XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:05.099  
Split times:   [1] 17.845 (17.845) |  [2] 30.967 (13.122) |  [3] 43.383 (12.416) |  [4] 55.598 (12.215) |  [5] 1:07.656 (12.058) |  [6] 1:19.539 (11.883) |  [7] 1:31.140 (11.601) |  [8] 1:42.557 (11.417) |  [9] 2:05.099 (22.541)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.099  
2 (5) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:05.222  
Split times:   [1] 17.948 (17.948) |  [2] 31.088 (13.140) |  [3] 43.478 (12.390) |  [4] 55.702 (12.224) |  [5] 1:07.741 (12.039) |  [6] 1:19.633 (11.892) |  [7] 1:31.249 (11.616) |  [8] 1:42.665 (11.416) |  [9] 2:05.222 (22.556)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.222  
3 (1) 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 2:11.648  
Split times:   [1] 18.499 (18.499) |  [2] 31.999 (13.500) |  [3] 45.439 (13.440) |  [4] 59.476 (14.037) |  [5] 1:13.858 (14.382) |  [6] 1:27.975 (14.117) |  [7] 1:42.619 (14.644) |  [8] 1:57.359 (14.740) |  [9] 2:11.648 (14.288)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.648  
4 (3) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:25.158  
Split times:   [1] 19.142 (19.142) |  [2] 38.473 (19.331) |  [3] 54.927 (16.454) |  [4] 1:09.678 (14.751) |  [5] 1:24.307 (14.629) |  [6] 1:39.439 (15.132) |  [7] 1:54.549 (15.110) |  [8] 2:09.906 (15.357) |  [9] 2:25.158 (15.251)  Official Finish Time: 2:25.158  
5 (4) 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:33.699  
Split times:   [1] 21.452 (21.452) |  [2] 37.682 (16.230) |  [3] 53.507 (15.825) |  [4] 1:10.641 (17.134) |  [5] 1:26.455 (15.814) |  [6] 1:43.575 (17.120) |  [7] 1:59.631 (16.056) |  [8] 2:17.030 (17.399) |  [9] 2:33.699 (16.668)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.699  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.845  
Split times:   [1] 15.437 (15.437) |  [2] 27.397 (11.960) |  [3] 38.654 (11.257) |  [4] 49.638 (10.984) |  [5] 1:00.056 (10.418) |  [6] 1:10.329 (10.273) |  [7] 1:20.864 (10.535) |  [8] 1:31.501 (10.637) |  [9] 1:41.845 (10.344)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.845  
2 (2) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:42.650  
Split times:   [1] 15.307 (15.307) |  [2] 27.400 (12.093) |  [3] 38.751 (11.351) |  [4] 49.763 (11.012) |  [5] 1:00.263 (10.500) |  [6] 1:10.647 (10.384) |  [7] 1:21.192 (10.545) |  [8] 1:31.950 (10.758) |  [9] 1:42.650 (10.700)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.650  
3 (4) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:42.845  
Split times:   [1] 15.518 (15.518) |  [2] 27.618 (12.100) |  [3] 38.861 (11.243) |  [4] 49.893 (11.032) |  [5] 1:00.379 (10.486) |  [6] 1:10.777 (10.398) |  [7] 1:21.296 (10.519) |  [8] 1:32.083 (10.787) |  [9] 1:42.845 (10.762)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.845  
4 (5) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:51.017  
Split times:   [1] 15.660 (15.660) |  [2] 27.762 (12.102) |  [3] 39.037 (11.275) |  [4] 50.226 (11.189) |  [5] 1:01.471 (11.245) |  [6] 1:13.198 (11.727) |  [7] 1:25.392 (12.194) |  [8] 1:38.225 (12.833) |  [9] 1:51.017 (12.792)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.017  
5 (1) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 2:01.875  
Split times:   [1] 16.641 (16.641) |  [2] 29.594 (12.953) |  [3] 42.140 (12.546) |  [4] 55.191 (13.051) |  [5] 1:08.158 (12.967) |  [6] 1:22.571 (14.413) |  [7] 1:35.629 (13.058) |  [8] 1:48.936 (13.307) |  [9] 2:01.875 (12.939)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.875  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:39.734  
Split times:   [1] 16.193 (16.193) |  [2] 27.992 (11.799) |  [3] 39.072 (11.080) |  [4] 49.611 (10.539) |  [5] 59.817 (10.206) |  [6] 1:09.852 (10.035) |  [7] 1:19.806 (9.954) |  [8] 1:29.777 (9.971) |  [9] 1:39.734 (9.957)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.734  
2 (2) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:44.702  
Split times:   [1] 16.403 (16.403) |  [2] 28.191 (11.788) |  [3] 39.227 (11.036) |  [4] 49.990 (10.763) |  [5] 1:00.591 (10.601) |  [6] 1:11.312 (10.721) |  [7] 1:22.366 (11.054) |  [8] 1:33.579 (11.213) |  [9] 1:44.702 (11.123)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.702  
3 (1) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.815  
Split times:   [1] 16.501 (16.501) |  [2] 28.310 (11.809) |  [3] 39.342 (11.032) |  [4] 50.074 (10.732) |  [5] 1:00.718 (10.644) |  [6] 1:11.503 (10.785) |  [7] 1:22.520 (11.017) |  [8] 1:33.715 (11.195) |  [9] 1:44.815 (11.099)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.815  
4 (5) 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 2:49.385  
Split times:   [1] 22.927 (22.927) |  [2] 41.823 (18.896) |  [3] 58.918 (17.095) |  [4] 1:16.557 (17.639) |  [5] 1:35.282 (18.725) |  [6] 1:55.167 (19.885) |  [7] 2:13.293 (18.126) |  [8] 2:31.728 (18.435) |  [9] 2:49.385 (17.656)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.385  
5 (4) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 3:02.394  
