Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 57.304 | ||
2 | (6) | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | 57.722 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 1:00.316 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 1:01.983 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 1:04.810 | ||
6 | (2) | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 1:06.274 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 55.572 | ||
2 | (7) | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 55.697 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 55.727 | ||
4 | (6) | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 55.752 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | 58.152 | ||
6 | (2) | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 58.240 | ||
7 | (4) | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 58.453 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 55.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 57.519 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | 57.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 58.974 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 1:00.685 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 1:05.654 | ||
7 | (7) | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 1:07.492 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 54.419 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 55.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 55.191 | ||
4 | (6) | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 56.443 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | 57.991 | ||
- | (4) | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 26.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 26.664 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | 27.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 27.495 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 25.163 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 26.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | 26.696 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 29.640 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 24.983 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 25.715 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 25.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 28.701 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 30.067 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 28.361 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 28.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 29.564 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 25.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 26.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 27.158 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 27.622 | ||
5 | (1) | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 34.091 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 24.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | 27.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 27.134 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 27.293 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | 34.483 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 28.974 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 29.161 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 29.638 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 25.812 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 25.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 26.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 26.512 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | 27.219 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 25.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 25.344 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 26.558 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | 26.681 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 39.687 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 37.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 37.603 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 37.661 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 41.588 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 36.713 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 37.445 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | 37.655 | ||
- | (1) | 3. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 35.213 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.122 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 38.990 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 43.158 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 43.462 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 42.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 42.996 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 36.742 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 37.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 37.687 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | 37.831 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 41.779 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 35.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 38.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 38.440 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 38.668 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 42.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 43.282 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 37.504 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 38.229 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 38.617 | ||
- | (1) | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | - | false start | |
- | (5) | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | - | off track | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 35.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 36.370 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.395 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 38.124 | ||
5 | (3) | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 44.765 |
Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 117. | SOVSIMOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 72. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 7. 1. 2. | 57 | 10 | |
3. | 144. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 2. 6. 5. | 29 | 13 | |
4. | 34. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 6. 5. 3. | 20 | 14 | |
5. | 71. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 3. 7. 6. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 115. | CHUBAREVA Anastasiya | RUS-PET | 4. 8. 4. | 17 | 16 | |
7. | 23. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 8. 3. 7. | 16 | 18 | |
8. | 116. | DAVYDOVA Kseniya | RUS-PET | 5. 4. 9. | 13 | 18 | |
9. | 118. | ZVONKOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 10. 9. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 3. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | 9. 10. 13. | 32 | ||
11. | 4. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 70. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 69. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 13. 13. 12. | 38 |