Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:47.458  
2 (3) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:47.612  
3 (7) 47.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:48.962  
4 (2) 54.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:50.873  
5 (1) 3.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:59.639  
6 (5) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:12.321  
7 (6) 21.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:16.546  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:48.876  
2 (7) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:49.744  
3 (3) 48.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:52.907  
4 (1) 96.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:55.198  
5 (5) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:58.094  
6 (8) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:23.478  
7 (6) 50.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:26.364  
8 (2) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:48.172  
2 (6) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:48.570  
3 (1) 96.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.109  
4 (2) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:54.488  
5 (7) 50.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 2:56.210  
6 (3) 3.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:56.695  
7 (5) 21.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:08.385  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:47.283  
2 (3) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:47.353  
3 (1) 56.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:49.122  
4 (2) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:49.232  
5 (7) 48.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:50.368  
6 (4) 47.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:52.032  
7 (6) 54.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:52.064  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 133    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 48.439
2 (4) 48.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 48.808
3 (1) 96.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 49.226
4 (3) 3.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 51.972
- (5) 56.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 134    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.410
2 (4) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.588
3 (2) 47.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 47.900
4 (3) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.981
5 (1) 21.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 56.605
RACE: 135    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.441
2 (3) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.975
3 (1) 54.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 48.097
4 (2) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:13.654  
5 (4) 50.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:26.856  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.117
2 (1) 47.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 47.215
3 (4) 48.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 47.877
4 (3) 54.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 47.936
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.042
2 (1) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.159
3 (4) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.255
4 (2) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.295
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:42.125  
2 (1) 47.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:43.793  
3 (3) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:46.402  
4 (4) 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:48.817  
- (2) 56.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 161    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:38.909  
2 (2) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:40.376  
3 (3) 54.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:45.366  
4 (5) 3.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:54.048  
5 (4) 21.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:01.518  
RACE: 162    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:38.389  
2 (5) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:40.121  
3 (4) 48.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:40.131  
4 (2) 96.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.826  
5 (3) 50.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:50.445  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:50.359  
2 (1) 48.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:50.476  
3 (3) 54.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:50.952  
4 (4) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:55.159  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.997  
2 (5) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:52.537  
3 (4) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.713  
4 (3) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:53.512  
5 (1) 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:02.449  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 2. 63 7
2. 4.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 5. 60 8
3. 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 8. 2. 1. 56 11
4. 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 9. 3. 3. 26 15
5. 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
6. 56.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 15. 15. 13 33
7. 47.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
8. 48.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 7. 9 19
9. 54.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 8. 4 23
10. 96.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 3.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 13. 10. 12. 35
13. 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 15. 12. 9. 36
14. 50.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 13. 39
15. 21.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 14. 13. 14. 41