Split times:   [1] 22.752 (22.752) |  [2] 42.741 (19.989) |  [3] 1:00.925 (18.184) |  [4] 1:19.895 (18.970) |  [5] 1:40.606 (20.711) |  [6] 2:00.629 (20.023) |  [7] 2:21.263 (20.634) |  [8] 2:41.941 (20.678) |  [9] 3:02.394 (20.452)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.394  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.014  
Split times:   [1] 17.572 (17.572) |  [2] 28.698 (11.126) |  [3] 39.298 (10.600) |  [4] 50.010 (10.712) |  [5] 1:01.000 (10.990) |  [6] 1:12.220 (11.220) |  [7] 1:23.342 (11.122) |  [8] 1:34.538 (11.196) |  [9] 1:46.014 (11.475)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.014  
2 (2) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:48.987  
Split times:   [1] 17.833 (17.833) |  [2] 28.835 (11.002) |  [3] 39.476 (10.641) |  [4] 50.141 (10.665) |  [5] 1:01.112 (10.971) |  [6] 1:12.419 (11.307) |  [7] 1:23.546 (11.127) |  [8] 1:35.531 (11.985) |  [9] 1:48.987 (13.456)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.987  
3 (5) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:13.552  
Split times:   [1] 19.418 (19.418) |  [2] 33.164 (13.746) |  [3] 47.057 (13.893) |  [4] 1:01.093 (14.036) |  [5] 1:14.772 (13.679) |  [6] 1:28.790 (14.018) |  [7] 1:43.491 (14.701) |  [8] 1:58.862 (15.371) |  [9] 2:13.552 (14.689)  Official Finish Time: 2:13.552  
4 (4) 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 2:23.773  
Split times:   [1] 19.241 (19.241) |  [2] 32.970 (13.729) |  [3] 46.873 (13.903) |  [4] 1:01.055 (14.182) |  [5] 1:15.533 (14.478) |  [6] 1:29.416 (13.883) |  [7] 1:51.546 (22.130) |  [8] 2:08.059 (16.513) |  [9] 2:23.773 (15.714)  Official Finish Time: 2:23.773  
5 (6) 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:29.905  
Split times:   [1] 21.482 (21.482) |  [2] 36.936 (15.454) |  [3] 53.165 (16.229) |  [4] 1:08.544 (15.379) |  [5] 1:25.282 (16.738) |  [6] 1:41.335 (16.053) |  [7] 1:57.573 (16.238) |  [8] 2:13.676 (16.103) |  [9] 2:29.905 (16.229)  Official Finish Time: 2:29.905  
6 (7) 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 2:37.709  
Split times:   [1] 22.383 (22.383) |  [2] 38.441 (16.058) |  [3] 55.211 (16.770) |  [4] 1:12.123 (16.912) |  [5] 1:29.214 (17.091) |  [6] 1:46.007 (16.793) |  [7] 2:03.194 (17.187) |  [8] 2:20.772 (17.578) |  [9] 2:37.709 (16.937)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.709  
7 (3) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 2:41.949  
Split times:   [1] 22.201 (22.201) |  [2] 38.080 (15.879) |  [3] 54.196 (16.116) |  [4] 1:09.827 (15.631) |  [5] 1:29.285 (19.458) |  [6] 1:47.888 (18.603) |  [7] 2:06.775 (18.887) |  [8] 2:25.119 (18.344) |  [9] 2:41.949 (16.829)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.949  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:27.750  
Split times:   [1] 11.894 (11.894) |  [2] 20.888 (8.994) |  [3] 29.856 (8.968) |  [4] 39.024 (9.168) |  [5] 48.345 (9.321) |  [6] 57.955 (9.610) |  [7] 1:07.673 (9.718) |  [8] 1:17.659 (9.986) |  [9] 1:27.750 (10.090)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.750  
2 (2) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.191  
Split times:   [1] 12.135 (12.135) |  [2] 21.323 (9.188) |  [3] 30.650 (9.327) |  [4] 40.154 (9.504) |  [5] 49.887 (9.733) |  [6] 1:00.100 (10.213) |  [7] 1:10.657 (10.557) |  [8] 1:21.359 (10.702) |  [9] 1:32.191 (10.831)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.191  
3 (6) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:32.402  
Split times:   [1] 12.343 (12.343) |  [2] 21.521 (9.178) |  [3] 30.813 (9.292) |  [4] 40.346 (9.533) |  [5] 50.094 (9.748) |  [6] 1:00.293 (10.199) |  [7] 1:10.855 (10.562) |  [8] 1:21.542 (10.687) |  [9] 1:32.402 (10.859)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.402  
4 (7) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:38.811  
Split times:   [1] 13.311 (13.311) |  [2] 23.641 (10.330) |  [3] 33.666 (10.025) |  [4] 43.989 (10.323) |  [5] 54.771 (10.782) |  [6] 1:05.490 (10.719) |  [7] 1:16.425 (10.935) |  [8] 1:27.320 (10.895) |  [9] 1:38.811 (11.490)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.811  
5 (5) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:40.291  
Split times:   [1] 13.477 (13.477) |  [2] 23.437 (9.960) |  [3] 33.681 (10.244) |  [4] 44.122 (10.441) |  [5] 54.922 (10.800) |  [6] 1:05.667 (10.745) |  [7] 1:16.630 (10.963) |  [8] 1:28.207 (11.577) |  [9] 1:40.291 (12.083)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.291  
6 (3) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:42.864  
Split times:   [1] 13.232 (13.232) |  [2] 23.284 (10.052) |  [3] 33.491 (10.207) |  [4] 43.892 (10.401) |  [5] 54.714 (10.822) |  [6] 1:06.188 (11.474) |  [7] 1:18.553 (12.365) |  [8] 1:30.652 (12.099) |  [9] 1:42.864 (12.211)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.864  
7 (4) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:43.228  
Split times:   [1] 12.816 (12.816) |  [2] 22.514 (9.698) |  [3] 32.413 (9.899) |  [4] 42.654 (10.241) |  [5] 53.391 (10.737) |  [6] 1:04.581 (11.190) |  [7] 1:16.230 (11.649) |  [8] 1:28.802 (12.572) |  [9] 1:43.228 (14.425)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.228  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 43.274
