Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 150.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.626  
2 (5) 24.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1:51.065  
3 (2) 25.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 1:56.310  
4 (1) 151.  PAWLUCZUK Daniel POL-UKSSB POL 2:45.052  
- (3) 119.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:55.783  
2 (3) 92.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.700  
3 (1) 148.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.432  
4 (5) 11.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:58.585  
5 (6) 149.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.930  
6 (4) 121.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:32.935  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 152.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:48.986  
2 (5) 173.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:50.797  
3 (2) 93.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.723  
4 (6) 23.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1:57.636  
5 (3) 120.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 2:12.515  
- (4) 153.  SAROSIEK Aleksander POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 148.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.975  
2 (4) 11.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:55.998  
3 (5) 149.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.137  
4 (1) 25.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 1:57.781  
5 (2) 23.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1:59.440  
6 (6) 120.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 2:15.971  
7 (7) 151.  PAWLUCZUK Daniel POL-UKSSB POL 2:30.067  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 150.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:46.211  
2 (1) 152.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:47.020  
3 (4) 24.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1:48.770  
4 (3) 173.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:51.919  
5 (5) 93.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.032  
6 (6) 22.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:00.715  
7 (7) 92.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.249  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 149.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 54.782
2 (2) 93.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 54.809
3 (4) 119.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 54.905
4 (3) 173.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 150.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 50.418
2 (1) 92.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 50.809
3 (4) 25.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 56.850
4 (3) 120.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.730  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 53.617
2 (3) 148.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 53.815
3 (2) 23.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 57.834
4 (4) 121.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.081  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 152.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 50.316
2 (4) 22.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.404
3 (3) 11.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 53.081
4 (1) 151.  PAWLUCZUK Daniel POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.375  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 152.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 51.325
2 (2) 92.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 51.606
3 (4) 148.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 52.274
4 (3) 24.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 53.262
5 (5) 119.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 56.284
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 150.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 49.510
2 (3) 11.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 53.548
3 (4) 149.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 56.352
4 (2) 22.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 59.306
5 (5) 93.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 1:09.463  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 53.158
2 (1) 148.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 53.381
3 (2) 24.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 53.790
4 (3) 149.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 54.019
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 150.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 48.824
2 (2) 152.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 49.008
3 (3) 92.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 52.540
4 (4) 11.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 52.708
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 150.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.180  
2 (1) 25.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 1:31.003  
3 (3) 93.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.842  
4 (4) 121.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.492  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:30.511  
2 (2) 92.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.538  
3 (1) 149.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 119.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 152.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:23.401  
2 (2) 173.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:26.016  
3 (4) 23.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1:31.957  
4 (1) 151.  PAWLUCZUK Daniel POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 98    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1:32.718  
2 (1) 148.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.365  
3 (3) 11.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:46.098  
4 (4) 120.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 152.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:22.875  
2 (2) 173.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:24.918  
3 (5) 11.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:25.054  
4 (4) 24.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1:26.492  
5 (3) 23.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1:41.036  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 150.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:42.578  
2 (3) 92.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.329  
3 (2) 22.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:44.375  
4 (5) 148.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1:44.556  
5 (4) 25.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 1:47.820  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ B  777 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:23.806  
2 (1) 24.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1:23.928  
3 (4) 148.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1:23.996  
4 (5) 25.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 1:28.503  
5 (2) 23.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1:36.649  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 150.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:15.829  
2 (1) 152.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:16.980  
3 (5) 92.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.251  
4 (3) 11.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:26.019  
5 (2) 173.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:49.866  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 150.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 152.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 92.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 7. 3. 3. 28 13
4. 24.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 3. 7. 7. 17 17
5. 11.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 9. 4. 4. 16 17
6. 173.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 4. 16. 5. 13 25
7. 22.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 5. 6. 11 17
8. 148.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 8. 5 22
9. 93.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 5. 9. 11. 5 25
10. 149.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 10. 8. 12. 1 30
11. 25.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 11. 11. 9. 31
12. 23.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 12. 12. 10. 34
13. 120.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 13. 13. 14. 40
14. 119.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 16. 10. 16. 42
15. 151.  PAWLUCZUK Daniel POL-UKSSB POL 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 121.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 15. 15. 13. 43