|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:05.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.845 (17.845) | [2] 30.967 (13.122) | [3] 43.383 (12.416) | [4] 55.598 (12.215) | [5] 1:07.656 (12.058) | [6] 1:19.539 (11.883) | [7] 1:31.140 (11.601) | [8] 1:42.557 (11.417) | [9] 2:05.099 (22.541) Official Finish Time: 2:05.099 |
|
2 |
(5) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.948 (17.948) | [2] 31.088 (13.140) | [3] 43.478 (12.390) | [4] 55.702 (12.224) | [5] 1:07.741 (12.039) | [6] 1:19.633 (11.892) | [7] 1:31.249 (11.616) | [8] 1:42.665 (11.416) | [9] 2:05.222 (22.556) Official Finish Time: 2:05.222 |
|
3 |
(1) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:11.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.499 (18.499) | [2] 31.999 (13.500) | [3] 45.439 (13.440) | [4] 59.476 (14.037) | [5] 1:13.858 (14.382) | [6] 1:27.975 (14.117) | [7] 1:42.619 (14.644) | [8] 1:57.359 (14.740) | [9] 2:11.648 (14.288) Official Finish Time: 2:11.648 |
|
4 |
(3) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:25.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.142 (19.142) | [2] 38.473 (19.331) | [3] 54.927 (16.454) | [4] 1:09.678 (14.751) | [5] 1:24.307 (14.629) | [6] 1:39.439 (15.132) | [7] 1:54.549 (15.110) | [8] 2:09.906 (15.357) | [9] 2:25.158 (15.251) Official Finish Time: 2:25.158 |
|
5 |
(4) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:33.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.452 (21.452) | [2] 37.682 (16.230) | [3] 53.507 (15.825) | [4] 1:10.641 (17.134) | [5] 1:26.455 (15.814) | [6] 1:43.575 (17.120) | [7] 1:59.631 (16.056) | [8] 2:17.030 (17.399) | [9] 2:33.699 (16.668) Official Finish Time: 2:33.699 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:41.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.437 (15.437) | [2] 27.397 (11.960) | [3] 38.654 (11.257) | [4] 49.638 (10.984) | [5] 1:00.056 (10.418) | [6] 1:10.329 (10.273) | [7] 1:20.864 (10.535) | [8] 1:31.501 (10.637) | [9] 1:41.845 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 1:41.845 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:42.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.307 (15.307) | [2] 27.400 (12.093) | [3] 38.751 (11.351) | [4] 49.763 (11.012) | [5] 1:00.263 (10.500) | [6] 1:10.647 (10.384) | [7] 1:21.192 (10.545) | [8] 1:31.950 (10.758) | [9] 1:42.650 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 1:42.650 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:42.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 27.618 (12.100) | [3] 38.861 (11.243) | [4] 49.893 (11.032) | [5] 1:00.379 (10.486) | [6] 1:10.777 (10.398) | [7] 1:21.296 (10.519) | [8] 1:32.083 (10.787) | [9] 1:42.845 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 1:42.845 |
|
4 |
(5) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.660 (15.660) | [2] 27.762 (12.102) | [3] 39.037 (11.275) | [4] 50.226 (11.189) | [5] 1:01.471 (11.245) | [6] 1:13.198 (11.727) | [7] 1:25.392 (12.194) | [8] 1:38.225 (12.833) | [9] 1:51.017 (12.792) Official Finish Time: 1:51.017 |
|
5 |
(1) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:01.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.641 (16.641) | [2] 29.594 (12.953) | [3] 42.140 (12.546) | [4] 55.191 (13.051) | [5] 1:08.158 (12.967) | [6] 1:22.571 (14.413) | [7] 1:35.629 (13.058) | [8] 1:48.936 (13.307) | [9] 2:01.875 (12.939) Official Finish Time: 2:01.875 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 27.992 (11.799) | [3] 39.072 (11.080) | [4] 49.611 (10.539) | [5] 59.817 (10.206) | [6] 1:09.852 (10.035) | [7] 1:19.806 (9.954) | [8] 1:29.777 (9.971) | [9] 1:39.734 (9.957) Official Finish Time: 1:39.734 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:44.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.403 (16.403) | [2] 28.191 (11.788) | [3] 39.227 (11.036) | [4] 49.990 (10.763) | [5] 1:00.591 (10.601) | [6] 1:11.312 (10.721) | [7] 1:22.366 (11.054) | [8] 1:33.579 (11.213) | [9] 1:44.702 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 1:44.702 |
|
3 |
(1) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.501 (16.501) | [2] 28.310 (11.809) | [3] 39.342 (11.032) | [4] 50.074 (10.732) | [5] 1:00.718 (10.644) | [6] 1:11.503 (10.785) | [7] 1:22.520 (11.017) | [8] 1:33.715 (11.195) | [9] 1:44.815 (11.099) Official Finish Time: 1:44.815 |
|
4 |
(5) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:49.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.927 (22.927) | [2] 41.823 (18.896) | [3] 58.918 (17.095) | [4] 1:16.557 (17.639) | [5] 1:35.282 (18.725) | [6] 1:55.167 (19.885) | [7] 2:13.293 (18.126) | [8] 2:31.728 (18.435) | [9] 2:49.385 (17.656) Official Finish Time: 2:49.385 |
|
5 |