Split times:   [1] 7.065 (7.065) |  [2] 16.243 (9.178) |  [3] 25.153 (8.910) |  [4] 34.180 (9.027) |  [5] 43.274 (9.094)  Official Finish Time: 43.274
2 (2) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 47.593
Split times:   [1] 7.597 (7.597) |  [2] 17.481 (9.884) |  [3] 27.029 (9.548) |  [4] 37.046 (10.017) |  [5] 47.593 (10.547)  Official Finish Time: 47.593
3 (1) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 50.119
Split times:   [1] 7.866 (7.866) |  [2] 18.679 (10.813) |  [3] 28.988 (10.309) |  [4] 39.435 (10.447) |  [5] 50.119 (10.683)  Official Finish Time: 50.119
4 (4) 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 54.156
Split times:   [1] 9.626 (9.626) |  [2] 23.387 (13.761) |  [3] 38.842 (15.455) |  [4] 54.156 (15.314) |  [5] 54.225 (0.068)  Official Finish Time: 54.156
5 (5) 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 56.386
Split times:   [1] 10.354 (10.354) |  [2] 24.839 (14.485) |  [3] 40.759 (15.920) |  [4] 56.386 (15.626) |  [5] 56.435 (0.049)  Official Finish Time: 56.386
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 45.917
Split times:   [1] 7.553 (7.553) |  [2] 17.174 (9.621) |  [3] 26.718 (9.544) |  [4] 36.203 (9.485) |  [5] 45.917 (9.713)  Official Finish Time: 45.917
2 (4) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 49.604
Split times:   [1] 8.031 (8.031) |  [2] 18.321 (10.290) |  [3] 28.573 (10.252) |  [4] 38.993 (10.420) |  [5] 49.604 (10.610)  Official Finish Time: 49.604
3 (1) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.112  
Split times:   [1] 8.862 (8.862) |  [2] 21.833 (12.971) |  [3] 34.877 (13.044) |  [4] 48.239 (13.362) |  [5] 1:10.112 (21.872)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.112  
4 (2) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:14.468  
Split times:   [1] 7.667 (7.667) |  [2] 17.864 (10.197) |  [3] 44.162 (26.298) |  [4] 1:01.465 (17.303) |  [5] 1:14.468 (13.002)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.468  
5 (3) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:26.474  
Split times:   [1] 10.881 (10.881) |  [2] 29.332 (18.451) |  [3] 48.144 (18.812) |  [4] 1:07.508 (19.364) |  [5] 1:26.474 (18.965)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.474  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 46.887
Split times:   [1] 7.520 (7.520) |  [2] 17.316 (9.796) |  [3] 26.926 (9.610) |  [4] 36.768 (9.842) |  [5] 46.887 (10.118)  Official Finish Time: 46.887
2 (4) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 49.219
Split times:   [1] 8.135 (8.135) |  [2] 18.299 (10.164) |  [3] 28.381 (10.082) |  [4] 38.589 (10.208) |  [5] 49.219 (10.629)  Official Finish Time: 49.219
3 (5) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 50.380
Split times:   [1] 7.955 (7.955) |  [2] 18.213 (10.258) |  [3] 28.267 (10.054) |  [4] 38.865 (10.598) |  [5] 50.380 (11.514)  Official Finish Time: 50.380
4 (1) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 59.947
Split times:   [1] 8.966 (8.966) |  [2] 21.739 (12.773) |  [3] 33.992 (12.253) |  [4] 47.194 (13.202) |  [5] 59.947 (12.752)  Official Finish Time: 59.947
5 (3) 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.157  
Split times:   [1] 8.720 (8.720) |  [2] 21.164 (12.444) |  [3] 33.765 (12.601) |  [4] 46.299 (12.534) |  [5] 1:05.157 (18.857)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.157  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.994  
Split times:   [1] 8.989 (8.989) |  [2] 22.315 (13.326) |  [3] 35.496 (13.181) |  [4] 48.729 (13.233) |  [5] 1:01.994 (13.265)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.994  
2 (1) 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.173  
Split times:   [1] 9.988 (9.988) |  [2] 23.781 (13.793) |  [3] 37.306 (13.525) |  [4] 51.558 (14.252) |  [5] 1:06.173 (14.615)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.173  
3 (2) 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.824  
Split times:   [1] 10.351 (10.351) |  [2] 24.688 (14.337) |  [3] 38.998 (14.310) |  [4] 53.695 (14.697) |  [5] 1:08.824 (15.129)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.824  
4 (4) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:21.517  
Split times:   [1] 11.359 (11.359) |  [2] 28.499 (17.140) |  [3] 45.063 (16.564) |  [4] 1:04.362 (19.299) |  [5] 1:21.517 (17.155)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.517  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 52.243
Split times:   [1] 8.213 (8.213) |  [2] 19.388 (11.175) |  [3] 30.215 (10.827) |  [4] 41.308 (11.093) |  [5] 52.243 (10.934)  Official Finish Time: 52.243
2 (1) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 55.740
Split times:   [1] 8.858 (8.858) |  [2] 20.578 (11.720) |  [3] 32.375 (11.797) |  [4] 44.055 (11.680) |  [5] 55.740 (11.684)  Official Finish Time: 55.740
3 (2) 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.124  
Split times:   [1] 9.241 (9.241) |  [2] 21.902 (12.661) |  [3] 34.736 (12.834) |  [4] 47.805 (13.069) |  [5] 1:01.124 (13.318)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.124  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 45.045
