XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:18.650  
2 (1) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:19.961  
3 (5) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:30.889  
4 (2) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:43.311  
5 (4) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.778  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:18.952  
2 (1) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:19.022  
3 (4) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:19.983  
4 (2) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 1:29.054  
5 (5) 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.735  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:16.223  
2 (2) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:18.349  
3 (5) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:18.581  
4 (3) 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 1:37.126  
5 (4) 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 1:48.839  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:10.850  
2 (4) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:10.950  
3 (1) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:14.344  
4 (2) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:15.880  
5 (5) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 1:52.956  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:10.168  
2 (2) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:14.566  
3 (5) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:14.620  
4 (4) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:15.375  
5 (3) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:15.517  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.008  
2 (5) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:59.908  
3 (2) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:00.361  
4 (1) 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 2:00.748  
5 (3) 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:01.189  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:14.944  
2 (2) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:16.635  
3 (4) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:16.706  
4 (3) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:16.845  
5 (5) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 1:26.849  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:07.169  
2 (2) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:09.175  
3 (3) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:10.139  
4 (4) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:15.783  
5 (5) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:16.369  



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. A 1. 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:07.169
  2. A 2. 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 21 2 1:09.175
  3. A 3. 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 13 3 1:10.139
  4. A 4. 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 8 4 1:14.344
  5. A 5. 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 5 5 1:14.566
  6. B 1. 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3 6 1:14.620
  7. B 2. 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2 7 1:15.375
  8. B 3. 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1 8 1:15.880
  9. B 4. 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 9 1:15.517
  10. B 5. 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 10 1:26.849
  11. C 1. 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 11 1:54.008
  12. C 2. 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 12 1:59.908
  13. C 3. 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 13 1:43.311
  14. C 4. 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 14 1:37.126
  15. C 5. 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 15 1:48.839