30.039 (10.537) | [9] 1:40.638 (10.599) Official Finish Time: 1:40.638 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:40.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.920 (15.920) | [2] 27.712 (11.792) | [3] 38.905 (11.193) | [4] 49.477 (10.572) | [5] 59.467 (9.990) | [6] 1:09.489 (10.022) | [7] 1:19.784 (10.295) | [8] 1:30.205 (10.421) | [9] 1:40.787 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 1:40.787 |
|
4 |
(4) |
163. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:41.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.666 (15.666) | [2] 27.465 (11.799) | [3] 38.644 (11.179) | [4] 49.212 (10.568) | [5] 59.186 (9.974) | [6] 1:09.224 (10.038) | [7] 1:19.644 (10.420) | [8] 1:30.157 (10.513) | [9] 1:41.315 (11.158) Official Finish Time: 1:41.315 |
|