Split times:   [1] 7.345 (7.345) |  [2] 16.796 (9.451) |  [3] 26.028 (9.232) |  [4] 35.502 (9.474) |  [5] 45.045 (9.542)  Official Finish Time: 45.045
2 (2) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 45.228
Split times:   [1] 7.605 (7.605) |  [2] 17.094 (9.489) |  [3] 26.295 (9.201) |  [4] 35.696 (9.401) |  [5] 45.228 (9.532)  Official Finish Time: 45.228
3 (4) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:05.459  
Split times:   [1] 8.085 (8.085) |  [2] 18.229 (10.144) |  [3] 39.830 (21.601) |  [4] 53.912 (14.082) |  [5] 1:05.459 (11.546)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.459  
4 (3) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:20.486  
Split times:   [1] 20.525 (20.525) |  [2] 42.100 (21.575) |  [3] 55.574 (13.474) |  [4] 1:08.047 (12.473) |  [5] 1:20.486 (12.439)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.486  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 44.012
Split times:   [1] 7.198 (7.198) |  [2] 16.351 (9.153) |  [3] 25.170 (8.819) |  [4] 34.375 (9.205) |  [5] 44.012 (9.637)  Official Finish Time: 44.012
2 (2) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 48.924
Split times:   [1] 7.947 (7.947) |  [2] 18.052 (10.105) |  [3] 28.093 (10.041) |  [4] 38.207 (10.114) |  [5] 48.924 (10.717)  Official Finish Time: 48.924
3 (4) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 49.506
Split times:   [1] 8.135 (8.135) |  [2] 18.390 (10.255) |  [3] 28.444 (10.054) |  [4] 38.856 (10.412) |  [5] 49.506 (10.650)  Official Finish Time: 49.506
4 (3) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 49.599
Split times:   [1] 8.468 (8.468) |  [2] 18.858 (10.390) |  [3] 28.776 (9.918) |  [4] 38.989 (10.213) |  [5] 49.599 (10.610)  Official Finish Time: 49.599
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.433  
Split times:   [1] 8.558 (8.558) |  [2] 21.600 (13.042) |  [3] 34.460 (12.860) |  [4] 47.472 (13.012) |  [5] 1:00.433 (12.961)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.433  
2 (3) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.691  
Split times:   [1] 11.535 (11.535) |  [2] 28.309 (16.774) |  [3] 44.741 (16.432) |  [4] 1:03.691 (18.950) |  [5] 1:03.735 (0.044)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.691  
3 (2) 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.180  
Split times:   [1] 10.689 (10.689) |  [2] 25.661 (14.972) |  [3] 40.079 (14.418) |  [4] 55.025 (14.946) |  [5] 1:10.180 (15.155)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.180  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 51.167
Split times:   [1] 8.035 (8.035) |  [2] 18.761 (10.726) |  [3] 29.380 (10.619) |  [4] 40.164 (10.784) |  [5] 51.167 (11.003)  Official Finish Time: 51.167
2 (2) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 55.005
Split times:   [1] 8.318 (8.318) |  [2] 19.968 (11.650) |  [3] 31.467 (11.499) |  [4] 43.226 (11.759) |  [5] 55.005 (11.779)  Official Finish Time: 55.005
3 (3) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:02.487  
Split times:   [1] 9.230 (9.230) |  [2] 22.471 (13.241) |  [3] 35.545 (13.074) |  [4] 48.790 (13.245) |  [5] 1:02.487 (13.697)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.487  
4 (4) 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.614  
Split times:   [1] 9.840 (9.840) |  [2] 23.353 (13.513) |  [3] 37.315 (13.962) |  [4] 52.787 (15.472) |  [5] 1:07.614 (14.827)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.614  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 48.245
Split times:   [1] 7.655 (7.655) |  [2] 17.605 (9.950) |  [3] 27.481 (9.876) |  [4] 37.624 (10.143) |  [5] 48.245 (10.620)  Official Finish Time: 48.245
2 (2) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 49.671
Split times:   [1] 8.181 (8.181) |  [2] 18.483 (10.302) |  [3] 28.464 (9.981) |  [4] 38.780 (10.316) |  [5] 49.671 (10.890)  Official Finish Time: 49.671
3 (3) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 49.813
Split times:   [1] 8.331 (8.331) |  [2] 18.578 (10.247) |  [3] 28.546 (9.968) |  [4] 38.917 (10.371) |  [5] 49.813 (10.895)  Official Finish Time: 49.813
4 (1) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:02.518  
Split times:   [1] 7.967 (7.967) |  [2] 18.323 (10.356) |  [3] 28.288 (9.965) |  [4] 38.813 (10.525) |  [5] 1:02.518 (23.704)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.518  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 43.428
Split times:   [1] 7.087 (7.087) |  [2] 16.257 (9.170) |  [3] 25.080 (8.823) |  [4] 34.132 (9.052) |  [5] 43.428 (9.296)  Official Finish Time: 43.428
2 (2) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 45.009
Split times:   [1] 7.241 (7.241) |  [2] 16.569 (9.328) |  [3] 25.628 (9.059) |  [4] 35.185 (9.557) |  [5] 45.009 (9.824)  Official Finish Time: 45.009
3 (3) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 45.963
Split times:   [1] 7.478 (7.478) |  [2] 17.006 (9.528) |  [3] 26.419 (9.413) |  [4] 36.055 (9.636) |  [5] 45.963 (9.908)  Official Finish Time: 45.963
4 (4) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 51.081