(4) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:02.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.752 (22.752) | [2] 42.741 (19.989) | [3] 1:00.925 (18.184) | [4] 1:19.895 (18.970) | [5] 1:40.606 (20.711) | [6] 2:00.629 (20.023) | [7] 2:21.263 (20.634) | [8] 2:41.941 (20.678) | [9] 3:02.394 (20.452) Official Finish Time: 3:02.394 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.572 (17.572) | [2] 28.698 (11.126) | [3] 39.298 (10.600) | [4] 50.010 (10.712) | [5] 1:01.000 (10.990) | [6] 1:12.220 (11.220) | [7] 1:23.342 (11.122) | [8] 1:34.538 (11.196) | [9] 1:46.014 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 1:46.014 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.833 (17.833) | [2] 28.835 (11.002) | [3] 39.476 (10.641) | [4] 50.141 (10.665) | [5] 1:01.112 (10.971) | [6] 1:12.419 (11.307) | [7] 1:23.546 (11.127) | [8] 1:35.531 (11.985) | [9] 1:48.987 (13.456) Official Finish Time: 1:48.987 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:13.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.418 (19.418) | [2] 33.164 (13.746) | [3] 47.057 (13.893) | [4] 1:01.093 (14.036) | [5] 1:14.772 (13.679) | [6] 1:28.790 (14.018) | [7] 1:43.491 (14.701) | [8] 1:58.862 (15.371) | [9] 2:13.552 (14.689) Official Finish Time: 2:13.552 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:23.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.241 (19.241) | [2] 32.970 (13.729) | [3] 46.873 (13.903) | [4] 1:01.055 (14.182) | [5] 1:15.533 (14.478) | [6] 1:29.416 (13.883) | [7] 1:51.546 (22.130) | [8] 2:08.059 (16.513) | [9] 2:23.773 (15.714) Official Finish Time: 2:23.773 |
|
5 |
(6) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:29.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.482 (21.482) | [2] 36.936 (15.454) | [3] 53.165 (16.229) | [4] 1:08.544 (15.379) | [5] 1:25.282 (16.738) | [6] 1:41.335 (16.053) | [7] 1:57.573 (16.238) | [8] 2:13.676 (16.103) | [9] 2:29.905 (16.229) Official Finish Time: 2:29.905 |
|
6 |
(7) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:37.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.383 (22.383) | [2] 38.441 (16.058) | [3] 55.211 (16.770) | [4] 1:12.123 (16.912) | [5] 1:29.214 (17.091) | [6] 1:46.007 (16.793) | [7] 2:03.194 (17.187) | [8] 2:20.772 (17.578) | [9] 2:37.709 (16.937) Official Finish Time: 2:37.709 |
|
7 |
(3) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:41.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.201 (22.201) | [2] 38.080 (15.879) | [3] 54.196 (16.116) | [4] 1:09.827 (15.631) | [5] 1:29.285 (19.458) | [6] 1:47.888 (18.603) | [7] 2:06.775 (18.887) | [8] 2:25.119 (18.344) | [9] 2:41.949 (16.829) Official Finish Time: 2:41.949 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.894 (11.894) | [2] 20.888 (8.994) | [3] 29.856 (8.968) | [4] 39.024 (9.168) | [5] 48.345 (9.321) | [6] 57.955 (9.610) | [7] 1:07.673 (9.718) | [8] 1:17.659 (9.986) | [9] 1:27.750 (10.090) Official Finish Time: 1:27.750 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:32.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.135 (12.135) | [2] 21.323 (9.188) | [3] 30.650 (9.327) | [4] 40.154 (9.504) | [5] 49.887 (9.733) | [6] 1:00.100 (10.213) | [7] 1:10.657 (10.557) | [8] 1:21.359 (10.702) | [9] 1:32.191 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:32.191 |
|
3 |
(6) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:32.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.343 (12.343) | [2] 21.521 (9.178) | [3] 30.813 (9.292) | [4] 40.346 (9.533) | [5] 50.094 (9.748) | [6] 1:00.293 (10.199) | [7] 1:10.855 (10.562) | [8] 1:21.542 (10.687) | [9] 1:32.402 (10.859) Official Finish Time: 1:32.402 |
|
4 |
(7) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.311 (13.311) | [2] 23.641 (10.330) | [3] 33.666 (10.025) | [4] 43.989 (10.323) | [5] 54.771 (10.782) | [6] 1:05.490 (10.719) | [7] 1:16.425 (10.935) | [8] 1:27.320 (10.895) | [9] 1:38.811 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 1:38.811 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.477 (13.477) | [2] 23.437 (9.960) | [3] 33.681 (10.244) | [4] 44.122 (10.441) | [5] 54.922 (10.800) | [6] 1:05.667 (10.745) | [7] 1:16.630 (10.963) | [8] 1:28.207 (11.577) | [9] 1:40.291 (12.083) Official Finish Time: 1:40.291 |
|
6 |
(3) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:42.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.232 (13.232) | [2] 23.284 (10.052) | [3] 33.491 (10.207) | [4] 43.892 (10.401) | [5] 54.714 (10.822) | [6] 1:06.188 (11.474) | [7] 1:18.553 (12.365) | [8] 1:30.652 (12.099) | [9] 1:42.864 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 1:42.864 |
|
7 |
