XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:05.099 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:05.222 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:25.158 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:33.699 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:42.650 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:42.845 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:51.017 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.875 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:39.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:44.702 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.815 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:49.385 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:02.394 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:48.987 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:13.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:23.773 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.905 | ||
6 | (7) | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:37.709 | ||
7 | (3) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 2:41.949 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:27.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.191 | ||
3 | (6) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:32.402 | ||
4 | (7) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:38.811 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:40.291 | ||
6 | (3) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:42.864 | ||
7 | (4) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:43.228 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 43.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 47.593 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 50.119 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 54.156 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 56.386 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 45.917 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 49.604 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.112 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:14.468 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:26.474 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 46.887 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 49.219 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 50.380 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 59.947 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.157 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.994 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.173 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:21.517 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 52.243 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 55.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.124 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 45.045 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.228 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.459 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:20.486 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 44.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 48.924 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 49.506 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 49.599 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.433 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.691 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.180 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 51.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 55.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.487 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.614 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 48.245 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 49.671 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 49.813 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:02.518 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 43.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 45.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 51.081 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:18.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.961 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:30.889 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.311 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.778 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:18.952 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:19.022 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:19.983 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.054 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.735 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:16.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:18.349 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:18.581 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.126 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:48.839 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:10.850 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:10.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:14.344 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:15.880 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.956 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:10.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:14.566 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:14.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:15.375 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.517 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.008 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.908 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.361 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.748 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.189 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:14.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:16.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:16.706 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.845 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:26.849 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:07.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:09.175 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:10.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:15.783 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:16.369 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:41.296 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:52.653 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 4:23.579 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:39.667 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:40.789 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.955 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 2:57.957 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:19.989 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 3:35.654 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:31.757 | ||
2 | (6) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:32.261 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:34.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:39.617 | ||
5 | (3) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:41.101 | ||
6 | (5) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2:56.573 |
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3. 2. 2. 2. | 76 | 9 | |
3. | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2. 3. 3. 3. | 60 | 11 | |
4. | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 5. 4. 5. 5. | 23 | 19 | |
5. | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 4. 9. 6. 4. | 19 | 23 | |
6. | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 7. 5. 4. 6. | 18 | 22 | |
7. | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 6. 6. 8. 7. | 9 | 27 | |
8. | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 9. 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 32 | |
9. | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 8. 7. 9. 9. | 3 | 33 | |
10. | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 10. 10. 10. | 44 | ||
11. | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 11. 13. 12. | 46 | ||
12. | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 13. 14. 11. | 49 | ||
13. | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 12. 15. 13. | 52 | ||
14. | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 15. 11. 14. | 53 | ||
15. | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 14. 12. 15. | 56 |