Split times:   [1] 8.077 (8.077) |  [2] 18.390 (10.313) |  [3] 28.943 (10.553) |  [4] 39.775 (10.832) |  [5] 51.081 (11.306)  Official Finish Time: 51.081
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:18.650  
Split times:   [1] 14.406 (14.406) |  [2] 25.306 (10.900) |  [3] 35.960 (10.654) |  [4] 46.624 (10.664) |  [5] 57.136 (10.512) |  [6] 1:07.767 (10.631) |  [7] 1:18.650 (10.883)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.650  
2 (1) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:19.961  
Split times:   [1] 14.692 (14.692) |  [2] 25.534 (10.842) |  [3] 36.316 (10.782) |  [4] 46.995 (10.679) |  [5] 57.811 (10.816) |  [6] 1:08.871 (11.060) |  [7] 1:19.961 (11.090)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.961  
3 (5) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:30.889  
Split times:   [1] 14.536 (14.536) |  [2] 25.394 (10.858) |  [3] 44.474 (19.080) |  [4] 57.222 (12.748) |  [5] 1:09.043 (11.821) |  [6] 1:19.867 (10.824) |  [7] 1:30.889 (11.022)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.889  
4 (2) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:43.311  
Split times:   [1] 16.431 (16.431) |  [2] 30.420 (13.989) |  [3] 44.703 (14.283) |  [4] 59.176 (14.473) |  [5] 1:13.628 (14.452) |  [6] 1:28.172 (14.544) |  [7] 1:43.311 (15.139)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.311  
5 (4) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.778  
Split times:   [1] 19.861 (19.861) |  [2] 38.282 (18.421) |  [3] 57.987 (19.705) |  [4] 1:16.626 (18.639) |  [5] 1:36.617 (19.991) |  [6] 1:54.577 (17.960) |  [7] 2:12.778 (18.201)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.778  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:18.952  
Split times:   [1] 14.220 (14.220) |  [2] 25.068 (10.848) |  [3] 35.914 (10.846) |  [4] 46.793 (10.879) |  [5] 57.452 (10.659) |  [6] 1:08.174 (10.722) |  [7] 1:18.952 (10.777)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.952  
2 (1) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:19.022  
Split times:   [1] 14.415 (14.415) |  [2] 25.223 (10.808) |  [3] 36.048 (10.825) |  [4] 46.916 (10.868) |  [5] 57.577 (10.661) |  [6] 1:08.330 (10.753) |  [7] 1:19.022 (10.691)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.022  
3 (4) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:19.983  
Split times:   [1] 14.517 (14.517) |  [2] 25.380 (10.863) |  [3] 36.162 (10.782) |  [4] 47.033 (10.871) |  [5] 57.700 (10.667) |  [6] 1:08.573 (10.873) |  [7] 1:19.983 (11.409)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.983  
4 (2) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 1:29.054  
Split times:   [1] 14.971 (14.971) |  [2] 27.187 (12.216) |  [3] 39.399 (12.212) |  [4] 51.437 (12.038) |  [5] 1:03.741 (12.304) |  [6] 1:16.219 (12.478) |  [7] 1:29.054 (12.834)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.054  
5 (5) 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.735  
Split times:   [1] 23.774 (23.774) |  [2] 38.622 (14.848) |  [3] 53.162 (14.540) |  [4] 1:09.805 (16.643) |  [5] 1:25.736 (15.931) |  [6] 1:42.116 (16.380) |  [7] 1:58.735 (16.618)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.735  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:16.223  
Split times:   [1] 14.124 (14.124) |  [2] 24.551 (10.427) |  [3] 35.164 (10.613) |  [4] 46.128 (10.964) |  [5] 56.928 (10.800) |  [6] 1:06.767 (9.839) |  [7] 1:16.223 (9.455)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.223  
2 (2) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:18.349  
Split times:   [1] 14.261 (14.261) |  [2] 24.698 (10.437) |  [3] 35.291 (10.593) |  [4] 46.255 (10.964) |  [5] 57.179 (10.924) |  [6] 1:07.744 (10.565) |  [7] 1:18.349 (10.604)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.349  
3 (5) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:18.581  
Split times:   [1] 14.434 (14.434) |  [2] 24.902 (10.468) |  [3] 35.428 (10.526) |  [4] 46.345 (10.917) |  [5] 57.313 (10.968) |  [6] 1:07.930 (10.617) |  [7] 1:18.581 (10.651)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.581  
4 (3) 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 1:37.126  
Split times:   [1] 16.005 (16.005) |  [2] 28.936 (12.931) |  [3] 41.986 (13.050) |  [4] 55.132 (13.146) |  [5] 1:09.788 (14.656) |  [6] 1:23.344 (13.556) |  [7] 1:37.126 (13.781)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.126  
5 (4) 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 1:48.839  
Split times:   [1] 17.782 (17.782) |  [2] 31.885 (14.103) |  [3] 47.098 (15.213) |  [4] 1:01.778 (14.680) |  [5] 1:16.950 (15.172) |  [6] 1:33.176 (16.226) |  [7] 1:48.839 (15.663)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.839  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:10.850  
Split times:   [1] 12.433 (12.433) |  [2] 21.692 (9.259) |  [3] 31.046 (9.354) |  [4] 40.654 (9.608) |  [5] 50.559 (9.905) |  [6] 1:00.578 (10.019) |  [7] 1:10.850 (10.272)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.850  
2 (4) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:10.950  