(4) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:43.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.816 (12.816) | [2] 22.514 (9.698) | [3] 32.413 (9.899) | [4] 42.654 (10.241) | [5] 53.391 (10.737) | [6] 1:04.581 (11.190) | [7] 1:16.230 (11.649) | [8] 1:28.802 (12.572) | [9] 1:43.228 (14.425) Official Finish Time: 1:43.228 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.065 (7.065) | [2] 16.243 (9.178) | [3] 25.153 (8.910) | [4] 34.180 (9.027) | [5] 43.274 (9.094) Official Finish Time: 43.274 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
47.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.597 (7.597) | [2] 17.481 (9.884) | [3] 27.029 (9.548) | [4] 37.046 (10.017) | [5] 47.593 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 47.593 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.866 (7.866) | [2] 18.679 (10.813) | [3] 28.988 (10.309) | [4] 39.435 (10.447) | [5] 50.119 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 50.119 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
54.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.626 (9.626) | [2] 23.387 (13.761) | [3] 38.842 (15.455) | [4] 54.156 (15.314) | [5] 54.225 (0.068) Official Finish Time: 54.156 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
56.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.354 (10.354) | [2] 24.839 (14.485) | [3] 40.759 (15.920) | [4] 56.386 (15.626) | [5] 56.435 (0.049) Official Finish Time: 56.386 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 17.174 (9.621) | [3] 26.718 (9.544) | [4] 36.203 (9.485) | [5] 45.917 (9.713) Official Finish Time: 45.917 |
|
2 |
(4) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 18.321 (10.290) | [3] 28.573 (10.252) | [4] 38.993 (10.420) | [5] 49.604 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 49.604 |
|
3 |
(1) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:10.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.862 (8.862) | [2] 21.833 (12.971) | [3] 34.877 (13.044) | [4] 48.239 (13.362) | [5] 1:10.112 (21.872) Official Finish Time: 1:10.112 |
|
4 |
(2) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.667 (7.667) | [2] 17.864 (10.197) | [3] 44.162 (26.298) | [4] 1:01.465 (17.303) | [5] 1:14.468 (13.002) Official Finish Time: 1:14.468 |
|
5 |
(3) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:26.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.881 (10.881) | [2] 29.332 (18.451) | [3] 48.144 (18.812) | [4] 1:07.508 (19.364) | [5] 1:26.474 (18.965) Official Finish Time: 1:26.474 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.520 (7.520) | [2] 17.316 (9.796) | [3] 26.926 (9.610) | [4] 36.768 (9.842) | [5] 46.887 (10.118) Official Finish Time: 46.887 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.135 (8.135) | [2] 18.299 (10.164) | [3] 28.381 (10.082) | [4] 38.589 (10.208) | [5] 49.219 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 49.219 |
|
3 |
(5) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
50.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.955 (7.955) | [2] 18.213 (10.258) | [3] 28.267 (10.054) | [4] 38.865 (10.598) | [5] 50.380 (11.514) Official Finish Time: 50.380 |
|
4 |
(1) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
59.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.966 (8.966) | [2] 21.739 (12.773) | [3] 33.992 (12.253) | [4] 47.194 (13.202) | [5] 59.947 (12.752) Official Finish Time: 59.947 |
|
5 |
(3) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 21.164 (12.444) | [3] 33.765 (12.601) | [4] 46.299 (12.534) | [5] 1:05.157 (18.857) Official Finish Time: 1:05.157 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:01.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.989 (8.989) | [2] 22.315 (13.326) | [3] 35.496 (13.181) | [4] 48.729 (13.233) | [5] 1:01.994 (13.265) Official Finish Time: 1:01.994 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.988 (9.988) | [2] 23.781 (13.793) | [3] 37.306 (13.525) | [4] 51.558 (14.252) | [5] 1:06.173 (14.615) Official Finish Time: 1:06.173 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.351 (10.351) | [2] 24.688 (14.337) | [3] 38.998 (14.310) | [4] 53.695 (14.697) | [5] 1:08.824 (15.129) Official Finish Time: 1:08.824 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:21.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.359 (11.359) | [2] 28.499 (17.140) | [3] 45.063 (16.564) | [4] 1:04.362 (19.299) | [5] 1:21.517 (17.155) Official Finish Time: 1:21.517 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
52.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.213 (8.213) | [2] 19.388 (11.175) | [3] 30.215 (10.827) | [4] 41.308 (11.093) | [5] 52.243 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 52.243 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
