Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y September 08, 2017 (Friday)
07:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" LADIES
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" MEN
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" and SENIOR MEN
08:30 Ice Resurface (Track)
08:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" and JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
08:50 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" and SENIOR LADIES
09:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:15 1 - 4 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 8 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 12 MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
13 - 14 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
15 - 16 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
17 - 18 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 22 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
23 - 26 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 28 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
29 - 32 MEN 1500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
12:23 Ice Resurface (Full) Short break
13:15 33 - 34 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
35 - 36 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
37 - 38 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
39 - 41 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
42 - 45 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
46 - 47 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
48 - 50 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
51 - 55 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
56 - 61 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
62 - 64 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
65 - 69 MEN 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
70 - 71 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
72 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
73 - 74 RELAY MEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
17:16 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y September 09, 2017 (Saturday)
07:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" and JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" LADIES
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" MEN
08:30 Ice Resurface (Track)
08:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" and SENIOR MEN
08:50 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" and SENIOR LADIES
09:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:15 75 - 78 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
79 - 80 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 83 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
84 - 86 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
87 - 92 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
93 - 97 MEN 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
98 - 101 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
102 - 103 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
104 - 107 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
108 - 111 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
112 - 113 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
114 - 115 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
11:48 Ice Resurface (Full) Short break
12:45 116 - 119 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
120 - 121 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
122 - 123 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
124 - 128 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
129 - 134 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
135 - 137 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
138 - 142 MEN 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
143 - 147 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
148 - 153 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
154 - 158 MEN 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
159 - 162 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
163 - 164 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
165 - 167 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
168 - 172 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
173 - 178 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
179 - 181 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
182 - 186 MEN 1000 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
17:42 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y September 10, 2017 (Sunday)
07:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" and JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" LADIES
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" MEN
08:30 Ice Resurface (Track)
08:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" and SENIOR LADIES
08:50 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" and SENIOR MEN
09:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:15 187 - 190 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
191 - 192 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
193 - 194 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
195 - 198 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
199 - 200 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
201 - 202 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
203 - 205 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
206 - 207 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
208 - 210 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
211 - 215 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
216 - 221 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
222 - 224 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
225 - 229 MEN 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
12:47 End of the Day
13:15 Awarding Ceremony