Split times:   [1] 12.679 (12.679) |  [2] 21.905 (9.226) |  [3] 31.421 (9.516) |  [4] 41.031 (9.610) |  [5] 50.769 (9.738) |  [6] 1:00.771 (10.002) |  [7] 1:10.950 (10.179)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.950  
3 (1) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:14.344  
Split times:   [1] 13.069 (13.069) |  [2] 22.482 (9.413) |  [3] 32.081 (9.599) |  [4] 41.859 (9.778) |  [5] 52.189 (10.330) |  [6] 1:03.026 (10.837) |  [7] 1:14.344 (11.318)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.344  
4 (2) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:15.880  
Split times:   [1] 13.230 (13.230) |  [2] 23.037 (9.807) |  [3] 33.000 (9.963) |  [4] 43.191 (10.191) |  [5] 53.756 (10.565) |  [6] 1:04.657 (10.901) |  [7] 1:15.880 (11.223)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.880  
5 (5) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 1:52.956  
Split times:   [1] 14.203 (14.203) |  [2] 25.353 (11.150) |  [3] 50.918 (25.565) |  [4] 1:08.372 (17.454) |  [5] 1:24.240 (15.868) |  [6] 1:38.756 (14.516) |  [7] 1:52.956 (14.200)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.956  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:10.168  
Split times:   [1] 12.892 (12.892) |  [2] 22.392 (9.500) |  [3] 31.782 (9.390) |  [4] 41.197 (9.415) |  [5] 50.755 (9.558) |  [6] 1:00.442 (9.687) |  [7] 1:10.168 (9.725)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.168  
2 (2) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:14.566  
Split times:   [1] 13.279 (13.279) |  [2] 23.045 (9.766) |  [3] 32.907 (9.862) |  [4] 43.082 (10.175) |  [5] 53.422 (10.340) |  [6] 1:03.878 (10.456) |  [7] 1:14.566 (10.687)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.566  
3 (5) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:14.620  
Split times:   [1] 13.360 (13.360) |  [2] 23.114 (9.754) |  [3] 33.122 (10.008) |  [4] 43.182 (10.060) |  [5] 53.573 (10.391) |  [6] 1:03.967 (10.394) |  [7] 1:14.620 (10.652)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.620  
4 (4) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:15.375  
Split times:   [1] 13.707 (13.707) |  [2] 23.481 (9.774) |  [3] 33.320 (9.839) |  [4] 43.539 (10.219) |  [5] 53.789 (10.250) |  [6] 1:04.409 (10.620) |  [7] 1:15.375 (10.965)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.375  
5 (3) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:15.517  
Split times:   [1] 13.500 (13.500) |  [2] 23.248 (9.748) |  [3] 33.169 (9.921) |  [4] 43.475 (10.306) |  [5] 53.981 (10.506) |  [6] 1:04.690 (10.709) |  [7] 1:15.517 (10.826)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.517  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.008  
Split times:   [1] 20.686 (20.686) |  [2] 36.036 (15.350) |  [3] 51.008 (14.972) |  [4] 1:06.206 (15.198) |  [5] 1:22.091 (15.885) |  [6] 1:38.938 (16.847) |  [7] 1:54.008 (15.069)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.008  
2 (5) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:59.908  
Split times:   [1] 20.425 (20.425) |  [2] 37.007 (16.582) |  [3] 53.274 (16.267) |  [4] 1:09.313 (16.039) |  [5] 1:26.062 (16.749) |  [6] 1:43.295 (17.233) |  [7] 1:59.908 (16.613)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.908  
3 (2) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:00.361  
Split times:   [1] 21.973 (21.973) |  [2] 38.742 (16.769) |  [3] 54.779 (16.037) |  [4] 1:10.398 (15.619) |  [5] 1:27.047 (16.649) |  [6] 1:43.930 (16.883) |  [7] 2:00.361 (16.430)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.361  
4 (1) 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 2:00.748  
Split times:   [1] 22.547 (22.547) |  [2] 39.026 (16.479) |  [3] 55.192 (16.166) |  [4] 1:11.168 (15.976) |  [5] 1:27.555 (16.387) |  [6] 1:44.159 (16.604) |  [7] 2:00.748 (16.588)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.748  
5 (3) 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:01.189  
Split times:   [1] 22.935 (22.935) |  [2] 39.287 (16.352) |  [3] 55.562 (16.275) |  [4] 1:11.558 (15.996) |  [5] 1:27.776 (16.218) |  [6] 1:44.436 (16.660) |  [7] 2:01.189 (16.753)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.189  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:14.944  
Split times:   [1] 12.895 (12.895) |  [2] 22.755 (9.860) |  [3] 32.795 (10.040) |  [4] 43.033 (10.238) |  [5] 53.547 (10.514) |  [6] 1:04.221 (10.674) |  [7] 1:14.944 (10.723)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.944  
2 (2) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:16.635  
Split times:   [1] 13.540 (13.540) |  [2] 24.094 (10.554) |  [3] 34.164 (10.070) |  [4] 44.529 (10.365) |  [5] 55.047 (10.518) |  [6] 1:05.745 (10.698) |  [7] 1:16.635 (10.889)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.635  
3 (4) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:16.706  
Split times:   [1] 13.644 (13.644) |  [2] 23.867 (10.223) |  [3] 33.943 (10.076) |  [4] 44.278 (10.335) |  [5] 54.803 (10.525) |  [6] 1:05.651 (10.848) |  [7] 1:16.706 (11.055)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.706  
4 (3) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:16.845  