55.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 20.578 (11.720) | [3] 32.375 (11.797) | [4] 44.055 (11.680) | [5] 55.740 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 55.740 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:01.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.241 (9.241) | [2] 21.902 (12.661) | [3] 34.736 (12.834) | [4] 47.805 (13.069) | [5] 1:01.124 (13.318) Official Finish Time: 1:01.124 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.345 (7.345) | [2] 16.796 (9.451) | [3] 26.028 (9.232) | [4] 35.502 (9.474) | [5] 45.045 (9.542) Official Finish Time: 45.045 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.605 (7.605) | [2] 17.094 (9.489) | [3] 26.295 (9.201) | [4] 35.696 (9.401) | [5] 45.228 (9.532) Official Finish Time: 45.228 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:05.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 18.229 (10.144) | [3] 39.830 (21.601) | [4] 53.912 (14.082) | [5] 1:05.459 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 1:05.459 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:20.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.525 (20.525) | [2] 42.100 (21.575) | [3] 55.574 (13.474) | [4] 1:08.047 (12.473) | [5] 1:20.486 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 1:20.486 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
44.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.198 (7.198) | [2] 16.351 (9.153) | [3] 25.170 (8.819) | [4] 34.375 (9.205) | [5] 44.012 (9.637) Official Finish Time: 44.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.947 (7.947) | [2] 18.052 (10.105) | [3] 28.093 (10.041) | [4] 38.207 (10.114) | [5] 48.924 (10.717) Official Finish Time: 48.924 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
49.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.135 (8.135) | [2] 18.390 (10.255) | [3] 28.444 (10.054) | [4] 38.856 (10.412) | [5] 49.506 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 49.506 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 18.858 (10.390) | [3] 28.776 (9.918) | [4] 38.989 (10.213) | [5] 49.599 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 49.599 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:00.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 21.600 (13.042) | [3] 34.460 (12.860) | [4] 47.472 (13.012) | [5] 1:00.433 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 1:00.433 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:03.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.535 (11.535) | [2] 28.309 (16.774) | [3] 44.741 (16.432) | [4] 1:03.691 (18.950) | [5] 1:03.735 (0.044) Official Finish Time: 1:03.691 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:10.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.689 (10.689) | [2] 25.661 (14.972) | [3] 40.079 (14.418) | [4] 55.025 (14.946) | [5] 1:10.180 (15.155) Official Finish Time: 1:10.180 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
51.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.035 (8.035) | [2] 18.761 (10.726) | [3] 29.380 (10.619) | [4] 40.164 (10.784) | [5] 51.167 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 51.167 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
55.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.318 (8.318) | [2] 19.968 (11.650) | [3] 31.467 (11.499) | [4] 43.226 (11.759) | [5] 55.005 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 55.005 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:02.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.230 (9.230) | [2] 22.471 (13.241) | [3] 35.545 (13.074) | [4] 48.790 (13.245) | [5] 1:02.487 (13.697) Official Finish Time: 1:02.487 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.840 (9.840) | [2] 23.353 (13.513) | [3] 37.315 (13.962) | [4] 52.787 (15.472) | [5] 1:07.614 (14.827) Official Finish Time: 1:07.614 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
48.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.655 (7.655) | [2] 17.605 (9.950) | [3] 27.481 (9.876) | [4] 37.624 (10.143) | [5] 48.245 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 48.245 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.483 (10.302) | [3] 28.464 (9.981) | [4] 38.780 (10.316) | [5] 49.671 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 49.671 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 18.578 (10.247) | [3] 28.546 (9.968) | [4] 38.917 (10.371) | [5] 49.813 (10.895) Official Finish Time: 49.813 |
|
4 |
