XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:05.099  
2 (5) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:05.222  
3 (1) 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 2:11.648  
4 (3) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:25.158  
5 (4) 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:33.699  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.845  
2 (2) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:42.650  
3 (4) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:42.845  
4 (5) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:51.017  
5 (1) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 2:01.875  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:39.734  
2 (2) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:44.702  
3 (1) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.815  
4 (5) 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 2:49.385  
5 (4) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 3:02.394  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.014  
2 (2) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:48.987  
3 (5) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:13.552  
4 (4) 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 2:23.773  
5 (6) 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:29.905  
6 (7) 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 2:37.709  
7 (3) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 2:41.949  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:27.750  
2 (2) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.191  
3 (6) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:32.402  
4 (7) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:38.811  
5 (5) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:40.291  
6 (3) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:42.864  
7 (4) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:43.228  



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. A 1. 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:27.750
  2. A 2. 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 21 2 1:32.191
  3. A 3. 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 13 3 1:32.402
  4. A 4. 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:38.811
  5. A 5. 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 5 5 1:40.291
  6. A 6. 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 3 6 1:42.650
  7. A 7. 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 2 7 1:42.845
  8. B 1. 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1 8 1:44.815
  9. B 2. 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 9 1:48.987
  10. B 3. 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 10 2:13.552
  11. B 4. 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 11 2:11.648
  12. B 5. 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 12 2:29.905
  13. B 6. 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 13 2:37.709
  14. B 7. 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 14 2:01.875
  15. C 1. 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 15 3:02.394