Split times:   [1] 13.782 (13.782) |  [2] 23.980 (10.198) |  [3] 34.057 (10.077) |  [4] 44.409 (10.352) |  [5] 54.935 (10.526) |  [6] 1:05.802 (10.867) |  [7] 1:16.845 (11.042)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.845  
5 (5) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 1:26.849  
Split times:   [1] 14.622 (14.622) |  [2] 26.109 (11.487) |  [3] 37.527 (11.418) |  [4] 49.324 (11.797) |  [5] 1:01.497 (12.173) |  [6] 1:14.457 (12.960) |  [7] 1:26.849 (12.391)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.849  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:07.169  
Split times:   [1] 11.917 (11.917) |  [2] 20.745 (8.828) |  [3] 29.588 (8.843) |  [4] 38.542 (8.954) |  [5] 47.827 (9.285) |  [6] 57.377 (9.550) |  [7] 1:07.169 (9.792)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.169  
2 (2) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:09.175  
Split times:   [1] 12.040 (12.040) |  [2] 20.870 (8.830) |  [3] 29.755 (8.885) |  [4] 38.897 (9.142) |  [5] 48.513 (9.616) |  [6] 58.590 (10.077) |  [7] 1:09.175 (10.585)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.175  
3 (3) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:10.139  
Split times:   [1] 12.275 (12.275) |  [2] 21.326 (9.051) |  [3] 30.507 (9.181) |  [4] 39.982 (9.475) |  [5] 49.746 (9.764) |  [6] 59.875 (10.129) |  [7] 1:10.139 (10.263)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.139  
4 (4) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:15.783  
Split times:   [1] 12.829 (12.829) |  [2] 22.448 (9.619) |  [3] 32.276 (9.828) |  [4] 42.345 (10.069) |  [5] 52.893 (10.548) |  [6] 1:03.986 (11.093) |  [7] 1:15.783 (11.796)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.783  
5 (5) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:16.369  
Split times:   [1] 13.247 (13.247) |  [2] 22.932 (9.685) |  [3] 32.761 (9.829) |  [4] 42.990 (10.229) |  [5] 53.690 (10.700) |  [6] 1:04.938 (11.248) |  [7] 1:16.369 (11.430)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.369  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 3:41.296  
Split times:   [1] 13.397 (13.397) |  [2] 31.320 (17.923) |  [3] 47.967 (16.647) |  [4] 1:04.056 (16.089) |  [5] 1:20.319 (16.263) |  [6] 1:36.778 (16.459) |  [7] 1:53.079 (16.301) |  [8] 2:09.228 (16.149) |  [9] 2:25.172 (15.944) |  [10] 2:40.690 (15.518) |  [11] 2:56.143 (15.453) |  [12] 3:11.584 (15.441) |  [13] 3:26.526 (14.942) |  [14] 3:41.296 (14.769)  Official Finish Time: 3:41.296  
2 (1) 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 3:52.653  
Split times:   [1] 13.193 (13.193) |  [2] 31.840 (18.647) |  [3] 48.379 (16.539) |  [4] 1:04.551 (16.172) |  [5] 1:20.594 (16.043) |  [6] 1:37.086 (16.492) |  [7] 1:53.773 (16.687) |  [8] 2:09.891 (16.118) |  [9] 2:26.779 (16.888) |  [10] 2:43.016 (16.237) |  [11] 3:00.112 (17.096) |  [12] 3:16.991 (16.879) |  [13] 3:35.246 (18.255) |  [14] 3:52.653 (17.406)  Official Finish Time: 3:52.653  
3 (3) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 4:23.579  
Split times:   [1] 14.197 (14.197) |  [2] 33.466 (19.269) |  [3] 51.785 (18.319) |  [4] 1:09.592 (17.807) |  [5] 1:28.012 (18.420) |  [6] 1:46.672 (18.660) |  [7] 2:05.544 (18.872) |  [8] 2:26.165 (20.621) |  [9] 2:45.190 (19.025) |  [10] 3:04.173 (18.983) |  [11] 3:23.385 (19.212) |  [12] 3:44.264 (20.879) |  [13] 4:03.855 (19.591) |  [14] 4:23.579 (19.723)  Official Finish Time: 4:23.579  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:39.667  
Split times:   [1] 9.700 (9.700) |  [2] 21.389 (11.689) |  [3] 32.179 (10.790) |  [4] 43.340 (11.161) |  [5] 54.642 (11.302) |  [6] 1:06.119 (11.477) |  [7] 1:17.920 (11.801) |  [8] 1:29.930 (12.010) |  [9] 1:41.870 (11.940) |  [10] 1:53.955 (12.085) |  [11] 2:05.914 (11.959) |  [12] 2:17.523 (11.609) |  [13] 2:28.778 (11.255) |  [14] 2:39.667 (10.888)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.667  
2 (5) 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:40.789  
Split times:   [1] 9.494 (9.494) |  [2] 21.234 (11.740) |  [3] 32.082 (10.848) |  [4] 43.249 (11.167) |  [5] 54.494 (11.245) |  [6] 1:05.948 (11.454) |  [7] 1:17.835 (11.887) |  [8] 1:29.833 (11.998) |  [9] 1:41.790 (11.957) |  [10] 1:53.821 (12.031) |  [11] 2:05.811 (11.990) |  [12] 2:17.433 (11.622) |  [13] 2:29.086 (11.653) |  [14] 2:40.789 (11.702)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.789  
3 (2) 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:40.955  
Split times:   [1] 9.295 (9.295) |  [2] 20.840 (11.545) |  [3] 31.944 (11.104) |  [4] 43.134 (11.190) |  [5] 54.376 (11.242) |  [6] 1:05.855 (11.479) |  [7] 1:17.700 (11.845) |  [8] 1:29.674 (11.974) |  [9] 1:41.683 (12.009) |  [10] 1:53.693 (12.010) |  [11] 2:05.613 (11.920) |  [12] 2:17.427 (11.814) |  [13] 2:29.466 (12.039) |  [14] 2:40.955 (11.488)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.955  
4 (3) 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 2:57.957  