(1) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.967 (7.967) | [2] 18.323 (10.356) | [3] 28.288 (9.965) | [4] 38.813 (10.525) | [5] 1:02.518 (23.704) Official Finish Time: 1:02.518 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.087 (7.087) | [2] 16.257 (9.170) | [3] 25.080 (8.823) | [4] 34.132 (9.052) | [5] 43.428 (9.296) Official Finish Time: 43.428 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.241 (7.241) | [2] 16.569 (9.328) | [3] 25.628 (9.059) | [4] 35.185 (9.557) | [5] 45.009 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 45.009 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.478 (7.478) | [2] 17.006 (9.528) | [3] 26.419 (9.413) | [4] 36.055 (9.636) | [5] 45.963 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 45.963 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 18.390 (10.313) | [3] 28.943 (10.553) | [4] 39.775 (10.832) | [5] 51.081 (11.306) Official Finish Time: 51.081 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:18.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.406 (14.406) | [2] 25.306 (10.900) | [3] 35.960 (10.654) | [4] 46.624 (10.664) | [5] 57.136 (10.512) | [6] 1:07.767 (10.631) | [7] 1:18.650 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:18.650 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:19.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.692 (14.692) | [2] 25.534 (10.842) | [3] 36.316 (10.782) | [4] 46.995 (10.679) | [5] 57.811 (10.816) | [6] 1:08.871 (11.060) | [7] 1:19.961 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 1:19.961 |
|
3 |
(5) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.536 (14.536) | [2] 25.394 (10.858) | [3] 44.474 (19.080) | [4] 57.222 (12.748) | [5] 1:09.043 (11.821) | [6] 1:19.867 (10.824) | [7] 1:30.889 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 1:30.889 |
|
4 |
(2) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:43.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.431 (16.431) | [2] 30.420 (13.989) | [3] 44.703 (14.283) | [4] 59.176 (14.473) | [5] 1:13.628 (14.452) | [6] 1:28.172 (14.544) | [7] 1:43.311 (15.139) Official Finish Time: 1:43.311 |
|
5 |
(4) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:12.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.861 (19.861) | [2] 38.282 (18.421) | [3] 57.987 (19.705) | [4] 1:16.626 (18.639) | [5] 1:36.617 (19.991) | [6] 1:54.577 (17.960) | [7] 2:12.778 (18.201) Official Finish Time: 2:12.778 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:18.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.220 (14.220) | [2] 25.068 (10.848) | [3] 35.914 (10.846) | [4] 46.793 (10.879) | [5] 57.452 (10.659) | [6] 1:08.174 (10.722) | [7] 1:18.952 (10.777) Official Finish Time: 1:18.952 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:19.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.415 (14.415) | [2] 25.223 (10.808) | [3] 36.048 (10.825) | [4] 46.916 (10.868) | [5] 57.577 (10.661) | [6] 1:08.330 (10.753) | [7] 1:19.022 (10.691) Official Finish Time: 1:19.022 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.517 (14.517) | [2] 25.380 (10.863) | [3] 36.162 (10.782) | [4] 47.033 (10.871) | [5] 57.700 (10.667) | [6] 1:08.573 (10.873) | [7] 1:19.983 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 1:19.983 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:29.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.971 (14.971) | [2] 27.187 (12.216) | [3] 39.399 (12.212) | [4] 51.437 (12.038) | [5] 1:03.741 (12.304) | [6] 1:16.219 (12.478) | [7] 1:29.054 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 1:29.054 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:58.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.774 (23.774) | [2] 38.622 (14.848) | [3] 53.162 (14.540) | [4] 1:09.805 (16.643) | [5] 1:25.736 (15.931) | [6] 1:42.116 (16.380) | [7] 1:58.735 (16.618) Official Finish Time: 1:58.735 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.124 (14.124) | [2] 24.551 (10.427) | [3] 35.164 (10.613) | [4] 46.128 (10.964) | [5] 56.928 (10.800) | [6] 1:06.767 (9.839) | [7] 1:16.223 (9.455) Official Finish Time: 1:16.223 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:18.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.261 (14.261) | [2] 24.698 (10.437) | [3] 35.291 (10.593) | [4] 46.255 (10.964) | [5] 57.179 (10.924) | [6] 1:07.744 (10.565) | [7] 1:18.349 (10.604) Official Finish Time: 1:18.349 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:18.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.434 (14.434) | [2] 24.902 (10.468) | [3] 35.428 (10.526) | [4] 46.345 (10.917) | [5] 57.313 (10.968) | [6] 1:07.930 (10.617) | [7] 1:18.581 (10.651) Official Finish Time: 1:18.581 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:37.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.005 (16.005) | [2] 28.936 (12.931) | [3] 41.986 (13.050) | [4] 55.132 (13.146) | [5] 1:09.788 (14.656) | [6] 1:23.344 (13.556) | [7] 1:37.126 (13.781) Official Finish Time: 1:37.126 |
|
5 |
