|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:39.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.715 (15.715) | [2] 26.476 (10.761) | [3] 36.892 (10.416) | [4] 47.332 (10.440) | [5] 57.608 (10.276) | [6] 1:07.678 (10.070) | [7] 1:17.956 (10.278) | [8] 1:28.531 (10.575) | [9] 1:39.673 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:39.673 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:40.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.580 (15.580) | [2] 26.382 (10.802) | [3] 36.785 (10.403) | [4] 47.221 (10.436) | [5] 57.471 (10.250) | [6] 1:07.698 (10.227) | [7] 1:18.092 (10.394) | [8] 1:29.005 (10.913) | [9] 1:40.508 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 1:40.508 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
2:07.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 26.277 (10.800) | [3] 36.692 (10.415) | [4] 47.144 (10.452) | [5] 57.383 (10.239) | [6] 1:07.597 (10.214) | [7] 1:17.841 (10.244) | [8] 1:50.352 (32.511) | [9] 2:07.550 (17.199) Official Finish Time: 2:07.550 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:42.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.110 (16.110) | [2] 27.360 (11.250) | [3] 38.274 (10.914) | [4] 49.125 (10.851) | [5] 59.861 (10.736) | [6] 1:10.364 (10.503) | [7] 1:20.888 (10.524) | [8] 1:31.468 (10.580) | [9] 1:42.259 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 1:42.259 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:42.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.978 (15.978) | [2] 27.240 (11.262) | [3] 38.150 (10.910) | [4] 49.059 (10.909) | [5] 59.770 (10.711) | [6] 1:10.245 (10.475) | [7] 1:20.738 (10.493) | [8] 1:31.375 (10.637) | [9] 1:42.497 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 1:42.497 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.817 (15.817) | [2] 27.091 (11.274) | [3] 38.027 (10.936) | [4] 49.104 (11.077) | [5] 1:00.049 (10.945) | [6] 1:10.494 (10.445) | [7] 1:20.955 (10.461) | [8] 1:31.544 (10.589) | [9] 1:42.577 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 1:42.577 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:12.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.211 (17.211) | [2] 30.443 (13.232) | [3] 43.713 (13.270) | [4] 57.196 (13.483) | [5] 1:12.065 (14.869) | [6] 1:26.277 (14.212) | [7] 1:41.017 (14.740) | [8] 1:56.263 (15.246) | [9] 2:12.595 (16.332) Official Finish Time: 2:12.595 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
1:40.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.892 (14.892) | [2] 26.093 (11.201) | [3] 37.200 (11.107) | [4] 47.690 (10.490) | [5] 57.679 (9.989) | [6] 1:08.081 (10.402) | [7] 1:18.761 (10.680) | [8] 1:29.788 (11.027) | [9] 1:40.861 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 1:40.861 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1:47.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.260 (11.199) | [3] 37.406 (11.146) | [4] 47.977 (10.571) | [5] 58.768 (10.791) | [6] 1:10.214 (11.446) | [7] 1:22.293 (12.079) | [8] 1:34.678 (12.385) | [9] 1:47.347 (12.669) Official Finish Time: 1:47.347 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:48.767 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.695 (14.695) | [2] 25.891 (11.196) | [3] 37.001 (11.110) | [4] 48.181 (11.180) | [5] 59.781 (11.600) | [6] 1:11.717 (11.936) | [7] 1:23.949 (12.232) | [8] 1:36.423 (12.474) | [9] 1:48.767 (12.345) Official Finish Time: 1:48.767 |
|
- |
(2) |
41. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.826 (14.826) | [2] 25.982 (11.156) | [3] 37.123 (11.141) | [4] 47.767 (10.644) | [5] 57.983 (10.216) | [6] 1:08.308 (10.325) | [7] 1:18.952 (10.644) | [8] 1:30.038 (11.086) | [9] 1:41.554 (11.517) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
163. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:41.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.254 (15.254) | [2] 26.640 (11.386) | [3] 37.475 (10.835) | [4] 48.646 (11.171) | [5] 59.420 (10.774) | [6] 1:09.710 (10.290) | [7] 1:20.128 (10.418) | [8] 1:30.738 (10.610) | [9] 1:41.581 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 1:41.581 |
|
2 |
(4) |
91. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:41.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 26.723 (11.596) | [3] 37.729 (11.006) | [4] 48.828 (11.099) | [5] 59.516 (10.688) | [6] 1:09.797 (10.281) | [7] 1:20.237 (10.440) | [8] 1:30.829 (10.592) | [9] 1:41.683 (10.855) Official Finish Time: 1:41.683 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia |
BLR |
|
1:41.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.621 (11.560) | [3] 37.585 (10.964) | [4] 48.733 (11.148) | [5] 59.647 (10.914) | [6] 1:09.896 (10.249) | [7] 1:20.493 (10.597) | [8] 1:31.060 (10.567) | [9] 1:41.888 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 1:41.888 |
|
4 |
(2) |
115. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
1:48.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.946 (14.946) | [2] 26.546 (11.600) | [3] 37.568 (11.022) | [4] 48.950 (11.382) | [5] 1:00.111 (11.161) | [6] 1:11.364 (11.253) | [7] 1:23.141 (11.777) | [8] 1:35.460 (12.319) | [9] 1:48.370 (12.911) Official Finish Time: 1:48.370 |
|