Split times:   [1] 8.981 (8.981) |  [2] 21.456 (12.475) |  [3] 33.931 (12.475) |  [4] 46.508 (12.577) |  [5] 59.928 (13.420) |  [6] 1:13.107 (13.179) |  [7] 1:26.458 (13.351) |  [8] 1:39.365 (12.907) |  [9] 1:52.022 (12.657) |  [10] 2:04.891 (12.869) |  [11] 2:18.463 (13.572) |  [12] 2:31.535 (13.072) |  [13] 2:44.839 (13.304) |  [14] 2:57.957 (13.117)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.957  
5 (4) 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 3:19.989  
Split times:   [1] 11.265 (11.265) |  [2] 26.216 (14.951) |  [3] 40.134 (13.918) |  [4] 54.676 (14.542) |  [5] 1:08.876 (14.200) |  [6] 1:22.933 (14.057) |  [7] 1:37.073 (14.140) |  [8] 1:51.179 (14.106) |  [9] 2:06.764 (15.585) |  [10] 2:21.462 (14.698) |  [11] 2:36.367 (14.905) |  [12] 2:51.141 (14.774) |  [13] 3:05.747 (14.606) |  [14] 3:19.989 (14.241)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.989  
6 (6) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 3:35.654  
Split times:   [1] 10.304 (10.304) |  [2] 23.889 (13.585) |  [3] 42.729 (18.840) |  [4] 1:02.228 (19.499) |  [5] 1:18.059 (15.831) |  [6] 1:33.118 (15.059) |  [7] 1:48.262 (15.144) |  [8] 2:03.516 (15.254) |  [9] 2:19.294 (15.778) |  [10] 2:34.111 (14.817) |  [11] 2:49.383 (15.272) |  [12] 3:04.987 (15.604) |  [13] 3:20.318 (15.331) |  [14] 3:35.654 (15.335)  Official Finish Time: 3:35.654  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:31.757  
Split times:   [1] 11.602 (11.602) |  [2] 26.414 (14.812) |  [3] 39.283 (12.869) |  [4] 51.383 (12.100) |  [5] 1:02.809 (11.426) |  [6] 1:13.015 (10.206) |  [7] 1:22.620 (9.605) |  [8] 1:32.406 (9.786) |  [9] 1:42.350 (9.944) |  [10] 1:52.203 (9.853) |  [11] 2:01.870 (9.667) |  [12] 2:11.629 (9.759) |  [13] 2:21.724 (10.095) |  [14] 2:31.757 (10.032)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.757  
2 (6) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:32.261  
Split times:   [1] 11.751 (11.751) |  [2] 26.708 (14.957) |  [3] 39.405 (12.697) |  [4] 51.480 (12.075) |  [5] 1:02.910 (11.430) |  [6] 1:13.121 (10.211) |  [7] 1:22.745 (9.624) |  [8] 1:32.511 (9.766) |  [9] 1:42.439 (9.928) |  [10] 1:52.316 (9.877) |  [11] 2:02.032 (9.716) |  [12] 2:11.830 (9.798) |  [13] 2:21.930 (10.100) |  [14] 2:32.261 (10.330)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.261  
3 (1) 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:34.244  
Split times:   [1] 11.736 (11.736) |  [2] 26.557 (14.821) |  [3] 39.519 (12.962) |  [4] 51.603 (12.084) |  [5] 1:02.984 (11.381) |  [6] 1:13.113 (10.129) |  [7] 1:22.882 (9.769) |  [8] 1:32.635 (9.753) |  [9] 1:42.556 (9.921) |  [10] 1:52.532 (9.976) |  [11] 2:02.443 (9.911) |  [12] 2:12.599 (10.156) |  [13] 2:23.347 (10.748) |  [14] 2:34.244 (10.897)  Official Finish Time: 2:34.244  
4 (2) 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:39.617  
Split times:   [1] 12.209 (12.209) |  [2] 27.163 (14.954) |  [3] 39.975 (12.812) |  [4] 51.963 (11.988) |  [5] 1:03.407 (11.444) |  [6] 1:13.950 (10.543) |  [7] 1:24.303 (10.353) |  [8] 1:34.720 (10.417) |  [9] 1:45.374 (10.654) |  [10] 1:56.204 (10.830) |  [11] 2:06.958 (10.754) |  [12] 2:18.190 (11.232) |  [13] 2:29.093 (10.903) |  [14] 2:39.617 (10.524)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.617  
5 (3) 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:41.101  
Split times:   [1] 11.979 (11.979) |  [2] 26.853 (14.874) |  [3] 39.655 (12.802) |  [4] 51.630 (11.975) |  [5] 1:03.036 (11.406) |  [6] 1:13.528 (10.492) |  [7] 1:23.984 (10.456) |  [8] 1:34.470 (10.486) |  [9] 1:45.274 (10.804) |  [10] 1:55.736 (10.462) |  [11] 2:06.356 (10.620) |  [12] 2:17.483 (11.127) |  [13] 2:29.081 (11.598) |  [14] 2:41.101 (12.020)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.101  
6 (5) 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 2:56.573  
Split times:   [1] 12.058 (12.058) |  [2] 27.010 (14.952) |  [3] 39.780 (12.770) |  [4] 51.808 (12.028) |  [5] 1:03.206 (11.398) |  [6] 1:13.778 (10.572) |  [7] 1:23.916 (10.138) |  [8] 1:34.397 (10.481) |  [9] 1:45.332 (10.935) |  [10] 1:57.036 (11.704) |  [11] 2:10.857 (13.821) |  [12] 2:26.133 (15.276) |  [13] 2:41.434 (15.301) |  [14] 2:56.573 (15.139)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.573  



XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 2. 2. 2. 76 9
3. 66.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2. 3. 3. 3. 60 11
4. 34.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 5. 4. 5. 5. 23 19
5. 53.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 4. 9. 6. 4. 19 23
6. 32.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 5. 4. 6. 18 22
7. 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 8. 7. 9 27
8. 54.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 7. 8. 4 32
9. 64.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 8. 7. 9. 9. 3 33
10. 25.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 10. 10. 10. 44
11. 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 11. 13. 12. 46
12. 23.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 13. 14. 11. 49
13. 22.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 15. 13. 52
14. 20.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 15. 11. 14. 53
15. 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 14. 12. 15. 56