(4) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:48.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.782 (17.782) | [2] 31.885 (14.103) | [3] 47.098 (15.213) | [4] 1:01.778 (14.680) | [5] 1:16.950 (15.172) | [6] 1:33.176 (16.226) | [7] 1:48.839 (15.663) Official Finish Time: 1:48.839 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:10.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.433 (12.433) | [2] 21.692 (9.259) | [3] 31.046 (9.354) | [4] 40.654 (9.608) | [5] 50.559 (9.905) | [6] 1:00.578 (10.019) | [7] 1:10.850 (10.272) Official Finish Time: 1:10.850 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:10.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.679 (12.679) | [2] 21.905 (9.226) | [3] 31.421 (9.516) | [4] 41.031 (9.610) | [5] 50.769 (9.738) | [6] 1:00.771 (10.002) | [7] 1:10.950 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 1:10.950 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:14.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.069 (13.069) | [2] 22.482 (9.413) | [3] 32.081 (9.599) | [4] 41.859 (9.778) | [5] 52.189 (10.330) | [6] 1:03.026 (10.837) | [7] 1:14.344 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 1:14.344 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:15.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.230 (13.230) | [2] 23.037 (9.807) | [3] 33.000 (9.963) | [4] 43.191 (10.191) | [5] 53.756 (10.565) | [6] 1:04.657 (10.901) | [7] 1:15.880 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 1:15.880 |
|
5 |
(5) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:52.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.203 (14.203) | [2] 25.353 (11.150) | [3] 50.918 (25.565) | [4] 1:08.372 (17.454) | [5] 1:24.240 (15.868) | [6] 1:38.756 (14.516) | [7] 1:52.956 (14.200) Official Finish Time: 1:52.956 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:10.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.892 (12.892) | [2] 22.392 (9.500) | [3] 31.782 (9.390) | [4] 41.197 (9.415) | [5] 50.755 (9.558) | [6] 1:00.442 (9.687) | [7] 1:10.168 (9.725) Official Finish Time: 1:10.168 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:14.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.279 (13.279) | [2] 23.045 (9.766) | [3] 32.907 (9.862) | [4] 43.082 (10.175) | [5] 53.422 (10.340) | [6] 1:03.878 (10.456) | [7] 1:14.566 (10.687) Official Finish Time: 1:14.566 |
|
3 |
(5) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.360 (13.360) | [2] 23.114 (9.754) | [3] 33.122 (10.008) | [4] 43.182 (10.060) | [5] 53.573 (10.391) | [6] 1:03.967 (10.394) | [7] 1:14.620 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 1:14.620 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:15.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.707 (13.707) | [2] 23.481 (9.774) | [3] 33.320 (9.839) | [4] 43.539 (10.219) | [5] 53.789 (10.250) | [6] 1:04.409 (10.620) | [7] 1:15.375 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 1:15.375 |
|
5 |
(3) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:15.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.500 (13.500) | [2] 23.248 (9.748) | [3] 33.169 (9.921) | [4] 43.475 (10.306) | [5] 53.981 (10.506) | [6] 1:04.690 (10.709) | [7] 1:15.517 (10.826) Official Finish Time: 1:15.517 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:54.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.686 (20.686) | [2] 36.036 (15.350) | [3] 51.008 (14.972) | [4] 1:06.206 (15.198) | [5] 1:22.091 (15.885) | [6] 1:38.938 (16.847) | [7] 1:54.008 (15.069) Official Finish Time: 1:54.008 |
|
2 |
(5) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:59.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.425 (20.425) | [2] 37.007 (16.582) | [3] 53.274 (16.267) | [4] 1:09.313 (16.039) | [5] 1:26.062 (16.749) | [6] 1:43.295 (17.233) | [7] 1:59.908 (16.613) Official Finish Time: 1:59.908 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:00.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.973 (21.973) | [2] 38.742 (16.769) | [3] 54.779 (16.037) | [4] 1:10.398 (15.619) | [5] 1:27.047 (16.649) | [6] 1:43.930 (16.883) | [7] 2:00.361 (16.430) Official Finish Time: 2:00.361 |
|
4 |
(1) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:00.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.547 (22.547) | [2] 39.026 (16.479) | [3] 55.192 (16.166) | [4] 1:11.168 (15.976) | [5] 1:27.555 (16.387) | [6] 1:44.159 (16.604) | [7] 2:00.748 (16.588) Official Finish Time: 2:00.748 |
|
5 |
(3) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:01.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.935 (22.935) | [2] 39.287 (16.352) | [3] 55.562 (16.275) | [4] 1:11.558 (15.996) | [5] 1:27.776 (16.218) | [6] 1:44.436 (16.660) | [7] 2:01.189 (16.753) Official Finish Time: 2:01.189 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.895 (12.895) | [2] 22.755 (9.860) | [3] 32.795 (10.040) | [4] 43.033 (10.238) | [5] 53.547 (10.514) | [6] 1:04.221 (10.674) | [7] 1:14.944 (10.723) Official Finish Time: 1:14.944 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.540 (13.540) | [2] 24.094 (10.554) | [3] 34.164 (10.070) | [4] 44.529 (10.365) | [5] 55.047 (10.518) | [6] 1:05.745 (10.698) | [7] 1:16.635 (10.889) Official Finish Time: 1:16.635 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:16.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.644 (13.644) | [2] 23.867 (10.223) | [3] 33.943 (10.076) | [4] 44.278 (10.335) | [5] 54.803 (10.525) | [6] 1:05.651 (10.848) | [7] 1:16.706 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 1:16.706 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:16.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.782 (13.782) | [2] 23.980 (10.198) | [3] 34.057 (10.077) | [4] 44.409 (10.352) | [5] 54.935 (10.526) | [6] 1:05.802 (10.867) | [7] 1:16.845 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 1:16.845 |
|
5 |
(5) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:26.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.622 (14.622) | [2] 26.109 (11.487) | [3] 37.527 (11.418) | [4] 49.324 (11.797) | [5] 1:01.497 (12.173) | [6] 1:14.457 (12.960) | [7] 1:26.849 (12.391) Official Finish Time: 1:26.849 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:07.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.917 (11.917) | [2] 20.745 (8.828) | [3] 29.588 (8.843) | [4] 38.542 (8.954) | [5] 47.827 (9.285) | [6] 57.377 (9.550) | [7] 1:07.169 (9.792) Official Finish Time: 1:07.169 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:09.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.040 (12.040) | [2] 20.870 (8.830) | [3] 29.755 (8.885) | [4] 38.897 (9.142) | [5] 48.513 (9.616) | [6] 58.590 (10.077) | [7] 1:09.175 (10.585) Official Finish Time: 1:09.175 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:10.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.275 (12.275) | [2] 21.326 (9.051) | [3] 30.507 (9.181) | [4] 39.982 (9.475) | [5] 49.746 (9.764) | [6] 59.875 (10.129) | [7] 1:10.139 (10.263) Official Finish Time: 1:10.139 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:15.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.829 (12.829) | [2] 22.448 (9.619) | [3] 32.276 (9.828) | [4] 42.345 (10.069) | [5] 52.893 (10.548) | [6] 1:03.986 (11.093) | [7] 1:15.783 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 1:15.783 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:16.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.247 (13.247) | [2] 22.932 (9.685) | [3] 32.761 (9.829) | [4] 42.990 (10.229) | [5] 53.690 (10.700) | [6] 1:04.938 (11.248) | [7] 1:16.369 (11.430) Official Finish Time: 1:16.369 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:41.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.397 (13.397) | [2] 31.320 (17.923) | [3] 47.967 (16.647) | [4] 1:04.056 (16.089) | [5] 1:20.319 (16.263) | [6] 1:36.778 (16.459) | [7] 1:53.079 (16.301) | [8] 2:09.228 (16.149) | [9] 2:25.172 (15.944) | [10] 2:40.690 (15.518) | [11] 2:56.143 (15.453) | [12] 3:11.584 (15.441) | [13] 3:26.526 (14.942) | [14] 3:41.296 (14.769) Official Finish Time: 3:41.296 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:52.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.193 (13.193) | [2] 31.840 (18.647) | [3] 48.379 (16.539) | [4] 1:04.551 (16.172) | [5] 1:20.594 (16.043) | [6] 1:37.086 (16.492) | [7] 1:53.773 (16.687) | [8] 2:09.891 (16.118) | [9] 2:26.779 (16.888) | [10] 2:43.016 (16.237) | [11] 3:00.112 (17.096) | [12] 3:16.991 (16.879) | [13] 3:35.246 (18.255) | [14] 3:52.653 (17.406) Official Finish Time: 3:52.653 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
4:23.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.197 (14.197) | [2] 33.466 (19.269) | [3] 51.785 (18.319) | [4] 1:09.592 (17.807) | [5] 1:28.012 (18.420) | [6] 1:46.672 (18.660) | [7] 2:05.544 (18.872) | [8] 2:26.165 (20.621) | [9] 2:45.190 (19.025) | [10] 3:04.173 (18.983) | [11] 3:23.385 (19.212) | [12] 3:44.264 (20.879) | [13] 4:03.855 (19.591) | [14] 4:23.579 (19.723) Official Finish Time: 4:23.579 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:39.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.700 (9.700) | [2] 21.389 (11.689) | [3] 32.179 (10.790) | [4] 43.340 (11.161) | [5] 54.642 (11.302) | [6] 1:06.119 (11.477) | [7] 1:17.920 (11.801) | [8] 1:29.930 (12.010) | [9] 1:41.870 (11.940) | [10] 1:53.955 (12.085) | [11] 2:05.914 (11.959) | [12] 2:17.523 (11.609) | [13] 2:28.778 (11.255) | [14] 2:39.667 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 2:39.667 |
|
2 |
(5) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
2:40.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.494 (9.494) | [2] 21.234 (11.740) | [3] 32.082 (10.848) | [4] 43.249 (11.167) | [5] 54.494 (11.245) | [6] 1:05.948 (11.454) | [7] 1:17.835 (11.887) | [8] 1:29.833 (11.998) | [9] 1:41.790 (11.957) | [10] 1:53.821 (12.031) | [11] 2:05.811 (11.990) | [12] 2:17.433 (11.622) | [13] 2:29.086 (11.653) | [14] 2:40.789 (11.702) Official Finish Time: 2:40.789 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:40.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.295 (9.295) | [2] 20.840 (11.545) | [3] 31.944 (11.104) | [4] 43.134 (11.190) | [5] 54.376 (11.242) | [6] 1:05.855 (11.479) | [7] 1:17.700 (11.845) | [8] 1:29.674 (11.974) | [9] 1:41.683 (12.009) | [10] 1:53.693 (12.010) | [11] 2:05.613 (11.920) | [12] 2:17.427 (11.814) | [13] 2:29.466 (12.039) | [14] 2:40.955 (11.488) Official Finish Time: 2:40.955 |
|
4 |
(3) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:57.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.981 (8.981) | [2] 21.456 (12.475) | [3] 33.931 (12.475) | [4] 46.508 (12.577) | [5] 59.928 (13.420) | [6] 1:13.107 (13.179) | [7] 1:26.458 (13.351) | [8] 1:39.365 (12.907) | [9] 1:52.022 (12.657) | [10] 2:04.891 (12.869) | [11] 2:18.463 (13.572) | [12] 2:31.535 (13.072) | [13] 2:44.839 (13.304) | [14] 2:57.957 (13.117) Official Finish Time: 2:57.957 |
|
5 |
(4) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:19.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.265 (11.265) | [2] 26.216 (14.951) | [3] 40.134 (13.918) | [4] 54.676 (14.542) | [5] 1:08.876 (14.200) | [6] 1:22.933 (14.057) | [7] 1:37.073 (14.140) | [8] 1:51.179 (14.106) | [9] 2:06.764 (15.585) | [10] 2:21.462 (14.698) | [11] 2:36.367 (14.905) | [12] 2:51.141 (14.774) | [13] 3:05.747 (14.606) | [14] 3:19.989 (14.241) Official Finish Time: 3:19.989 |
|
6 |
(6) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:35.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.304 (10.304) | [2] 23.889 (13.585) | [3] 42.729 (18.840) | [4] 1:02.228 (19.499) | [5] 1:18.059 (15.831) | [6] 1:33.118 (15.059) | [7] 1:48.262 (15.144) | [8] 2:03.516 (15.254) | [9] 2:19.294 (15.778) | [10] 2:34.111 (14.817) | [11] 2:49.383 (15.272) | [12] 3:04.987 (15.604) | [13] 3:20.318 (15.331) | [14] 3:35.654 (15.335) Official Finish Time: 3:35.654 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:31.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.602 (11.602) | [2] 26.414 (14.812) | [3] 39.283 (12.869) | [4] 51.383 (12.100) | [5] 1:02.809 (11.426) | [6] 1:13.015 (10.206) | [7] 1:22.620 (9.605) | [8] 1:32.406 (9.786) | [9] 1:42.350 (9.944) | [10] 1:52.203 (9.853) | [11] 2:01.870 (9.667) | [12] 2:11.629 (9.759) | [13] 2:21.724 (10.095) | [14] 2:31.757 (10.032) Official Finish Time: 2:31.757 |
|
2 |
(6) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:32.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.751 (11.751) | [2] 26.708 (14.957) | [3] 39.405 (12.697) | [4] 51.480 (12.075) | [5] 1:02.910 (11.430) | [6] 1:13.121 (10.211) | [7] 1:22.745 (9.624) | [8] 1:32.511 (9.766) | [9] 1:42.439 (9.928) | [10] 1:52.316 (9.877) | [11] 2:02.032 (9.716) | [12] 2:11.830 (9.798) | [13] 2:21.930 (10.100) | [14] 2:32.261 (10.330) Official Finish Time: 2:32.261 |
|
3 |
(1) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:34.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.736 (11.736) | [2] 26.557 (14.821) | [3] 39.519 (12.962) | [4] 51.603 (12.084) | [5] 1:02.984 (11.381) | [6] 1:13.113 (10.129) | [7] 1:22.882 (9.769) | [8] 1:32.635 (9.753) | [9] 1:42.556 (9.921) | [10] 1:52.532 (9.976) | [11] 2:02.443 (9.911) | [12] 2:12.599 (10.156) | [13] 2:23.347 (10.748) | [14] 2:34.244 (10.897) Official Finish Time: 2:34.244 |
|
4 |
(2) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
2:39.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.209 (12.209) | [2] 27.163 (14.954) | [3] 39.975 (12.812) | [4] 51.963 (11.988) | [5] 1:03.407 (11.444) | [6] 1:13.950 (10.543) | [7] 1:24.303 (10.353) | [8] 1:34.720 (10.417) | [9] 1:45.374 (10.654) | [10] 1:56.204 (10.830) | [11] 2:06.958 (10.754) | [12] 2:18.190 (11.232) | [13] 2:29.093 (10.903) | [14] 2:39.617 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 2:39.617 |
|
5 |
(3) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:41.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.979 (11.979) | [2] 26.853 (14.874) | [3] 39.655 (12.802) | [4] 51.630 (11.975) | [5] 1:03.036 (11.406) | [6] 1:13.528 (10.492) | [7] 1:23.984 (10.456) | [8] 1:34.470 (10.486) | [9] 1:45.274 (10.804) | [10] 1:55.736 (10.462) | [11] 2:06.356 (10.620) | [12] 2:17.483 (11.127) | [13] 2:29.081 (11.598) | [14] 2:41.101 (12.020) Official Finish Time: 2:41.101 |
|
6 |
(5) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:56.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.058 (12.058) | [2] 27.010 (14.952) | [3] 39.780 (12.770) | [4] 51.808 (12.028) | [5] 1:03.206 (11.398) | [6] 1:13.778 (10.572) | [7] 1:23.916 (10.138) | [8] 1:34.397 (10.481) | [9] 1:45.332 (10.935) | [10] 1:57.036 (11.704) | [11] 2:10.857 (13.821) | [12] 2:26.133 (15.276) | [13] 2:41.434 (15.301) | [14] 2:56.573 (15.139) Official Finish Time: 2:56.573 |
|